Microsoft Word - 01_ke JP-dtp.doc

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Microsoft Word - 01_ke JP-dtp.doc"

Transcription

1 Ersatzteilliste Spare Parts List 予備部品リスト Hubkolbenverdichter, 4-Zylinder Recip. Compressors, 4-Cylinder レシプロコンプレッサー 4 気筒 4Z-5.2 bis / to/ から 4N-20.2 KE BHS bis / to/ から BHS 4T(.2)- (A) 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A)

2 Important recommendations for the user 重要な推奨事項 An order can only be executed exactly if a full designation is given. 注文する際は 漏れのないように記入してください Example for ordering: 注文例 : Stück Quantity Typ 型式 Art.-Nr. Fabrikationsnummer Serial number 製造番号 1 Magnetschraube Magnetic plug マグネットプラグ 4Z In cases where stages of modification are indicated, please give the compressor serial number as well as the ref. number, without this latest design will be supplied. が示されている場合は とともにコンプレッサーの製造番号またはをご記入ください これらの記入がない場合は 最新仕様の部品を送付いたします Compressor types older than 10 years are not entered any more in this list. 10 年以上経過した型式のコンプレッサーはこのリストに含まれておりません Legende Legend 記号説明 ( ) Artikel-Nr. in Klammern: nicht mehr lieferbar Ref. no. in brackets: no more available カッコ内の : 販売終了 ( ) nicht mehr lieferbar, aber austausch-bar durch nächste Änderungsstufe no more available, but interchangeable by next modification step 販売は終了しているが 次のの部品で代替可能 [incl.17, 23] enthält Pos. 17 und 23 containing item 17 and 23 品目 17 と 23 を含む 17, 23 bereits enthalten in Pos. 17 und 23 already contained in item 17 and 23 すでに品目 17 と 23 に含まれている (23) Pos.-Nr. in Klammern: nicht in der Zeichnung dargestellt no. in brackets: not shown in the exploded view カッコ内の品目番号 : 分解組立図に表示なし Fortsetzung der Pos. nächste Seite continued next page 次ページに続く 2

3 The table shows the types and the abbreviations used in the spare part list: 下記の表は この予備部品リストに含まれている型式と略称を示したものです 4Z N Z-5.2 4Z-8.2 4V-6.2 4V T-8.2 4T P P N N BHS BHS BHS BHS BHS BHS BHS BHS BHS BHS 4T- 4T.2- W4TA- 4P- 4P.2- W4PA- 4N- 4N.2- W4NA- 3

4 4Z-5.2~4N ~ 4

5 4T~4N (A) 5

6 Start unloader スタートアンローダー Capacity regulator 容量制御 6

7 Alle hier nicht aufgeführten Teile sind beim entsprechenden einstufigen Verdichter zu ersehen. All parts which are not shown here can be seen from the respective single stage compressor. ここに記載されていない部品については 一段式コンプレッサーをそれぞれ参照してください, 4T-8.2 4N

8 8

9 4TAbis/ to/~ 4NA- 1 4Z-5.2/ Gehäuse Housing Ø 55 ハウジング [incl. 2,3,4,5] Ø /82/ ( )* Ø 55 * austauschbar durch Typ 4Z- oder 4V- zusammen mit Pos. 100/ * interchangeable by the typ 4Z- or 1 2/83/ ( )* 4V- together wirth item 100 Ø 60 * 品目 100 と共にタイプ 4Z-または 4V-と交換可能 2 4Z N Lagerbuchse (Motorseite) Ø 55 xø 50 x30 Bearing bush (motor side) ベアリングブッシュ ( モーター側 ) 4T.. 4N 1 ca. 11/ (Wellenende) (drive end) ( 駆動端部 ) 1 Ø 55 x Ø 50 x 30 1 ca. 6/ Ø 55 x Ø 50 x Z N T.. 4N 4 4Z N ca. 11/ Lagerbuchse (Kurbelgehäuseseite) Ø 55 x Ø 50 x 30 Bearing bush (crankcase side) 1 ca. 6/ ベアリングブッシュ ( クランクケース側 ) Ø 55 x Ø 50 x Anlaufscheibe (Motorseite) Ø 62 x Ø 50,5 x 1,7 Thrust washer (motor side) スラストワッシャー ( モーター側 ) 1 5 4Z N T.. 4N 4P- 1 12/82/ Gehäuse Ø 55 Housing 4T- 1 11/82/ Ø 60 ハウジング 4N- [incl. 2,3,5] 4P Ø 55 4T Ø 60 4N.2-4PA Ø 55 4NA- 4TA Ø 60 4TAbis/ to/~ 4NA- 4TAbis/ to/~ 4NA- 6 4Z-5.2 4Z-8.2 4V-6.2 4V T-8.2 4T Anlaufscheibe (Kurbelgehäuse) Ø 62 x Ø 50,5 x 1,7 Thrust washer (crankcase side) スラストワッシャー ( クランクケース側 ) Ø 62 x Ø 50,5 x 1,7 1 1 ( ) Exzenterwelle Hub/Stroke/ ストローク 34 Ø 70 x /92/ Eccentric shaft 偏心シャフト 1 1 ( ) Exzenterwelle Hub/Stroke/ ストローク 40 Ø 70 x /92/ Eccentric shaft 偏心シャフト 9

10 4P P N N Kurbelwelle Crankshaft クランクシャフト [incl. 7] Hub/Stroke/ ストローク 57 Ø 45 x ( ) Exzenterwelle Hub/Stroke/ ストローク 34 Eccentric shaft Ø 70 x /92/ 偏心シャフト 1 1 ( ) Exzenterwelle Hub/Stroke/ ストローク 40 Eccentric shaft Ø 70 x /92/ 偏心シャフト Kurbelwelle Crankshaft クランクシャフト [incl. 7] 4T(.2)- (A) Exzenterwelle Eccentric shaft 偏心シャフト [incl. 7] 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) Kurbelwelle Crankshaft クランクシャフト [incl. 7] Hub/Stroke/ ストローク 57 Ø 45 x 422 Hub/Stroke/ ストローク 40 Ø 50 x 394 Hub/Stroke/ ストローク 57 Ø 50 x Z-5.2/-8.2 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) 8 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- (A) 9 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- (A) Verschluss-Stopfen Ø 10 x /92/ sealing plug シーリングプラグ Verschluss-Schraube Sealing screw シーリングスクリュー 6 M 8 x Verschluss-Stopfen Ø 11 x 15 sealing plug 1 2 6/80/ Ø 10 x 15 シーリングプラグ 0 3 2/92/ Verschluss-Schraube Sealing screw シーリングスクリュー 6 M 8 x Ausgleichsgewicht 119,5 x 33,5 x 100 Balance weight バランスウェイト Sechskantschraube M 8 x 55, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト 10

11 10 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- (A) 11 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- (A) Federring A 8, DIN127 Single coil spring washer スプリングワッシャー Anlaufsegment 80 x 40 x 3,5 Thrust segment スラストセグメント 12 4Z-5.2/ Pleuel/Kolben komplett Connecting rod/piston compl. コネクティングロッド / ピストン一式 Ø 54,96 mm* Ø 54,96 mm* [incl. 13,17,21,22] Ø 59,96 mm* 4T-.(2) 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Ø 54,96 mm* Ø 59,96 mm* Ø 54,96 mm* Ø 54,96 mm* * Stempelung des Standard-Kolbens. Ist ein anderer Durchmesser eingestempelt, muß dieser zusätzlich zur Ersatzteil-Nr. angegeben werden. Ø 59,96 mm* Ø 54,96 mm* * Standard piston marking, when stamped with another diameter, indicate this in addition to spare part no. Ø 59,96 mm* 4TA * 標準ピストンマーク 他の直径が刻印されている場合には 予備部 Ø 59,96 mm* 4PA 品番号のほかに その直径も併せ Ø 54,96 mm* - てお知らせください 4NA Ø 59,96 mm* 11

12 4PA- 4NA- (13) 4Z-5.2/ Pleuel komplett Ø 70 x Ø 15 x Connection rod 接続ロッド Ø 70 x Ø 15 x 117 4T(.2) [incl. 14,15,16] Ø 70 x Ø 15 x 119,5 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Ø 45 x Ø 20 x Ø70 x Ø 15 x Ø 70 x Ø 15 x Ø 70 x Ø 15 x 119, Ø 45 x Ø 20 x Ø 45 x Ø 20 x 112 4TA Ø 70 x Ø 15 x 119,5 (14) 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) (15) 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) (16) 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) 8 1 ( ) Spannhülse Ø 8 x 18, DIN ca. 1/ Clamping sleeve クランプスリーブ Ø 8 x 0,75 x ( ) Ø 8 x 26, DIN /84/ ( ) Ø 8 x 18, DIN ca. 1/ Ø 8 x 0,75 x ( ) Federring 8 2 ca.1/ Single coil spring washer スプリングワッシャー ( ) 8 2 5/84/ ( ) 8 3 ca. 1/ ( ) Sechskantschraube M 6 x 40, DIN /90/ ( ) Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト M 6 x 40, DIN ( ) M 6 x 40, DIN /84/ ( ) M 6 x 40, DIN /90/ ( ) M 6 x 40, DIN

13 4 nicht einzeln lieferbar Ø 59,96 x 45,5 x Ø 20 4 ( ) cannot be delivered separartely Ø 59,96 x 45,5 x Ø 20 単独での提供は不可 4N(.2)- (17) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Kolben komplett Piston complete Ø 54,96* ピストン一式 12 [incl. 18,19,20,21,22] Ø 59,96* Ø 54,96* Ø 59,96* * Stempelung des Standard-Kolbens. Ist ein anderer Durchmesser eingestempelt, muß dieser zusätzlich zur Ersatzteil-Nr. angegeben werden. Ø 54,96* * Standard piston marking, when stamped with another diameter, Ø 59,96* indicate this in addition to spare part no * 標準ピストンマーク 他の直径が刻印されている場合には 予備部 Ø 54,96* 品番号のほかに その直径も併せ てお知らせください Ø 59,96* 4PA Ø 54,96* 4NA nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separartely Ø 59,96* 4TA 単独での提供は不可 Ø 59,96* (18) 4Z-5.2/ Kolben Ø 54,96 x 60 x Ø 15 Piston 4 ( ) ピストン 12 Ø 54,96 x 60 x Ø 15 4 Ø 59,96 x 55 x Ø 15 4T(.2)- 4 ( ) Ø 59,96 x 55 x Ø 15 4 Ø 54,96 x 45,5 x Ø 20 4P(.2)- 4 ( ) Ø 54,96 x 45,5 x Ø 20 (19) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- (A) 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) Kolbenbolzen Ø 15 x Ø 10 x 46 Wrist pin リストピン Ø 15 x Ø 10 x Ø 20 x Ø 13 x Ø 20 x Ø 13 x Ø 15 x Ø 10 x Ø 15 x Ø 10 x Ø 20 x Ø 13 x 45 13

14 4NA- 4TA- (20) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- (A) 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) Sicherungsring Retaining ring with lugs Ø 15 x 1, DIN472 ラグ付きリテーニングリング Ø 20 x 1, DIN Ø 15 x 1, DIN Ø 20 x 1, DIN Z-5.2/ Ölabstreif-Ring Oil scraper ring オイルスクレーパーリング Ø 55 x Ø 50,4 x 1,5 DIN70911 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 54,96 mm) 4P(.2) ,17 Ø 55 x Ø 50 x 2,0 DIN70930 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 54,96 mm) 4 2 7/88/ Ø 55 x Ø 50 x 1,5 DIN70911 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 54,96 mm) Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 1,5 DIN70911 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 59,96 mm) Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 2,0 DIN /88/ Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 1,5 DIN70911 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 59,96 mm) Ø 55 x Ø 50,4 x 2,0 DIN70930 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 54,96 mm) Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 2,0 DIN70930 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 59,96 mm) 4PA Ø 55 x Ø 50,4 x 3,0 4T(.2)- 4N(.2) Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 3,0 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 59,96 mm) 14

15 25 4Z N T.. 4N.. 4TA- 4PA- 4NA- 22 4Z-5.2/ Verdichtungsring Compressing ring コンプレッションリング 4P(.2)- (A) ,17 Ø 55 x Ø 50,4 x 2,0 DIN70910, Cr 4T(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) Ø 55 x Ø 50,4 x 1,5 DIN70910, IFC1 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 54,96 mm) 4 2 7/88/ Ø 55 x Ø 50,4 x 1,5 DIN70910, IFC1 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 54,96 mm) Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 1,5 DIN70910, IFC1 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 59,96 mm) Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 2,0 DIN70910, Cr 4 2 7/88/ Achtung! Bei Bestellung von Kolbenringen muß unbedingt die Markierung am Kolbenboden, der Kolbenringdurchmesser und die Kolbenringhöhe angegeben werden. Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 1,5 DIN70910, IFC1 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 59,96 mm) Ø 55 x Ø 50,4 x 2,0 Attention! In case of ordering DIN70910, Cr piston rings please specify stamped mark on piston bottom, piston ring diameter and piston ring height. 注意! ピストンリングを発注する 場合は ピストン底部に刻印され Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 2,0 ているマーク ピストンリング径 DIN70910, Cr とピストンリング高さをお知ら (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 59,96 mm) せください 23 4Z N Dichtung Ø 182 x Ø 133 x 1 Gasket 4T.. 4N 1 9/80/ Ø182 x Ø 133 x ガスケット 1 /0,8 /0,75 /0, Ø 182 x Ø 133 x Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2) 1 1 ( ) Lagerdeckel Bearing cover ベアリングカバー [incl. 25] 1 2 ca. 2/ Lagerdeckel kompl. für Delta P und MP54 Bearing cover complete for Delta P and MP54 Delta P および MP54 用 ベアリングカバー一式 [incl ] S4N P(.2) 1 1 7/78/ ( ) Lagerdeckel Bearing cover ベアリングカバー [incl. 25,26] 4N(.2) 1 2 ca. 2/ Lagerdeckel kompl. für Delta P und MP54 Bearing cover complete for Delta P and MP54 Delta PおよびMP54 用ベアリングカバー一式 [incl ] 4TA- 1 ca 6/ Lagerdeckel kompl. für MP55A Bearing cover complete for MP55A 1 ca 6/ MP55A 用ベアリングカバー一式 [incl ] 4PA- 4NA- 1 1 ( ) Lagerbuchse Ø 50 x Ø 45 x 40,7 Bearing bush ベアリングブッシュ Ø 50 x Ø 45 x 40,7 15

16 4PA- 4NA- 26 4P(.2) 4N(.2) 27 4Z N T.. 4N Z N T.. 4N Anlaufscheibe Thrust washer スラストワッシャー 24 Ø 62 x Ø 48 x 1, Ø 62 x Ø 48 x 1, Sechskantschraube M 10 x 25 Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト 8 2 ca. 2/ Zylinderschraube M 10 x 30 und/ Cheese head screw and/ および平小ネジ M 10 x Ölpumpe einschl. Deckel Oil pump incl. cover オイルポンプ ( カバーを含む ) [incl. 29] 29 4Z N T.. 4N O-Ring O-ring Oリング 28,148 Ø 74 x Z N T.. 4N Z N T.. 4N Z N T.. 4N Z N T.. 4N Z N T.. 4N Z N T.. 4N Sechskantschraube M 8 x 20, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト Sechskantschraube Hexagon head screw M 10 x 30, DIN verz. 六角ボルト 2 2 ca. 2/ Zylinderschraube (OMS) M 10 x 30, verz. Cheese head screw 平小ネジ Halter 130 x 40 x 3 Mounting plate 取付けプレート Unterlegscheibe A 4,3 - DIN125, Ms Washer ワッシャー Federring A 4,3 - DIN127 Single coil spring washer スプリングワッシャー Zylinderschraube M 4 x 8, DIN Cheese head screw verz. 平小ネジ 16

17 36 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T.2 4P.2 4N ca. 2/96 ( ) Öldifferenzdruck-Schalter MP ca.10/ Differential oil pressure switch 差動油圧スイッチ 1 1 ca. 2/96 ( ) MP ca. 7/ W4TA 1 1 ( ) MP 55A (NH 3 ) 1 2 ca. 5/ W4PA 1 1 ( ) MP 55A (NH 3 ) W4NA 1 2 ca. 5/ Z N T.. 4N Schrader Ventil 7 / UNFx 1 / 8 NPTF Schrader valve シュレーダー弁 38 4Z N T.. 4N Z N T.. 4N ( ) Druckring Thrust collar スラストカラー [incl. 39] O-Ring O-ring Oリング 148,38 Ø 65 x 7 Ø 50 x Z-5.2/-8.2 4P-10.2,,,,, 41 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4P-10.2,,,,, 42 4Z-5.2/-8.2,,,,, 43 4P N P N Stützring Ø 64 x 45 x 4,2 Retaining ring リテーニングリング 1 1 ( ) Federscheibe Ø 58,5 x Ø 46 x 0,5 Spring washer /90/ スプリングワッシャー Ring Ø 58 x Ø 42 x 8,6 Ring リング Druckfeder Ø 60 x 32 Pressure spring プレッシャースプリング Zwischenstück Ø 60 x Ø 42 x 31 Intermediary 中間ピース 17

18 45 4Z-5.2 4V-6.2 4P T-8.2 4V T P N Z Passfeder A 12 x 8 x 50, DIN6885 Parallel key パラレルキー A 12 x 8 x 60, DIN A 12 x 8 x 63, DIN6885 4N A 12 x 8 x 90, DIN A 12 x 8 x 50, DIN A 12 x 8 x 60, DIN A 12 x 8 x 63, DIN A 12 x 8 x 90, DIN Distanzhülse Spacer sleeve スペーサースリーブ 49 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T Mitnehmerscheibe Ø 54 x Ø 17 x 5 Driving plate ドライブプレート 4T Distanzhülse Ø 60 x Ø 16,5 x 14 Spacer sleeve スペーサースリーブ Mitnehmerscheibe Ø 54 x Ø 17 x 5 Driving plate ドライブプレート Distanzhülse Ø 60 x Ø 16,5 x 14 Spacer sleeve スペーサースリーブ 50 4Z N Federring A 16, DIN127 Single coil spring washer スプリングワッシャー 18

19 51 4Z-5.2 4V-6.2 4Z-8.2 4T-8.2 4V P Sechskantschraube M 16 x 40, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト M 16 x 50, DIN M 16 x 60, DIN T M 16 x 65, DIN P M 16 x 45, DIN N M 16 x 50, DIN N M 16 x 80, DIN M 16 x 40, DIN M 16 x 50, DIN M 16 x 60, DIN M 16 x 65, DIN M 16 x 45, DIN M 16 x 50, DIN M 16 x 80, DIN Z N Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 148 Ø 286 x Ø 238 x Z-5.2/ Gehäusedeckel Ø 286 x 38 Housing cover ハウジングカバー Ø 286 x Ø 286 x Z-5.2/ /85/ Ø 286 x Sechskantschraube M 12 x 55, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト M 12 x 70, DIN M 12 x 55, DIN /85/ M 12 x 70, DIN

20 55 4Z N Verschluss-Stopfen 1 / 8-27 NPTF, St sealing plug シーリングプラグ 1 / 2-14 NPTF, St /84/ (56) Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 148 Ø 70 x Ø 54 x Z-5.2/ /90/ Sauggas-Filter Ø 30 x 105 Suction gas filter 吸入ガスフィルター Ø 50 x /90/ Ø 30 x Ø 30 x Z-5.2/ Ø 50 x Dichtung Gasket ガスケット x 52 x Ø 70 x Ø 54 x x 52 x Z-5.2/ Ø 70 x Ø 54 x Sechskantschraube M 10 x 25, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト 4 N-12.2/ ( ) M 12 x 80, DIN ca. 12/ M 12 x 80, DIN verz M 10 x 25, DIN ( ) M 12 x 80, DIN ca. 12/ M 12 x 80, DIN verz. 20

21 4TA- 4PA- 4NA- 60 4Z-5.2/ Saugabsperrventil komplett Suction shut-off valve Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) 吸入シャットオフバルブ一式 [incl ] complete Ø 35 (1 3 / 8 ) Ø 42 (1 5 / 8 ) St. 61 4Z-5.2/ Ø 35 (1 3 / 8 ) Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) Ø 35 (1 3 / 8 ) Ø 42 (1 5 / 8 ) St (NH 3 ) NW 32 Ø 35 (1 3 / 8 ) Rohr-Anschluss Pipe connection Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) 配管接続口 60 Ø 35 (1 3 / 8 ) Ø 42 (1 5 / 8 ) St. 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2)- 4TA- 4PA- 4NA- 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Ø 35 (1 3 / 8 ) Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) Ø 35 (1 3 / 8 ) Ø 42 (1 5 / 8 ) St DN 32 Ø 35 (1 3 / 8 ) 21

22 4TA- 4PA- 4NA- 62 4Z-5.2/ Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 60,148 Ø 38,1 x Ø 35 x 1, Ø 52 x Ø 37 x 2 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Ø 38,1 x Ø 35 x 1, Ø 52 x Ø 37 x Ø 43 x Ø 34,5 x Spannplatte Clamping plate クランププレート Sechskantschraube Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト x 80 M 12 x 50, DIN Z-5.2/ Schutzkappe Protecting cap 保護キャップ GFK 1 10/85/ GFK GFK 1 9/87/ GFK 22

23 67 4Z-5.2/ Verschluss-Mutter Sealing nut シールナット Verschluss-Stopfen sealing plug シーリングプラグ 60 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Verschluss-Mutter Sealing nut シールナット Verschluss-Stopfen sealing plug シーリングプラグ 60 7 / UNF 1 / 4-18 NPTF, St. 7 / UNF 1 / 4-18 NPTF, St. 70 4Z N Z N ( ) Magnetschraube M 22 x 1,5 DIN /95/ Magnetic screw マグネットスクリュー M 22 x 1,5 DIN Dichtung A 22 x 27, DIN7603, Al Gasket ガスケット Z N Z N Z N Druckfeder Ø 18 x 28 x 1,25 Pressure spring プレッシャースプリング Ölfilter Ø 19 x Ø 14 x 105 Oil filter オイルフィルター 1 1 ( ) Ölrückführ-System 1 2 9/98/ Oil return system オイル戻りシステム 1 1 ( ) Druckentlastungs-Ventil Pressure relief valve 1 2 3/91/ 圧力逃し弁 75 4Z N-20.2 W4TA.. W4NA Verschluss-Stopfen 1 / 4-18 NPTF, St Sealing plug シーリングプラグ 76 4Z N O-Ring O-ring Oリング Ø 36,3 x 1, ( ) Dichtung Ø 40 x Ø 30 x 1, Gasket Ø 40 x Ø 31 x 1 ガスケット /82/ O-Ring O-ring Oリング 148 Ø 36,3 x 1, Z N Schauglas Ø 67 x 8,5 Sight glass Ø 39,5 x 14.. サイトグラス /82/ Ø 67 x 8,5 23

24 78 4Z N Schauglasdeckel Sight glass cover 1 1 ( ) Ø 62 x Ø 30 x 8,5 サイトグラスカバー /82/ ( ) Ø 62 x Ø 30 x 8, /82/ Z N Z N Sechskantschraube M 6 x 20, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト Verschluss-Stopfen 1 / 2-14 NPTF, St. sealing plug シーリングプラグ 81 4Z N Dichtung 220 x 200 x 1 Gasket x 220 x 1 ガスケット x 200 x Z N Bodenplatte 220 x 200 x 18 x Ø 21 St Bottom plate 底板 290 x 315 x x 200 x 18 x Ø 21 St. 83 4Z N Sechskantschraube M 10 x 25, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト M 10 x 30, DIN M 10 x 25, DIN Z N /81/ Dämpfungselement komplett (Kurbelgehäuseseite) Vibration damper complete (crankcase side) 防振ダンパー一式 ( クランクケース側 ) [incl. 85] 1 2 7/88/ Dämpfersatz (Kurbelgehäuseseite) Vibration damper set (crankcase side) 防振ダンパーセット ( クランクケース側 ) [incl. 85] Gummi, Aufdruck 58 Rubber, marked 58 ゴム 58 のマーク Feder, gelb, 42 mm Spring, yellow, 42 mm スプリング 黄色 42 mm 85 4Z N Z N /81/ Dämpfungselement Gummi, Aufdruck 58 Vibration damper Rubber, marked 58 防振ダンパーゴム 58 のマーク /88/ Feder, gelb, 42 mm Spring, yellow, 42 mm スプリング 黄色 42 mm 2 1 7/81/ Dämpfungselement komplett (Motorseite) Vibration damper complete (motor side) 防振ダンパー一式 ( モーター側 ) [incl. 87] 1 2 7/88/ Dämpfersatz (Motorseite) Vibration damper set (motor side) 防振ダンパーセット ( モーター側 ) [incl. 87] Gummi, Aufdruck 66 Rubber, marked 66 ゴム 66 のマーク Feder, grün, 46 mm Spring, green, 46 mm スプリング 緑色 46 mm 24

25 4TA- 4PA- 87 4Z N Z N Z N Z N Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) /81/ Dämpfungselement Gummi, Aufdruck 66 Vibration damper Rubber, marked 66 防振ダンパー ゴム 66 のマーク 2 2 7/88/ Feder, grün, 46 mm Spring, green, 46 mm スプリング 緑色 46 mm Fuß 315 x 40 x 8 x Ø 21 Mounting foot 取付け脚 Sechskantschraube M 10 x 25, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト Gas-Ausgleichsventil Gas equalising valve ガス均圧弁 Verschluss-Stopfen 3 / 4-14 NPTF, St sealing plug シーリングプラグ Druckentlastungs-Ventil 3 / 4 -NPTF, Ms Pressure relief valve 圧力逃し弁 Verschluss-Stopfen sealing plug 3 / 4-14 NPTF, St シーリングプラグ Druckentlastungs-Ventil 3 / 4-14NPTF, Ms Pressure relief valve 圧力逃し弁 Verschluss-Stopfen 3 / 4-14 NPTF, St sealing plug (NH 3 ) シーリングプラグ 4 NA Druckentlastungs-Ventil 3 / 4-14 NPTF, St Pressure relief valve (NH 3 ) 圧力逃し弁 92 4Z N Dichtung Gasket ガスケット x 52 x Z N Sechskantschraube M 10 x 25, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト 25

26 4TA- 4PA- 4NA Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2)- 4TA- 4PA- 4NA- 95 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2)- 4TA- 4PA- 4NA- 96 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Druckabsperrventil komplett Discharge shut of valve Ø 22 ( 7 / 8 ) complete 吐出シャットオフバルブ一式 Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) [incl ] Ø 22 ( 7 / 8 ) Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) (NH 3 ) NW 25 Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) Rohr-Anschluss Pipe connection Ø 22 ( 7 / 8 ) 配管接続口 94 Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) Ø 22 ( 7 / 8 ) Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) (NH3) DN 25 Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) Dichtring Ø 25,4 x Ø 22,2 x 1,5 Joint ring ジョイントリング 94,148 Ø 38,1 x Ø 35 x 1, Ø 25,4 x Ø 22,2 x 1, Ø 38,1 x Ø 35 x 1, Ø 43 x Ø 34,5 x 1 26

27 4TA- 4NA- 98 4Z-5.2/ Schutzkappe Druckventil GFK Protecting cap 保護キャップ 94 GFK 1 10/85/ GFK 1 10/85/ GFK 1 10/85/ GFK 99 4Z N T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Verschluss-Mutter Sealing nut シールナット 94 7 / UNF 100 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4T.2-4P Ventilplatte komplett Ø 55 Valve plate complete バルブプレート一式 [incl. 101,102] Ø Ø Ø 60 4PA Ø Ø 60 4N.2-4P Ø 55 4T Ø 60 4N Ø Ø 60 27

28 101 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4P.2- (A) 4T.2- (A) 4N.2- (A) Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 100, x 127 x 0, x 127 x 0,9 4P- 2 1 ( ) 192 x 127 x 0, /85/ T- 2 1 ( ) 192 x 127 x 0,9 4N /85/ ( ) 192 x 127 x 0, /85/ ( ) 192 x 127 x 0, /85/ Z N Z N T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 100,103,106, ( ) Zylinderkopf, luftgekühlt 2 2 ( ) Cylinder head, air cooled 空冷式シリンダーヘッド [incl. 102] 196 x 127 x 0, x 127 x Z N Z N Z N Sechskantschraube M 10 x 65, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト M 10 x 80, DIN Verschluss-Stopfen sealing plug 1 / 8-27NPTF, St. シーリングプラグ / 8-27NPTF, Ms Zylinderkopf wassergekühlt komplett Cylinder head, water cooled complete 水冷式シリンダーヘッド一式 [incl. 102,105,107] seewasserbeständig sea-water resistant 耐海水性 107 4Z N ( ) Zylilnderkopf,wassergekühlt Cylinder head, water-cooled 2 2 ca. 1/ 水冷式シリンダーヘッド ( ) seewasserbeständig 2 2 ca. 1/ sea-water resistant 耐海水性 196 x 127 x 71 28

29 111 4Z-5.2 4V-6.2 4Z-8.2 4T-8.2 4T-8.2 4V T Stromdurchführungs-Platte komplett Teminal plate complete 端子プレート一式 [incl ] Z N Z-5.2 4V-6.2/-8.2 s4n-8.2 4V T Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 111,148 1 ( ) Stromdurchführungs-Platte Terminal plate 端子プレート ( ) 1 ( ) 1 ( ) 165 x 120 x x 120 x 15,5 (114) 4Z-5.2 4V-6.2/-8.2 4T V T Anschluss komplett für Erdung Connection complete for earthing 接地用接続口一式

30 116 4Z-5.2 4V-6.2 4Z-8.2 4T-8.2 4V T-12.2 (117) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4V-6.2 4T-8.2 4V T (118) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4V-6.2 4T-8.2 4V T Stromdurchführung komplett Terminals complete 端子一式 [incl ] Isolierplatte Insulating plate 絶縁プレート x 20 x x 25 x x 20 x x 25 x Druckbuchse Pressure bush プレッシャーブッシュ 116 Ø 6 x Ø 21,5 x Ø 8 x Ø 24 x Ø 6 x Ø 21,5 x Ø 8 x Ø 24 x 8 30

31 (119) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4V-6.2 4T-8.2 4V T-12.2 (120) 4Z-5.2 4V-6.2 4Z-8.2 4T-8.2 S4N V T-12.2 (121) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4V-6.2 4T-8.2 4V T Dichtring Joint ring Ø 12 x Ø 6 x 8 ジョイントリング Ø 16 x Ø 8 x 8, Ø 12 x Ø 6 x Ø 16 x Ø 8 x 8, Unterlegscheibe A 6,4; DIN125-Ms. Washer ワッシャー 116 A 6,4; DIN125-Ms A 8,4; DIN433-Ms A 6,4; DIN125-Ms A 6,4; DIN125-Ms A 8,4; DIN433-Ms Sechskantmutter M 6, DIN934-Ms. Hexagon nut 六角ナット M 8, DIN EN M 6, DIN 934-Ms M 8, DIN EN

32 (122) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4V-6.2 4T-8.2 (123) 4V T-12.2 (124) 4V T-12.2 (125) 4V T-12.2 (126) 4V T-12.2 (127) 4V T Schaltbrücke Connection bridge 接続ブリッジ Unterlegscheibe Washer ワッシャー Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut 六角ナット Federring Single coil spring washer スプリングワッシャー Führungsplatte Plate プレート ( ) Kabelklemme Cabel connector 3 2 ( ) ケーブルコネクター A 5,4; DIN125-Ms. M 5, DIN934-Ms. A 8, DIN x 34 x 12 32

33 128 4Z-5.2 4V-6.2 4Z-8.2 4T-8.2 4V T Z N (130) 4Z N (131) 4Z N (132) 4Z N (133) 4Z N (134) 4Z N (135) 4Z N V T Stromdurchführung komplett Terminals complete 端子一式 [incl ] Stromdurchführung komplett Terminals complete 端子一式 [incl ] Isolierplatte Insulating plate 絶縁プレート Druckbuchse Pressure bush プレッシャーブッシュ Dichtring Joint ring ジョイントリング Unterlegscheibe Washer ワッシャー Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut 六角ナット Winkel Angel アングル Zwischenplatte Intermediate plate 中間プレート x 18 x 6,5 Ø 4,5 x Ø 18,5 x 8,5 Ø 8,6 x Ø 4,5 x 6 A 4,3; DIN125-Ms. M4, DIN934-Ms. 86 x 70 x 3 33

34 137 4V T Z N Z N Umbausätze für Y oder Δ Schaltung Conversion kit for Y or Δ connection YまたはΔ 接続口用変換キット ( ) Zylinderschraube M 10 x 20, DIN Cheese head screw 平小ネジ 亜鉛メッキ加工 verz Zentrierblech 167 x 122 x 12 Cover sheet カバーシート 140 4Z N Dichtung Gasket ガスケット x 117 x Z-5.2/-8.2 4V-6.2 4T-8.2 4V T Z N Z N ( ) Anschlusskasten 235 x 120 x ca. 12/ Terminal box 端子ボックス (Alu) 263 x 178 x ( ) 300 x 170 x ca. 12/ (Alu) 313 x 175 x /80/ ( ) 235 x 120 x ca. 12/ (Alu) 263 x 178 x /79/ ( ) 300 x 170 x ca. 12/ (Alu) 313 x 175 x Unterlegscheibe A 4,3; DIN125-Ms. 0 2 ca. 12/93 Washer ワッシャー Zylinderschraube M 4 x 10, DIN84-Ms. 6 2 ca. 12/ Cheese head screw 平小ネジ M 5 x 20, DIN7985, verz. 34

35 144 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4V-6.2 4T-6.2 4V T Z N Z N Z N ( ) Deckel 239 x 124 x ca. 12/93 ( ) Cover カバー (Alu) 263 x ca. 10/ [incl. 149] 1 1 ( ) 305 x 175 x ca. 12/93 ( ) (Alu) 313 x ca. 10/ /80/ ( ) 239 x 124 x ca. 12/93 ( ) (Alu) 263 x ca. 10/ ( ) 305 x 175 x ca. 12/93 ( ) (Alu) 313 x ca. 10/ ( ) Schutzgerät Protection device INT 69 VS 230V,50/60Hz 保護デバイス SE - B 2 230V,50/60Hz Zylinderschraube M 4 x 10, DIN84-Ms Cheese head screw 平小ネジ Linsenschraube AM 6 x 10, DIN Oval head screw St. verz. 4 2 ca. 12/ 丸皿小ネジ M 6 x 16, DIN 7985, verz Z-5.2/ Dichtungssatz Gasket set ガスケットセット P(.2)- (A) Dichtungssatz Gasket set 4T(.2)- (A) N(.2)- (A) ガスケットセット [incl. 23, 29, 39, 52, 56, 58, 62, 65, 71, 76, 81, 92, 96, 97, 101, 102, 112, 140, 266, 464] [incl. 23, 29, 58, 62, 65, 71, 76, 81, 92, 96, 97, 101, 102, 205, 209, 210, 266, 464] Dichtungssatz Gasket set ガスケットセット [incl. 23, 29, 39, 52, 56, 58, 62, 65, 71, 76, 81, 92, 96, 97, 101, 102, 112, 140] (149) 4Z-5.2/-8.2 4V-6.2 4T-8.2 4V T ca. 12/ Dichtung Gasket 780 x Ø 2,5 ガスケット ca. 12/ x Ø 2,5 35

36 (150) 4Z-5.2 4Z-8.2 4V-6.2 4T ca. 12/ Dichtung 165 x 120 x 3 Gasket ガスケット 154 Stator/ ステーター / ローター一式 4Z kw, Ø 223 x 101,6 380/420 VY/YY V kw, Ø 223 x 101,6 (PW) 標準 380 / 660 Y kw, Ø 223 x 101,6 220 / 380 Y Z ,5 kw, Ø 223 x 114,3 380/420 VY/YY T-8.2 (PW) 標準 4V P T N ,5 kw, Ø 223 x 114,3 380 / 660 Y ,5 kw, Ø 223 x 114,3 220 / 380 Y ,5 kw, Ø 223 x /420 VY-YY-3-50 (PW) 標準 ,5 kw, Ø 223 x / 660 Y ,5 kw, Ø 223 x / 380 Y ,2 kw, Ø 223 x /420 VY-YY ,2 kw, Ø 223 x / 660 Y ,2 kw, Ø 223 x / 380 Y P kw, Ø 223 x /420 VY-YY-3-50 (PW) 標準 kw, Ø 223 x / 660 Y kw, Ø 223 x / 380 Y N kw, Ø 223 x 165,1 380/420 VY-YY-3-50 (PW) 標準 kw, Ø 223 x 165,1 380 / 660 Y kw, Ø 223 x 165,1 220 / 380 Y /88/ kw, Ø 223 x 101,6 380 / 660 Y /88/ kw, Ø 223 x 101,6 220 / 380 Y ca. 11/ kw, Ø 223 x 101,6 380/420 VY-YY-3-50 (PW) 1 10/88/ ,5 kw, Ø 223 x 114,3 380 / 660 Y /88/ ,5 kw, Ø 223 x 114,3 220 / 380 Y ca. 11/ ,5 kw, Ø 223 x 114,3 380/420 YV-YY-3-50 (PW) 36

37 1 10/88/ ,5 kw, Ø 223 x / 660 Y /88/ ,5 kw, Ø 223 x / 380 Y ca. 11/ ,5 kw, Ø 223 x /420 VY-YY-3-50 (PW) 1 10/88/ ,2 kw, Ø 223 x / 660 Y /88/ ,2 kw, Ø 223 x / 380 Y ca. 11/ ,2 kw, Ø 223 x /420 VY/YY-3-50 (PW) 1 10/88/ kw, Ø 223 x / 600 Y /88/ kw, Ø 223 x / 380 Y ca. 11/ kw, Ø 223 x /420 VY/YY-3-50 (PW) 1 10/88/ kw, Ø 223 x 165,1 380 / 660 Y /88/ kw, Ø 223 x 165,1 220 / 380 Y ca. 11/ kw, Ø 223 x 165,1 380/420 VY/YY-3-50 (155) 1 2/83/ Pass-Kerbstift DIN1472, Ø 5 x 20 Half length taper-grooved dowel pin 溝付きピン (B 型 ) (156) 4Z N Nasenkeil 5 x 5 x 36, DIN6887 Gib-head key 鉤状キー (157) 4Z N ( ) Gewindestift M 10 x ca. 04/ Set-screw 止めネジ 190 4Z N /90/ Ölsumpfheizung 100 W / 220 V Crankcase heater oder/.. or/ またはクランクケースヒーター [incl. 191] 100 W / 110 V W / 24 V W / 12 V W / 380 V 191 4Z N ca. 12/ Gerätesteckdose Elect.connector 電気コネクター 190 DIN43650 (192) 4Z N Tauchhülse NPTF 3 / 8 (100 W) Heater sleeve ヒータースリーブ Verschluss-Schraube 1 - NPTF Sealing screw シーリングスクリュー 37

38 (204) 4T(.2)- 4P(.2)- 4N(.2) Rückschlagventil Check valve チェックバルブ Wellenabdichtung komplett Shaft seal complete シャフトシール一式 (NH 3, R134a) [incl. 203,207] Wellenabdichtung, rotier. Teil Shaft seal, rotary part シャフトシール 回転部品 1 1 ( ) [incl. 204,205,206] (NH 3, R134a) nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 1 1 ( ) Gleitring Ø 56 x Ø 42,7 x Slip ring スリップリング [incl. 205] 203 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 O-Ring Ø 39,69 x 3, O-ring Oリング 148,204 Ø 39,69 x 3,53 (NH 3, R134A) /84/ Nadelrolle Needle roller ニードルローラー Wellenabdichtung stat. Teil Shaft seal stationary part シャフトシール 固定部品 [incl ] 202 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 /91/ * Verschlussdeckel Sealing cover シールカバー Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 148,207 * zusammen mit Pos. 210 * togheter with item 210 * 品目 210とセットで提供 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 NRB Ø 3 x 8 / G2 Ø 124 x 16 Ø 124 x Ø 90,5 x 0, Filzring Ø 54 x Ø 42 x /91/ Felt ring Ø 52 x Ø 42 x 4, RWD フェルトリング Sechskantschraube M 8 x 25, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト 38

39 Nasenkeil 12 x 8 x 46 Gib-head key 鉤状キー Riemenscheibe komplett SPA, Ø 224, テーパーロック Pulley complete Ø 42 プーリー一式 39

40 250 4Z N Z N Z N Z N (254) 4Z N Z N Z N Leistungsregler komplett (luftgekühlter Zylinderkopf CR ) Capacity regulator (air cooled zylinder head CR ) complete 容量制御 ( 空冷式シリンダーヘッド CR ) 一式 [incl. 251,265,268] wassergekühlt water cooled 水冷式 seewasserbeständig sea-water resistant 耐海水性 Zylinderkopf mt Kolben (luftgekühlt, CR ) Cylinder head with piston (air cooled, CR ) ピストン付きシリンダーヘッド ( 空冷式 CR ) [incl ] wassergekühlt water cooled 水冷式 seewasserbeständig sea-water resistant 耐海水性 Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 148,251 1 ( ) Zylinderkopf mit Sitzring (luftgekühlt, CR ) Cylinder head with bush (air cooled, CR ) ピストン付きシリンダーヘッド ( 空冷式 CR ) 251 ( ) wassergekühlt water cooled 水冷式 ( ) seewasserbeständig sea-water resistant 耐海水性 Verschluss-Stopfen 1 / 8-27 NPTF, St. sealing plug 0 2 ca. 12/93 シーリングプラグ 1 1 ( ) Sicherungsring Ø 7 DIN ca. 2/96 ( ) Retaining ring with lugs ラグ付きリテーニングリング Ø 9 x 1, DIN ,260 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 1 ( ) Verschluss-Scheibe Blanking plate シーリングプレート 251,260 Ø 24 x Ø 9,1 x 3 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 40

41 258 4Z N Steckkerbstift Half length reserve taper grooved dowel pin 溝付きピン (D 型 ) 251 Ø 3 x 8, DIN Z N Z N Z N Z N Z N Z N Z N Z N ( ) Druckfeder Pressure spring プレッシャースプリング 251,260 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 Ø 16,8 x 1,5 x ( ) Kolben Ø 24,6 x Ø 9 x 51 Piston 1 2 ca. 01/ Ø 24,6 x Ø 9 x 51 ピストン Bausatz kompl. [inc.256,257,259,261,262,263] 組立セット一式 ( ) Verschluss-Scheibe Blanking plate シーリングプレート 251,260 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 1 ca. 6/95 ( ) Scheibe Washer ワッシャー 251,260 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 Ø 24,9 x 3 Teflon テフロン加工 Ø 20 x 9,1 x 1,2 1 1 ( ) Sicherungsring 7,0 DIN ca. 2/96 ( ) Retaining ring with lugs ラグ付きリテーニングリング 9 x 1, DIN , Sechskantschraube M 10 x 80, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト 1 ca. 7/ Magnetventil CR komplett Solenoid valve CR complete 電磁弁 CR 一式 [incl. 266,277, ,284] ( ) Dichtung 74 x 45 x ca. 3/ Gasket 74 x 45 x 0,25 Retall ガスケット 265, Z N Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw 平小ネジ 250 M 10 x 90, DIN

42 277 4Z N Z N ca. 3/ Spule 230 V, 50/60 Hz (Danfoss) Coil コイル V, 50/60 Hz V, 50/60 Hz V, 50/60 Hz V, 50/60 Hz V, DC V, DC 1 1 ( ) 24 V, DC ca. 7/ Magnetventil CR Solenoid valve CR 電磁弁 CR [inc.266] Z N T(.2)- (A) 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A) Z N T(.2)- (A) 4P(.2)- (A) 4N(.2)- (A).. 1 ca. 12/ Gerätesteckdose Elect.connector 電気コネクター ca. 1/ Spulenbefestigung Coil fixation コイル固定具 265 DIN

43 ( ) Gehäuse Housing ハウジング [incl. 2,3,4,5] Ø 48 / Ø Ventilplatte komplett Valve plate complete バルブプレート一式 [incl. 302,303] Niederdruck-Seite Low pressure side 低圧側 Hochdruck-Seite High pressure side 高圧側 Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 301, x 192 x 0,9 Niederdruck-Seite Low pressure side 低圧側 x 192 x 0,9 Hochdruck-Seite High pressure side 高圧側 Dichtung Gasket 127 x 196 x 0,75 Niederdruck-Seite ガスケット Low pressure side 301,334 低圧側 x 196 x 0,75 Hochdruck-Seite High pressure side 高圧側 Zylinderkopf Cylinder head 196 x 127 x 59 Niederdruck-Seite シリンダーヘッド Low pressure side 低圧側 x 127 x 59 Hochdruck-Seite High pressure side 高圧側 Dichtung Gasket ガスケット x 38 x 1 ((Lochabst. ピッチ 48) 48) Saugabsperrventil komplett Ø 28 ( 1 1 / 8 ) Suction shut-off valve complete ((Lochabst. ピッチ 48) 48) 吸入シャットオフバルブ一式 [incl ] Rohr-Anschluss Pipe connection 配管接続口 Dichtring Joint ring ジョイントリング 306, Schutzkappe 1 2 ca 1/ Protection cap 保護キャップ / 4 -UNF, Ø 28 (1 1 / 8 ) Ø 25,4 x 22,2 x 1,5 GFK 43

44 Druckabsperrventil komplett Discharge shut of valve complete 吐出シャットオフバルブ一式 [incl ] Rohr-Anschluss Pipe connection 配管接続口 Dichtring Joint ring ジョイントリング 310, Schutzkappe 1 2 ca 1/ Protecting cap 保護キャップ Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 334 Ø 22 ( 7 / 8 ) ((Lochabst. ピッチ 48) 48) 1 1 / 4 -UNF, Ø 22 ( 7 / 8 ) Ø 25,4 x 22,2 x 1,5 GFK 68 x 38 x 1 ((Lochabst. ピッチ 48) 48) Zylinderschraube M 10 x 90, DIN Cheese head screw 平小ネジ Zylinderschraube M 10 x 25, DIN Cheese head screw 平小ネジ Dichtung Gasket ガスケット x 52 x Sechskantschraube M 10 x 30, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト Zwischendruckmischleitung mit Fühlerhülse Interstage manifold 中間マニホールド Isolierung Insulation 絶縁 44

45 321 Kältemittel-Einspritzventil ohne Unterkühler Liquid injection valve without subcooler 液インジェクションバルブ 過冷却器なし 1 1 ( ) TCLE 50 HW R ca. 12/ TEVI 2, Düse ノズル R404A TEX 2, Düse ノズル01 01 R22 mit Unterkühler with subcooler 過冷却器付き 1 1 ( ) LCLE 1 CL R22 ( ) LCLE 3 CL R ca. 12/ TEVI 2, Düse ノズル (- 60 (- 60 C) C) R404A TEVI 2, Düse ノズル0101 R S4T-4.2 ohne Unterkühler without subcooler 過冷却器なし 1 1 ( ) TCLE 50 HW R ca. 12/ TEVI TEVI 2, 2, Düse ノズル R404A TEX 2, Düse ノズル01 01 R22 mit Unterkühler with subcooler 過冷却器付き 1 1 ( ) LCLE 2 CL R22 ( ) LCLE 3 CL R ca. 12/ TEVI TEVI 2, 2, Düse ノズル R404A TEVI 2, Düse ノズル01 01 (- ( C) C) R404A TEVI 2, Düse ノズル0202 R Unterkühler Subcooler 過冷却器 1 1 ( ) Schauglas Ø 10, Löt. はんだ加工 1 2 ca. 8/ Sight glass サイトグラス Ø 10, 10, Löt. はんだ加工 x 119 x Magnetventil Ø 10, はんだ加工 Löt. EVR 6 EVR 6 Solenoid valve 電磁弁 Filtertrockner Ø 10, はんだ加工 Löt. Filter drier フィルタードライヤー Leitung für Druckausgleich Ø 6 Equalizing line 均油管 45

46 Druckgastemperaturfühler NPTF 1 / 8, 140 Discharge gas temperature sensor 吐出ガス温度センサー 328 Pleuel/Kolben komplett Connecting rod/piston compl. コネクティングロッド / ピストン一式 [incl ] Niederdruck-Seite Ø 59, 96* Low pressure side 低圧側 Niederdruck-Seite Ø 59, 96* Low pressure side 低圧側 Hochdruck-Seite Ø 47,96* High pressure side 高圧側 Hochdruck-Seite Ø 47,96* High pressure side 高圧側 329 Pleuel Connection rod 接続ロッド 328 * Stempelung des Standard-Kolbens. Ist ein anderer Durchmesser eingestempelt, muß dieser zusätzlich zur Ersatzteil-Nr. angegeben werden. * Standard piston marking, when stamped with another diameter, indicate this in addition to spare part no. * 標準ピストンマーク 他の直径が刻印されている場合には 予備部品番号のほかに その直径も併せてお知らせください Niederdruck-Seite Ø 70 x Ø 15 x 119,6 Low pressure side 低圧側 Niederdruck-Seite Ø 45 x Ø 20 x 112 Low pressure side 低圧側 Hochdruck-Seite Ø 70 x Ø 15 x 120,5 High pressure side 高圧側 Hochdruck-Seite Ø 45 x Ø 15 x 112 High pressure side 高圧側 46

47 330 Kolben komplett Piston complete ピストン一式 [incl ] Niederdruck-Seite Ø 59,96 x 55* Low pressure side 低圧側 Niederdruck-Seite Ø 59,96 x 44,5* Low pressure side 低圧側 Hochdruck-Seite Ø 47,96 x 47,5* High pressure side 高圧側 * Stempelung des Standard-Kolbens. Ist ein anderer Durchmesser eingestempelt, muß dieser zusätzlich zur Ersatzteil-Nr. angegeben werden. * Standard piston marking, when stamped with another diameter, indicate this in addition to spare part no. * 標準ピストンマーク 他の直径が刻印されている場合には 予備部品番号のほかに その直径も併せてお知らせください 331 Nut 1 - Verdichtungsring Groove 1 - Compression ring 溝 1 - コンプレッションリング Niederdruck-Seite Low pressure side Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 1,5 DIN70910, IF C1 低圧側 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 59,96 mm) Hochdruck-Seite Ø 48 x Ø 44 x 2 High pressure side DIN70910, IÖF C1 高圧側 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø 47,96) Achtung! Bei der Bestellung von Kolbenringen muß unbedingt die Markierung am Kolbenboden, der Kolbenringdurchmesser und die Kobenringhöhe angegeben werden. Attention! In case of ordering piston rings please specify stamped mark on piston bottom, piston ring diameter and piston ring height. 注意! ピストンリングを発注する場合は ピストン底部に刻印 されているマーク ピストンリング径とピストンリング高さをお知らせください 332 Nut 2 - Verdichtungsring Groove 2 - Compression ring 溝 2 - コンプレッションリング Niederdruck-Seite Low pressure side Ø 60 x Ø 54,9 x 1,5 DIN70911 低圧側 (Kolben/ ピストン Ø59,96mm) 0 Hochdruck-Seite High pressure side 高圧側 Achtung! Bei der Bestellung von Kolbenringen muß unbedingt die Markierung am Kolbenboden, der Kolbenringdurchmesser und die Kobenringhöhe angegeben werden. Attention! In case of ordering piston rings please specify stamped mark on piston bottom, piston ring diameter and piston ring height. 注意! ピストンリングを発注する場合は ピストン底部に刻印されているマーク ピストンリング径とピストンリング高さをお知らせください 47

48 (333) Kolbenbolzen Wrist pin リストピン Niederdruck-Seite Ø 15 x Ø 10 x 52 Low pressure side 低圧側 Niederdruck-Seite Ø 20 x Ø 13 x 45 Low pressure side 低圧側 Hochdruck-Seite Ø 15 x Ø 9 x 40 High pressure side 高圧側 Dichtungssatz Gasket set ガスケットセット Sauggas-Filter Ø 20 x 50 Suction gas filter 吸入ガスフィルター 48

49 450 4Z N Z N Anlaufentlastung komplett, luftgekühlter Zylinderkopf SU Start unloader complete, air cooled cylinder head SU スタートアンローダー一式 空冷式シリンダーヘッド SU [incl. 451,463,465] wassergekühlt water cooled 水冷式 seewasserbeständig sea-water resistant 耐海水性 Zylinderkopf SU mit Kolben (luftgekühlt) Cylinder head SU with piston (air cooled) ピストン付きシリンダーヘッド SU ( 空冷式 ) [incl ] wassergekühlt water cooled 水冷式 seewasserbeständig sea-water resistant 耐海水性 452 4Z N Dichtung Gasket ガスケット 148, x 127 x 0, Z N Z N-20.2 W4TA.. W4NA.. 1 ( ) Zylinderkopf mit Sitzring (luftgekühlt) Cylinder head with bush (air cooled) ブッシュ付きシリンダーヘッド ( 空冷式 ) 451 ( ) wassergekühlt water cooled 水冷式 ( ) seewasserbeständig sea-water resistant 耐海水性 3 1 ( ) Verschluss-Stopfen sealing plug 1 / 8-27NPTF, Ms シーリングプラグ / 8-27NPTF, St Z N Z N Steckkerbstift Half length reserve taper grooved dowel pin 溝付きピン (D 型 ) ( ) Sperrzahnschraube Self-locking screw with s errated bearing surface セルフロックスクリュー ( セレート付き座面 ) 451,460 3 x 8, DIN1474 M 5 x 12 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 49

50 458 4Z N Z N Z N Druckbuchse Pressure bush プレッシャーブッシュ 451,460 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 Verschluss-Scheibe Blanking plate シーリングプレート 451,460 nicht einzeln lieferbar cannot be delivered separately 単独での提供は不可 Ø 12 x 3,7 PTFE Ø 18 x 3,5 1 1 ( ) Kolben Ø 24,99 x 20,8 Piston Ø 24,99 x 20,8 ピストン kompl. [incl. 457,458,459] Z N Druckfeder Pressure spring プレッシャースプリング 451 Ø 20 x Z N Z N Sechskantschraube M 10 x 80, DIN Hexagon head screw 六角ボルト 1 ca. 7/ Magnetventil SU komplett Solenoid valve SU complete 電磁弁 SU 一式 NH 3, R12, R22, R502 [incl. 464, ] Z N ( ) Dichtung 74 x 45 x ca. 3/ Gasket ガスケット 74 x 45 x 0,25 463, Z N Z N Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw 平小ネジ ca. 7/ Magnetventil SU Solenoid valve SU 電磁弁 SU [incl. 464] 463 M 10 x 90, DIN NH 3, R12, R22, R Z N Z N ca. 9/ Spule 230 V, 50/60 Hz (Danfoss) oder/ Coil or/ またはコイル V, 50/60 Hz V, 50/60 Hz V, 50/60 Hz V, 50/60 Hz V, DC V, DC 1 1 ( ) 24 V, DC ca. 12/ Gerätesteckdose Elect.connector 電気コネクター

51 469 4Z N Z N ca 1/ Spulenbefestigung Coil fixation コイル固定具 ( ) Druckgastemperaturfühler 140 C 1 2 ca. 1/ Discharge gas temperature sensor 吐出ガス温度センサー 51

52 株式会社ビッツァー ジャパン 大阪府豊中市新千里東町 千里ライフサイエンスセンタービル 14F TEL FAX Änderungen vorbehalten / Subject to change / 予告なく変更する場合があります

CPI GTR motor reservedele

CPI GTR motor reservedele CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

HG…p†[…c…J…^…“…O

HG…p†[…c…J…^…“…O HG Hemming guide device Machine models W(T)664 Series / HG Series Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the HG Series device. On pages 2-37, each mechanism is arranged on facing pages, the

More information

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223 COMPONENTS PARTS CATALOG Wheelloader Part No. P43D-E1-2 LX290E Serial No. 1001 to 1499 (except 1080) Front Axle: ZF pn 4474 054 019 MTL3105 Rear Axle: ZF pn 4474 053 019 MTL3095 LX290E-2 Serial No. 1500

More information

Engine for TL120 4TNV84T XTBL

Engine for TL120  4TNV84T XTBL Reference 02 ヘ ーシ 0-2 How to read this Parts Catalog Parts Number ENGINE 4TNV84T-XTBL S/N 21200008-2007.4.4 Reference 01 ヘ ーシ 0-1 CYLINDER BLOCK Fig. 1 GEAR HOUSING Fig. 2 FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP Fig.

More information

untitled

untitled OREC ISSUED NO. SP1000-1 Parts catalogue Spider Mower (EXPORT MODEL) SP1000 MODEL CODE SP1000 0202- CONTENTS HANDLE 1-8 DRIVING & CUTTING 9-12 CHAIN CASE 13 TRANSMISSION 14-22 GEAR FRAME 23 FRONT WHEEL

More information

ES-2400_ES-2400_EN.xls

ES-2400_ES-2400_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG SHRED 'N' VAC 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 101011-08960 1 CYLINDER (CR) 17 101003-08960 1 CYLINDER PISTON KIT 1 + 101011-08961 1 CYLINDER (CR) 5 + 100011-09560 2 RING, PISTON 7 + 100015-04630

More information

2/23 ページ ZH8-801 SCREW, SETTING BOLT, FLANGE, 6X Z1V-702ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 19

2/23 ページ ZH8-801 SCREW, SETTING BOLT, FLANGE, 6X Z1V-702ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 19 1/23 ページ GXV160H2(SFN1) E-11-1 RECOIL STARTER (2) 001 28400-Z1V-013ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 1915342 002 28410-Z1V-003ZB CASE COMP., RECOIL STARTER *NH1* 1 1915342 002 28410-Z1V-701ZA CASE COMP.,

More information

PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG HANDHELD BLOWER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 101011-06560 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06561 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06562 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000020 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000021 1 CYLINDER 2 900162-05022

More information

TL140 Book No BT9Z009 S N 21

TL140  Book No  BT9Z009  S N 21 TL140 Book No. BT9Z009 S/N 21400011- Index TL140 Book No.BT9Z009 Serial No.21400011-3 5 10 6 1 2 4 8 Reference Index ヘ ーシ 0-1 TL140 Book No. BT9Z009 S/N 21400011- How to read the parts manual(1/9) Reference

More information

Microsoft Word - kp JP.doc

Microsoft Word - kp JP.doc 開放型レシプロコンプレッサー OFFENE HUBKOLBENVERDICHTER OPEN DRIVE RECIPROCATING COMPRESSORS 型式 0 (Y) ~ VIIW (Y) TYPE 0 (Y).. VIIW (Y) TYPE 0 (Y).. VIIW (Y) バージョン Hz // KP-510- Open compressors 0(Y) to VIIW(Y) This

More information

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW - 36057511 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 5 100202-39130 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by 100202-39131 5 100202-39131 1 CRANKCASE SET CS-3000 5 100202-39530 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by

More information

C(W)500 AT,TK PB

C(W)500 AT,TK PB AT/TK Series Tape cutter (C)W500 WT500 Series (C)W500 WT500 Series Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the (C)W500 WT500 series machine manufactured October, 2001. The components of (C)W500

More information

07_N1A_Setup_Manual_Parts_List

07_N1A_Setup_Manual_Parts_List - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 -0 - - -3 6 8 9 3 7 0 4 6 7 8 5 9 3 4 0 5-4 -5 -6 - - -3 -4 -5 -6 () () -7 -8 -9 -0 C A D - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 -0 - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 () () () (3) (4) () () () (3) ()

More information

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING ZONGSHEN CG-150 ks CYLINDER ASSY. (S1) 1 11226-I008-000086 UPPER COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1 2 B057890006002870X BOLT M6 28 3 3 B057890006001270X BOLT M6 12 1 4 93301-70621513000 WASHER 6.5 1.5 12 1 5 90103-I008-0000

More information

DM-9_DM-9_EN.xls

DM-9_DM-9_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG DUSTER / MIST BLOWER 1. Piston 2 100000-02411 1 PISTON KIT 2 100000-02412 1 PISTON KIT 1 + 100011-01110 2 RING, PISTON 3 + 100015-00120 2 CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN 4 + 100012-12330 1 BEARING, NEEDLE

More information

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston, Fan Cover 4 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 5 101034-55630 1 CYLINDER SRM-3150 5 101034-55830 1 CYLINDER Sus. by A130-000601

More information

MFS 2B 2.5B 3.5B OB NO NB 3,000

MFS 2B 2.5B 3.5B OB NO NB 3,000 MFS B.5B 3.5B OB NO.00-105-1 0910 NB 3,000 HOW TO USE THIS PARTS LIST 1. This Parts List contains the component parts of the Tohatsu outboard motors.. Please keep the Parts List updated each time when

More information

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K 005CBR600RR.............................................................................................. E........................................... E.............................................. E......................................................................

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

Microsoft Word - ESP JP.doc

Microsoft Word - ESP JP.doc R410A // 全密閉型スクロールコンプレッサー R410A // HERMETISCHE SCROLLVERDICHTER R410A // HERMETIC SCROLL COMPRESSORS ORBIT 8 タンデム // ORBIT 8 トリオ タンデム // トリオ バージョン 0Hz // ESP-131-2 ORBIT 8 Tandem and Trio assemblies (GSD8

More information

SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 30/125 S SE 40/125 S SE 60/185 S Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Te

SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 30/125 S SE 40/125 S SE 60/185 S Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Te SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 30/25 S SE 40/25 S SE 60/85 S Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 59 N-62 Fredrikstad Norway Tel: +47 69 30 00 60 Fax: +47 69 30 00 70 w w w. s i d e -

More information

EB803RT(25)_P Eb_EN.xls

EB803RT(25)_P Eb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG BLOWER 25000001 - P016-001530-13Eb 1. CYLINDER 1 P021-040460 1 CYLINDER ASSY 2 V100-000320 1 GASKET 3 900105-06025 4 BOLT, H.S. 6*25 6*25 4 A200-000420 1 INSULATOR 5 A209-000210 1 BAFFLE

More information

CS-2511TES_25C

CS-2511TES_25C _5C Published:08//016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

CS-501SXH

CS-501SXH Published:02/14/2017-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 CRANKCASE... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

ご注文の際は部品番号の前に ZR をご記入下さい 10 CRANK CASE GR 1003 20B-10101-21 CRANK CASE CP - 1 STD 1020 044-03500-90 OIL SEAL - 1 1021 060-03502-40 BALL BEARING - 1 35DX72DX17B 1022 X60-01500-11 BALL BEARING - 1 15DX35DX11B

More information

w2600.indd

w2600.indd W2600 Cylinderbed Interlock Stitch Machines Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the W2600 series machine manufactured in June, 2003. The components of W2600 series are arranged according

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

429

429 WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 429 WESNB, WESNRB Quick Change Tap Adapter Tap sizes are based on old JIS standard. 0210 06100 WESN0B M3 M8M10 U1/4 U5/16U3/8 0 8 23 13 13 15 20 19.5 28 0.1 15,300 0210 06101 WESN1B

More information

19403131 AFTER MARKET SERVICE CARD When purchasing Tamiya replacement parts, please take or send this form to your local Tamiya dealer so that the parts required can be correctly identified and supplied.

More information

I N S T R U M E N T A T I O N & E L E C T R I C A L E Q U I P M E N T Pressure-resistant gasket type retreat method effective bulk compressibility Fro

I N S T R U M E N T A T I O N & E L E C T R I C A L E Q U I P M E N T Pressure-resistant gasket type retreat method effective bulk compressibility Fro Cable Gland This is the s to use for Cable Wiring in the hazardous location. It is much easier to install and maintenance and modification compared with Conduit Wiring with Sealing Fitting. The Standard

More information

5 11 3 1....1 2. 5...4 (1)...5...6...7...17...22 (2)...70...71...72...77...82 (3)...85...86...87...92...97 (4)...101...102...103...112...117 (5)...121...122...123...125...128 1. 10 Web Web WG 5 4 5 ²

More information

390SX(37)_P Bb_ _---_EN.xlsx

390SX(37)_P Bb_ _---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001701 - P016-001351-14Bb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 P021-040340 1 CYLINDER ASY 2 V100-000750 1 GASKET,CYL 3 900105-05018 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*18 5*18 4 V202-000350 3 BOLT-SPW M4-14 5 A202-000240

More information

TK-M700…p†[…c…−…X…g

TK-M700…p†[…c…−…X…g TK Tape cutter device Machine models M700 Series / TK Series Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the TK Series device. On pages 3-12, each mechanism is arranged on facing pages, the first

More information

MFS 8A3 9.8A3 #026832XE OB NO.002-21051-4 0910 NB 3,400 HOW TO USE THIS PARTS LIST 1. This Parts List contains the component parts of the Tohatsu outboard motors. 2. Please keep the Parts List updated

More information

FG/FCG Pressure-Temperature Compensated Flow Control Valves, Tokyo Keiki Inc.

FG/FCG Pressure-Temperature Compensated Flow Control Valves, Tokyo Keiki Inc. -temperature compensated flow control valves (with check valve) F(C)G/ - Functional Symbols Valve is pressure and temperature compensated and flow is maintained at a constant level even over changes in

More information

CS-2511TES_25R

CS-2511TES_25R _25R Published:11/30/2016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001001 - P014-004880-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-450(36) CS-450(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) 1 900238-05012 2 SCREW 5*12 5*12 2 130510-39932 1 ADAPTER, INTAKE 3 130016-39930 1 GASKET, INTAKE 4 P021-012420 1

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004870-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

CS-320T_CS-320T_EN.xls

CS-320T_CS-320T_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 P021-005490 1 CRANKCASE SET 1 P021-005491 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-005500 1 PISTON KIT 4 + 100011-46430

More information

WE WESB WENB WESNB 428

WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 KH-A-NL Quick Change Stub Tapper Designed for use on KH-A spindle. Spindle Feed: All kinds of feed styles.for spindle feed other than pitch feed, use KH-A-NL in a condition where the tension feature always

More information

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part Reservdelskatalog MIKASA MT65H vibratorstamp EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se 1,0 192 06

More information

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part Reservdelskatalog MIKASA MVB-85 rullvibrator EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se 1,0 192 06

More information

CS-452ESX_38RD(30)_P Cb_ _---_EN.xlsx

CS-452ESX_38RD(30)_P Cb_ _---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 30000001 - P014-003890-14Cb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A130-001644 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000540 1 GASKET 3 900105-05018 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*18 5*18 4 V451-000920 1 SPRING 5 A202-000150 1 BOOT

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-005340-15I 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-001440 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P021-050120 1 PISTON KIT 3 + A101-000700 1 RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T1.6 4 + V553-000020

More information

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part Reservdelskatalog MIKASA MVC-50 vibratorplatta EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se 1,0 192

More information

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd PARTS CATALOGUE TRIMMER/ BRUSH CUTTER SRM-330ES SRM-330ES 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 X547-000670 1 LABEL,ECHO 2 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 3 A130-000630 1 CYLINDER 9 A160-000391 1 COVER,CYLINDER

More information

KSKH(MX).indd

KSKH(MX).indd KS/KH Chain cutter device Machine models MX Series Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the KS,KH device which are manufactured in November, 2003. The components are shown on pages 4-7.

More information

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part Reservdelskatalog MIKASA MCD-L14 asfalt- och betongsåg EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL 4 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*2

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL 4 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*2 PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37002291 - P014-003141-14C 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-001230 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 4 V805-000210 4 BOLT,

More information

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part

How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable between the new part Reservdelskatalog MIKASA MVC-88 vibratorplatta EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se 1,0 192

More information

03-03 Bush Mentori.pdf

03-03 Bush Mentori.pdf 54 541 A Headless Press Fit Bush Type A 1. Bushing with I.D. size smaller than 3.mm uses 3 degreed chamfered radius (R). SAG6 +.2 +.4 +.14 +.5 +.17 +.1 A +.2 +.2 +.3 +.4 +.36 +.5 +.43 +.52 +.62 +.74 +.1

More information

SRM-222ES_L(37)_P Fb_EN.xls

SRM-222ES_L(37)_P Fb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37000001 - P014-002030-12Fb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 A011-000101 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A130-002100 1 CYLINDER 3 101010-44332 1 GASKET, CYL. BASE 4 900162-05022

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V BOLT,5 5*22 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V BOLT,5 5*22 5 PARTS CATALOG TRIMMER 37001001 - P016-002600-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000301 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A130-000850 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000240 1 GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V203-000170 4 BOLT,5 5*22 5 P021-037520

More information

03-01 Senyouki.pdf

03-01 Senyouki.pdf WE WESB WENB WESNB 446 447 WE, WER Quick Change Tap Adapter 020 00000 WE0 M3 M8M0 U/4 U5/6U3/8 0 22 2.5 3 5 4 9.5 7 0.03 4,470 020 0000 WE M3 M2M5 U/4 U7/6U9/6 Pipe(PT,PS,PF)/8 /4 30 9 9 7 4 2.5 7 0.06

More information

/ Motor Specifications Direct Motor Drive Ball Screws / Precision Ball Screw type MB / MB MB Precision Ball Screw type MB / MoBo C3 5 5 Features A 5-p

/ Motor Specifications Direct Motor Drive Ball Screws / Precision Ball Screw type MB / MB MB Precision Ball Screw type MB / MoBo C3 5 5 Features A 5-p / Motor Specifications MB Precision Ball Screw type MB / MoBo C3 5 5 Features A 5-pahse Stepping Motor is mounted directly onto the shaft end of a C3 grade precision Ball Screw, which is suitable for high

More information

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R MINI-Z Racer MR-03 Chassis Set ASF.4GHz JSCC CUP Edition Thank you for purchasing the Chassis Set

More information

SRM4300ipl_030103

SRM4300ipl_030103 PARTS CATALOGUE ECHO TRIMMER/ BRUSHCUTTER SRM-4300 X751-000940 03/03 SRM-4300 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 2 A130-000290 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 4 V100-000040 1 GASKET,CYL 9 P021-002460

More information

SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 80/185 T SE 100/185 T SE 130/250T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway T

SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 80/185 T SE 100/185 T SE 130/250T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway T SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 80/185 T SE 100/185 T SE 130/250T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Tel: +47 69 30 00 60 Fax: +47 69 30 00 70 w w w. s i

More information

W500.indd

W500.indd W500 Flatbed interlock stitch machines Parts Catalog 2004 09 W500 2 91 94 00 INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the W500 series machine manufactured in September, 2004. The components of W500 series

More information

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-003620-13Kb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 P021-044050 1 CYLINDER KIT CS-271T 2 + 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 3 P021-038071 1 CRANKSHAFT ASY

More information

SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 120/215T SE 150/215T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Tel:

SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 120/215T SE 150/215T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Tel: SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 120/215T SE 150/215T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Tel: +47 69 30 00 60 Fax: +47 69 30 00 70 w w w. s i d e - p o w

More information

目次 / Contents 1. 概要 / Overview 3 2. NS,NA規格溶接べローズ 4 NS, NA Standard Welded Bellows 3. ご使用にあたって When using 3-1 型式の選択方法 Model selection 3-2 ご使用時の注意点 Pre

目次 / Contents 1. 概要 / Overview 3 2. NS,NA規格溶接べローズ 4 NS, NA Standard Welded Bellows 3. ご使用にあたって When using 3-1 型式の選択方法 Model selection 3-2 ご使用時の注意点 Pre No.220 WELDED BELLOWS 溶接ベローズ WB COMPACT WB 目次 / Contents 1. 概要 / Overview 3 2. NS,NA規格溶接べローズ 4 NS, NA Standard Welded Bellows 3. ご使用にあたって When using 3-1 型式の選択方法 Model selection 3-2 ご使用時の注意点 Precautions

More information

, SE 170/250 TC

, SE 170/250 TC SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 170/250TC Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Tel: +47 69 30 00 60 Fax: +47 69 30 00 70 w w w. s i d e - p o w e r. c o m

More information

CS-2700ES_CS-2700ES_EN.xls

CS-2700ES_CS-2700ES_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 P021-001891 1 CRANKCASE SET 1 P021-001892 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 3 P021-001900 1 PISTON KIT 4 + 100011-05731

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004540-15B 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

More information

I N S T R U M E N T A T I O N & E L E C T R I C A L E Q U I P M E N T box number basic type Standard Specification Material of Enclosure Material of F

I N S T R U M E N T A T I O N & E L E C T R I C A L E Q U I P M E N T box number basic type Standard Specification Material of Enclosure Material of F 01 Flameproof Junction Box Junction Box Series Our junction boxes are designed and manufactured based on the Recommended Practices for Explosion-Protected Electrical Installations in General Industries

More information

CS-590

CS-590 Published:01/26/2017-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 CRANKCASE... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL T BOLT, H.

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL T BOLT, H. PARTS CATALOG PAS ATTACHMENT 37017937 - P014-000251-14M 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000434 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A130-000761 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000210 1 GASKET,CYL T0.5 38.1 4 900162-05025 4 BOLT,

More information

EH092DN8521.xls

EH092DN8521.xls Model R 1700i for C A NA DA S pec. No. R A S 17023091 (E H092DN8521) IS S UE E MD-G P 6345 IS S UE DAT E 2006.10 Tableofabbreviations/ 略語一覧 ABBREVIATIONS/ 略語 DESCRIPTION 説明 A AMPERE アンペア AC AIRCLEANER

More information

M6B_8B_98B_body.indd

M6B_8B_98B_body.indd M 6B 8B 9.8B 1. 2. 3. 4. ' 5. 1) """" 6. No. No. 7. "" "" HOW TO USE THIS PARTS LIST 1. This Parts List lists the component parts of the Tohatsu outboard motors. 2. Please keep the Parts List updated

More information

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 4 A014-000010 1 DECOMP,ASM 5 A130-000240 1 CYLINDER 5 A130-000241 1 CYLINDER

More information

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000)

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000) 130509020402 チ010403 03020601060004 06 020306080906 UNITS AND PARTS 01 08ィィ09. 1 7ig. No. 01 070604ィィ02ィィィィ ィェィ 08ィィ09. Ref. No in 1 7ig. 02ィ 0604ィェィ ツ02ィェィィ02 0102ィーィ 05ィィ (09ィ 060806 ツィェ06ィヲ 0201ィィィェィィ0204)

More information

O2S Series " & 6" Stainless Steel Submersible orehole ump LITIONS rivate water supply systems Lowering of groundwater level Irrigation systems Industr

O2S Series  & 6 Stainless Steel Submersible orehole ump LITIONS rivate water supply systems Lowering of groundwater level Irrigation systems Industr O2S Series " & 6" Stainless Steel Submersible orehole ump O2S Series " & 6" Stainless Steel Submersible orehole ump LITIONS rivate water supply systems Lowering of groundwater level Irrigation systems

More information

SRM-420TES/U

SRM-420TES/U SRM-420TES/U Published:11/24/2016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 CRANKCASE... MAGNETO... 5 CLUTCH... 7 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 9 CARBURETOR... 11 FUEL TANK... 1 MUFFLER...

More information

Microsoft Word - ESP JP.doc

Microsoft Word - ESP JP.doc 全密閉型スクロールコンプレッサー HERMETISCHE SCROLLVERDICHTER HERMETIC SCROLL COMPRESSORS ESH7 シリーズ ESH7 SERIES ESH7 SERIE バージョン 50Hz // ESP-100-6 Hermetic scroll compressors 全密閉型コンプレッサー Content Page 目次 ページ The ES series

More information

ODU MAC(和文).pdf

ODU MAC(和文).pdf Page 1 Page 2 Page 3 Page 4 Page 5 Page 6 Page 7 Page 8 Page 9 Isolierkörper 10polig Zwischenstück Blindpfropfen Steckseite 19 10,1 2,54 2,54 8 (bei Einlöttechnik) 2,54 (1 Einheit) = 22,86 = 30 30 Page

More information

Microsoft Word - KP-132-1_JP.doc

Microsoft Word - KP-132-1_JP.doc CO 2 // 半密閉型レシプロコンプレッサー CO 2 // HALBHERMETISCHE HUBKOLBENVERDICHTER CO 2 // SEMI-HERMETIC RECIPROCATING COMPRESSORS OCTAGON VARISPEED TRANSKRITISCHE ANWENDUNGEN OCTAGON SERIES TRANSCRITICAL APPLICATIONS

More information

WIF6002-e

WIF6002-e Installation and Operating Instructions Sartorius IF.. Standard and IF...CE Verifiable Models Flat-bed Scale 98648-012-37 2 ! 3 4 5 6 7 General View of the Equipment 2 4 1 3 5 6 1 Weighing platform 2 Handles

More information

…p†[…c…−…X…gF400_P08_ pdf

…p†[…c…−…X…gF400_P08_ pdf Jøtul F 400 Single door Jøtul F 400 SD BP, 350758 - F 400 SD BBE, 350759 - F 400 SD IVE, 350760 - F 400 SD OGE, 350761 - F 400 SD GRE, 350925 - F 400 SD BRM, 351109 - F 400 SD BLM, 351124 - F400 SD SE

More information

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060 130306 ツ0208ィー0203ィ ィャ 070805 To 070805 drawings 03020201060301060806, 040209060806, 06010904 06 010804060806 BEARINGS, ROLLERS, NEEDLES AND BALLS 0306 01020506 ィィ05ィィ 010305 To 01020506 or 010305 01 0706010008ィョ070704,

More information

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i 内径 Boring ADバー AD Bar ADバー 防振機構内蔵ヘッド交換式ボーリングバー Anti-Vibration AD Bar ヘビーメタル製特殊ダンパー機構で ビビリ や 振動 を抑制 Suppressed chattering with the anti-vibration dampener ヘッド交換で 多様な加工に対応 A wide variety of internal machining

More information

Description

Description Metal Hybrid Inductor Description Metal Hybrid Inductor Magnetically shielded Suitable for Large Current Size: 4.3 x 4.3 x H2.1 mm Max. Product weight:.18g (Ref.) Halogen Free available Operating temperature

More information

HOW TO USE THIS PARTS CATALOG. This Parts Catalog provides information available as of the end of January, 0.. Please keep the Parts Catalog updated e

HOW TO USE THIS PARTS CATALOG. This Parts Catalog provides information available as of the end of January, 0.. Please keep the Parts Catalog updated e PARTS CATALOG MD 0B 0B 00000AX OB NO.00-- 0 0 NB,00 HOW TO USE THIS PARTS CATALOG. This Parts Catalog provides information available as of the end of January, 0.. Please keep the Parts Catalog updated

More information

商品コード型式キャップ d L B L1 D1 Code Model Nut kg BT40 -HDC16A ~ ~ 6 38 ~ HDP , ~ 16.

商品コード型式キャップ d L B L1 D1 Code Model Nut kg BT40 -HDC16A ~ ~ 6 38 ~ HDP , ~ 16. BT HDC A 高精度コレットホルダ BT AHO HSK A/E/F/C HSK T C UTS 専用機関連機器ブシュ メントリミHigh-Precision Collet Holder ドリル加工 リーマ加工 仕上エンドミル加工に最適 Suitable for drilling, reaming and finish endmilling. ターニングツールTurning Tools for

More information

00_1512_SLIMLINE_BOOK.indb

00_1512_SLIMLINE_BOOK.indb PIECE type SLIM type Imbalance value Less interference type, ideal for deep machining Ideal for drilling 2 PIECE REGULAR type Rigidity value Nozzle type When compared to the slim type, it has more rigidity

More information

K02LE indd

K02LE indd I Linear Stage Table of Contents 1. Features... 1 2. Description of part Number... 1 3. Maximum Speed Limit... 2 4. Specifications... 3 5. Accuracy Grade... 4 6. Motor and Motor Adaptor Flange... 4 6-1

More information

Microsoft Word - dp JP.docx

Microsoft Word - dp JP.docx Water cooled Condensers Desuperheaters 水冷式コンデンサー ディスーパーヒーター Water-cooled Shell and Tube Condensers and Discharge Gas Desuperheaters シェルアンドチューブ式水冷コンデンサーおよび吐出ガスディスーパーヒーター Design safety Approval according

More information

スプリングプローブコネクタ、ライトアングルコネクタ

スプリングプローブコネクタ、ライトアングルコネクタ スフ リンク フ ローフ コネクタ 8Y254B eries pring Probe Connectors MT type pecifications Dielectric strength : C300Vrms 1minute Insulation resistance : 1000MΩmin Contact resistance : 50mΩmax * Durability : 100,000

More information

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20 PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37000001-37002091 P014-003150-13Cb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620

More information

DF MY

DF MY 00- J A A A ../,..../,.. d FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. 0 0 0 0 DF. 000_00 CYLINDER HEAD DF. 000_00 CYLINDER BLOCK DF. 000_00 OIL PAN DF. 000_00 CRANKSHAFT FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG.

More information

DPF, DPFA Series power package

DPF, DPFA Series power package C623-0003C 形式表示例 Model number ❶ ❷ S417 ❸ BM ❹ 2 ❺ H ❻ F ❼ XXX ❽ Q ❾ ❶ シリーズ名 : 標準 A : リリーフ弁低騒音タイプ ( リリーフ弁通過流量 6l/min 以下の時のみ対応可能 ) ❷ ポンプサイズ (cm 3 ),,,,,7cm 3 ❸ 公称出力 S417 24V kw N424 24V 2.4kW ❶ Series :Standard

More information