P01

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "P01"

Transcription

1

2 / Body Mount 2 Karosseriehalter / Support carrosserie / Soportes Carrocera 20 Reattach here Hier montieren Fixer comme indiqu Reinstalar aqu Chassis Set Chassis-Kit Chssis. Chasis Reattach here Hier montieren Fixer comme indiqu Reinstalar aqu / Body Shell 3 Karrosserie / Carrosserie / Carrocera Body Pin Karosserieklammer Goupille de carrosserie Clip carrocera 4 2

3 OPTIONAL PARTS FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. Quantity FAW002 Rear Sway Bar Set 3types (Hard, Medium and Soft) 1365 FAW004 30, SP Servo Saver Spring Set instead of 30. Hard type 39T 77, 78 VSW018 Steel Bevel Gear Set (39T) instead of 77, T 77, 78 VSW019 Steel Bevel Gear Set (40T) instead of 77, 78. FW05 VSW040 Carbon Front Body Mount Plate (FW05) Body is Firmly held. FW05 VSW041 Carbon Rear Body Mount Plate (FW05) Body is Firmly held. VSW045 38T 77, 78 Steel Bevel Gear Set (38T) instead of 77, 78. VZ084 Front Sway Bar Set Hard type 1365 VZ084S Front Sway Bar Set (Soft) Soft type 1365 VZW009 TCD Gear Set (for V-ONE) 1 set 7875 VZW Front Differential Cace Seal 4 pcs. 368 VZW Urethane Foam Bumper (Black) instead of 86. Large size. VZW / Titanium / Bevel Shaft instead of 91. Titanium made VZ x Front Spring (2.5x1.7) Gold For V-ONE Shock, Includes (Hard) VZ072 3x Front Spring (3x1.7) Black For V-ONE Shock, Includes (Medium) VZ x Front Spring (3.5x1.7) Silver For V-ONE Shock, Includes (Soft) VZ x Front Spring (3.5x1.6) Gold For V-ONE Shock, Includes (Hard) VZ073 4x Front Spring (4x1.6) Black For V-ONE Shock, Includes (Medium) VZ W5197V W x1.6 Front Spring (4.5x1.6) Silver Velvet Coating Triple Cap Thread Shock S HC Diaphragm (Black) S On-road Shock Spring Set (S) On-road Spring Set (Soft) Pinion Gear (25T-48P) Quantity For V-ONE Shock, Includes (Soft) instead of types (Hard, Medium and Soft) 3 types of spring which are softer than W W Pinion Gear (26T-48P) W Pinion Gear (27T-48P) W Pinion Gear (28T-48P) W Pinion Gear (29T-48P) W Pinion Gear (30T-48P) W Pinion Gear (31T-48P) W Pinion Gear (32T-48P) W Pinion Gear (33T-48P) W Pinion Gear (34T-48P) W Pinion Gear (35T-48P) Size G Series Motor G20 Single Perfex KA-15 ESC W/Reverse 3

4 BODY SHELL FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. FAB151 Description,,, Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet 4725 FAB151-1 Sponsor Decal(SUBARU WR Car CONCEPT) Sponsor Decals CLK,,, D2 AMG Mercedes CLK Body Shell Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet GTA,,, ALFA 156 GTA Body Shell Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet GT2, Porsche 911 GT2 Body Set Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet , SUPRA 2005 Body Shell Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet , -1 Sponsor Decal (DYNACITY TOM'S SUPRA) Body Decals, Sponsor Decals , LEXUS SC430 Basic Body Set Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet OPEN INTERFACE SC430, -1 Sponsor Decal (OPEN INTERFACE SC430) Body Decals, Sponsor Decals BTCC 2004, -1 Sponsor Decal (VAUXHALL BTCC ASTRA Coupe 2004) Body Decals, Sponsor Decals 39283, Ferrari F430GT Body Set Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet , -1 Sponsor Decal (Ferrari F430 GT) Body Decals, Sponsor Decals 39286, NISSAN Fairlady Z GT500/2007 Body Set Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet 39286, -1 Sponsor Decal (XANAVI NISMO Z) Body Decals, Sponsor Decals, HONDA NSX GT Body Set Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet , -1 Sponsor Decal (ARTA NSX) Body Decals, Sponsor Decals, TOYOTA MR-S GT Body Set Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet Sponsor Decal (apr MR-S) AMG Mercedes DTM 2007 Body Set Sponsor Decal (AMG Mercedes DTM 2007) Sponsor Decal (Audi A4 DTM Team Abt Sportsline 4) GT-R GT500 / 2008 NISSAN GT-R GT500 / 2008 Body Set GT-R Sponsor Decal (MOTUL AUTECH GT-R) McLaren F1 GTR Body Set Sponsor Decal (Gulf Racing Le Mans 1995) 2007 CHEVROLET CORVETTE C6-R 2007 Body Set 2007 Description, Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet 39294, Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet 39294, -1 Sponsor Decal (CHEVROLET CORVETTE C6-R 2007) Body Decals, Sponsor Decals *39292 NISSAN GT-R GT Body Shell is same as "CALSONIC IMPUL GT-R 2008 Body Shell" , -1 Sponsoor Decal (CALSONIC IMPUL GT-R 2008) Body Decals, Sponsor Decals Lightning McQueen apr MR-S MR-S GT *39288 TOYOTA MR-S GT Body Shell is same as "Lightning McQueen apr MR-S Body Shell" Lightning McQueen apr MR-S -1 Sponsor Decal (Lightning McQueen apr MR-S) Aston Martin Racing DBR Body Set Sponsor Decal (Aston Martin Racing DBR9 009 LM 2008), Body Decals, Sponsor Decals, Body Decals, Sponsor Decals, Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet, Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet , Body Decals, Sponsor Decals 2415, Body, Decals, Wing Spoiler, Masking Sheet, Body Decals, Sponsor Decals, Body Decals, Sponsor Decals, Body Decals, Sponsor Decals, Body Decals, Sponsor Decals PAINTED COMPLETE BODY SHELL FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. FAB002 Completed Body Set (AMG Mercedes C Class DTM 2005) FAB008 Audi A4 DTM Team Abt Sportsline FAB009 McLaren F1 GTR Gulf Racing FAB010 Aston Martin Racing DBR9 009 LM 2008 FAB101 PBF001 Completed Body Set (Ferrari 360 GTC) PBF002 Completed Body Set (Ford Mustang GTR Concept) PBF003 Completed Body Set (Ferrari 575 GTC) Quantity 5775 FAB003 FAB004 Completed Body Set (Vauxhall BTCC Astra Coupe 2004) Completed Body Set (Ferrari FXX) FAB006 Ferrari F430GT Scuderia Ecosse 0 FAB007 Completed Body Set (ARTA NSX 2007) 6510 SUBARU WR Car CONCEPT PBF004 Completed Body Set (Lamborghini Murciélago) PBF005 Completed Body Set (SUBARU IMPREZA WRC) PBF007 Completed Body Set (BMW M3 GTR 24h 2005) VZB007 GM VZB007 W Completed Body Set (Porsche 911 GT2 / Gunmetalic) Completed Body Set (Porsche 911 GT2 / White) VZB008 Completed Body Set (SUBARU IMPREZA WRC2004) VZB011 Completed Body Set (Ferrari 360 GTC Scuderia Ecosse) VZB013 Completed Body Set (Porsche 911 GT3 RSR) VZB015 CHEVROLET CORVETTE C6-R Quantity

5 TIRE FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. <WIDTH 24mm> S M H AGT001 V M-40MN V-Slicks Tire M-40MN KC KC-Slicks Tire (Soft) KC KC-Slicks Tire (Medium) KC KC-Slicks Tire (Hard) 24mm Radial Tire (Semi Slick A) AGT002 24mm Radial Tire (Semi Slick B) Quantity 1155 AGT001 S 24mm Radial Tire (Semi Slick A) AGT002 S 24mm Radial Tire (Semi Slick B) FAT101 Rally Block Tire VZT001 M 24mm Radial Tire (Semi Slick A) VZT001 S 24mm Radial Tire (Semi Slick A) VZT001S -4 24mm Radial Tire (Semi Slick A) VZTH001M -4 24mm Radial Tire (Semi Slick A) Quantity Glued and shaped on a wheel 1680 Glued and shaped on a wheel Glued and shaped on a wheel Glued and shaped on a wheel WHEEL FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. <WIDTH 24mm> / BK Aero 24 Wheel (15-spoke / Black) / W Aero 24 Wheel (15-spoke / White) / 8-8BK Aero 24 Wheel (15-spoke Black / 8 pcs) / 8-8W Aero 24 Wheel (15-spoke White / 8 pcs) / -8KG Aero 24 Wheel (15-spoke / F.Green) / -8KP Aero 24 Wheel (15-spoke / F.Pink) / -8KY Aero 24 Wheel (15-spoke / F.Yellow) / GL Wheel (Impreza / Gold) AGH W Wheel (6-spoke / White) 6 Wheel (6-spoke / Chrome Plated) AGH001-8SM AGH001 W 6 Wheel (6-spoke / White) Quantity 1575 VZH001 6 W Wheel (6-spoke / white) VZH W Wheel (6-spoke / white) VZH001 6 / BK Wheel (6-spoke / Black) VZH001 6 / GR Wheel (6-spoke / Green) VZH002 7 / Wheel (7-spoke / Silver) VZH / BK Wheel (15-spoke / Black) VZH / GL Wheel (15-spoke / Gold) VZH003 GM VZH003 S 15 / Wheel (15-spoke / Silver) VZH004 5 / S Wheel (5-spoke / Silver) VZH / / 4mm BK Wheel (10-spoke / Black / Offset 4mm) VZH007 6 / GL Wheel (NSX / 6-spoke / Gold) VZH007 OR 15 / Wheel (15-spoke / Gun metallic) 6 / Wheel (6-spoke / Orange) Quantity INNER SPONGE FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY H Mold Inner (Hard / Black) 36250M Mold Inner (Medium / Gray) 36250S Mold Inner (Soft / White) Description Inner Sponge 2 Description 5

6 BALL BEARING FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. BRG001 5x10x4 BRG001 SUS BRG001 TS BRG004 BRG005 BRG006 Shield Bearing (5x10x4) 5x10x4 SUS Shield Bearing (5x10x4) SUS Shield Bearing (4x8x3) 8x14x4 Shield Bearing (8x14x4) 8x16x5 Shield Bearing (8x16x5) 6x12x4 Shield Bearing (6x12x4) 3x6x2.5 BRG007 Shield Bearing (3x6x2.5) 3x6x2.5 BRG007F Flanged Bearing (3x6x2.5) 12x18x4 BRG008 Shield Bearing (12x18x4) 3x8x4 BRG009 Shield Bearing (3x8x4) 8x12x3.5 BRG011 Shield Bearing (8x12x3.5) 8x16x4 BRG012O Open Bearing (8x16x4) 4x7x2.5 BRG013 Shield Bearing (4x7x2.5) 4x7x2.5 BRG013F Flanged Bearing (4x7x2.5) 10x15x4 BRG014 Shield Bearing (10x15x4) Quantity BRG002 5x8x2.5 Shield Bearing (5x8x2.5) BRG002 SUS 5x8x2.5 SUS Shield Bearing (5x8x2.5) BRG003 4x8x3 BRG003 SUS 5x10x4 Teflon Shield Bearing (5x10x4) Shield Bearing (4x8x3) 4x8x3 683 Quantity BRG014 10x15x4 TS Teflon Shield Bearing (10x15x4) BRG015 16x3/8x3 Shield Bearing (3/16x3/8x3) BRG017O 20x25x4 Open Bearing (20x25x4) 1pc 1365 BRG018 12x21x5 Shield Bearing (12x21x5) BRG019O 3x6x2 Open Bearing (3x6x2) BRG020FO 4x8x2 Flanged Open Bearing (4x8x2) BRG020O 4x8x2 Open Bearing (4x8x2) BRG021 8x22x7 Shield Bearing (8x22x7) BRG022 6x10x3 Shield Bearing (6x10x3) BRG023 3x7x3 Shield Bearing (3x7x3) BRG025 6x13x5 Shield Bearing (6x13x5) BRG026 9x14x4.5 Shield Bearing (9x14x4.5) 1pc BRG027O 3x8x2.5 Open Bearing (3x8x2.5) 945 BRG028 5x9x3 Shield Bearing (5x9x3) BRG029 7x11x3 Shield Bearing (7x11x3) BRG030 2x5x2.5 Shield Bearing (2x5x2.5) BRG031 5x11x4 Shield Bearing (5x11x4) BRG100 Differential Thrust Bearing 1pcs BRG102 SUS BRG103 4x9x4 Stainless Thrust Bearing (4x9x4) 4.8x10x4 Thrust Bearing (4.8x10x4) 1pcs 1pcs O-RING FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. Quantity ORG02BK OP2/ O-ring (P2 / Black) ORG03 OP3/ O-ring (P3 / Orange) ORG03BK OP3/ O-ring (P3 / Black) ORG03X OP3/ Grooved O-ring (P3 / for oil shock) ORG03XR OP3/ / Grooved O-ring (P3 / for oil shock / Orange) ORG04 OP4/ O-ring (P4 / Orange) ORG045 OP4.5/ Silicone O-ring (P4.5 / Orange) 15pcs ORG045S OP4.5 / O / Silicone O-ring (P4.5 / O / Slim) 15pcs ORG05 OP5/ Silicone O-ring (P5 / Orange) ORG06 ORG08BK ORG10BK ORG18BK OP6/ Silicone O-ring (P6 / Orange) OP8/ O-ring (P8 / Black) OP10/ O-ring (P10 / Black) ORG12 O Silicone O-ring (P12 / Orange) ORG18 O 3pcs Silicone O-ring (P18 / Orange) OP18/ O-ring (P18 / Black) Quantity 15pcs 3pcs ORG22 O Silicone O-ring (P22 / Orange)

7 ELCTRIC FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. Description Power Zone AC/DC Power Zone AC/DC Quick Charger 1 12 Charger compatible with 1-12 cells Power Zone PS-25A DC12V AC100V DC12V Power Zone PS-25A AC100V / DC12V Noise Cancel Sheet Protection sheet from noise effects. OIL 800 OIL 1000 OIL FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. Quantity 1879 Hobby Grease 2g 2 2g/ Silicone Seal Prevents diff oil from leaking KYOSHO14g KYOSHO Special Glue (14g) Instant Glue FRP Gel Sheet (1.0) For body repair and reinforcement Fluorine Powder UP Reduces friction Loctite (medium strength) Microlon Precision Oiler Microlon Assembly Lubricant HG Joint Grease Quantity 10cc Screw cement. (10cc) 7.4cc Great fuel bearings (7.4cc) 3 20g For metal parts (20g) 3570 Grease specialized for the joint areas. SIL Silicone Oil (100) SIL0 Silicone Oil () 200 SIL0200 Silicone Oil (200) 250 SIL0250 Silicone Oil (250) 300 SIL0300 Silicone Oil (300) 350 SIL0350 Silicone Oil (350) 400 SIL0400 Silicone Oil (400) 450 SIL0450 Silicone Oil (450) 500 SIL0500 Silicone Oil (500) 550 SIL0550 Silicone Oil (550) Qty. for shocks. (40cc) Qty. 600 SIL0600 Silicone Oil (600) 650 SIL0650 Silicone Oil (650) 700 SIL0700 Silicone Oil (700) 800 SIL0800 Silicone Oil (800) 900 SIL0900 Silicone Oil (900) for shocks (40cc) SIL1000 Silicone Oil (1000) 1100 SIL1100 Silicon Oil (1100) 1200 SIL1200 Silicone Oil (1200) 1300 SIL1300 Silicone Oil (1300) Qty SIL5000 Silicone Oil (5000) 6000 SIL6000 Silicone Oil (6000) 7000 SIL7000 Silicone Oil (7000) SIL10000 Silicone Oil (10000) SIL20000 Silicone Oil (20000) SIL30000 Silicone Oil (30000) SIL40000 Silicone Oil (40000) for diffs SIL50000 (40cc) Silicone Oil (50000) SIL60000 Silicone Oil (60000) SIL80000 Silicone Oil (80000) SIL Silicone Oil (100000) SIL Silicone Oil (300000) SIL Silicone Oil (500000) for diffs. (40cc) 7

8 ACCESSORY FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. Quantity YKW Straight Reamer (ø3.05) Smoothens tight holes free of flashings YKW009 T-Wheel Wrench (1/10 Size : 7mm) 7mm Wheel Wrench, Aluminum BK S / 18 Color Strap (S / Black) KP S 18 Fluorescent Strap (FP)(S) KY S 18 Fluorescent Strap (FY)(S) BK M / 18 Color Strap (M / Black) KP M 18 Fluorescent Strap (FP)(M) KY M 18 Fluorescent Strap (FY)(M) Color Antenna (White Cap) 6pcs Color Antenna (Fluorescent Pink Cap) 6pcs Color Antenna (Fluorescent Yellow Cap) 6pcs Color Antenna (Black Cap) Shock Absorber Pits Holder For Easier assembly of the oil shocks SP Knife Edge Reamer Tool for making holes on Bodies P SP Knife Edge Reamer Plus Tool for making holes on Bodies /10 K.R.F Rubbr Tire Truer For 1/10th rubber tires Super Power Cleaner Super cleaning spray Team KYOSHO 3 Team KYOSHO Sticker Original Kyosho stickers (3pcs included) Team KYOSHO 2 Team KYOSHO Works Sticker Original Kyosho stickers ( included) mm Toe Angle Gauge (200mm) For measuring Toe angles. Quantity Spring Hook & Stabilizer Wrench Adjustment tool for the front sway-bar Ride hight and droop gauge set mm Cross Wrench (5.5/7.0/8.0/10mm) 1pcs x300x397mm Pit Box DX Size / 542x300x397mm x240x330mm Pit Box Size / x240x330mm x230x65mm Tool Box Size / 330x230x65mm L / 410x264x43mm Parts Box (L) Size / 410x264x43mm M / 232x122x32mm Parts Box (M) Size / 232x122x32mm S / 120x83x25mm Parts Box (S) Size / 120x83x25mm SS / 89x36x26mm 3 Parts Box (SS) Size / 89x36x26mm 3pcs Maintenance Stand Aluminum Stand for Maintenance TeamKYOSHO Transmitter Bag Radio bag Multi Ride Height Gauge x8mm x8mm Shim Set Includes each 0.1, 0.2, Setting Weight Setting weights for balancing the chassis B 40x2500mm Aluminum Tape (40x2500mm) For body repair and reinforcement Silicone Oil Case x5mm 3x5mm Shim Set x7mm 5x7mm Shim Set Case for silicone oil (16pcs) Includes each 0.1, 0.2, Includes each 0.1, 0.2,

9 Screw, Nut, Ring, Washer (1) FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. Parts Names Quantity Parts Names Quantity Parts Names Quantity C-Ring Aluminium Flanged Nylon Nut Button Hex Screw 1-C11 C-Ring(C11/) 1-N4045FNA-B Nut(M4x4.5) Flanged Nylon (Alumi./Blue/) S5H Button Screw(Hex/M2.6x5/) E-Ring 1-N4045FNA-G Nut(M4x4.5) Flanged Nylon (Alumi./Gold/) S13006H Button Screw(Hex/M3x6/) E015 E-Ring(E1.5/) N4045FNA-R Nut(M4x4.5) Flanged Nylon (Alumi./Red/) S13008H Button Screw(Hex/M3x8/) E020 E-Ring(E2.0/) N4045FNA-S Nut(M4x4.5) Flanged Nylon (Alumi./Silver/) S13010H Button Screw(Hex/M3x10/) E025 E-Ring(E2.5/) S13012H Bind Screw Button Screw(Hex/M3x12/) E030 E-Ring(E3.0/) S02604 Bind Screw(M2.6x4/) 1-S13015H Button Screw(Hex/M3x15/) E040 E-Ring(E4.0/) S02606 Bind Screw(M2.6x6/) 1-S13018H Button Screw(Hex/M3x18/) E050 E-Ring(E5.0/) S02608 Bind Screw(M2.6x8/) 1-S13025H Button Screw(Hex/M3x25/5pcs) 5pcs E060 E-Ring(E6.0/) S02612 Bind Screw(M2.6x12/) 1-S14008H Button Screw(Hex/M4x8/) E070 E-Ring(E7.0/6pcs) 6pcs S03006 Bind Screw(M3x6/) 1-S14010H Button Screw(Hex/M4x10/) E100 E-Ring(E10.0/6pcs) 6pcs S03008 Bind Screw(M3x8/) 1-S14015H Button Screw(Hex/M4x15/5pcs) 5pcs 315 Nut 1-S03010 Bind Screw(M3x10/) 1-S14018H Button Screw(Hex/M4x18/5pcs) 5pcs N2016 Nut(M2x1.6/) 1-S03012 Bind Screw(M3x12/) 1-S14020H Button Screw(Hex/M4x20/5pcs) 5pcs N2620 Nut(M2.6x2.0/) 1-S06016 Bind Screw(M3x16/) 1-S14022H Button Screw(Hex/M4x22/5pcs) 5pcs N3024 Nut(M3x2.4/) 1-S03018 Bind Screw(M3x18/) Titanium Button Hex Screw 1-N4032 Nut(M4x3.2)() 1-S03025 Bind Screw(M3x25/) 1-S13006HT Button Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x6/) Nylon Nut 1-S03030 Bind Screw(M3x30/) 1-S13008HT Button Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x8/) 1-N2N Nut(M2.6x3.0) Nylon (5pcs) 5pcs 1-S04006 Bind Screw(M4x6/) 1-S13010HT Button Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x10/) 1-N3033N Nut(M3x3.3) Nylon (5pcs) 5pcs 1-S04010 Bind Screw(M4x10/) 1-S13012HT Button Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x12/) 1-N3043N Nut(M3x4.3) Nylon (5pcs) 5pcs 1-S04015 Bind Screw(M4x15/) 1-S13015HT Button Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x15/) 1-N4055N Nut(M4x5.5) Nylon (5pcs) 5pcs 1-S04020 Bind Screw(M4x20/) Cap Screw Aluminium Nylon Nut Bind Self-Tapping Screw 1-S22610 Cap Screw(M2.6x10/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N3033NA-B Nut(M3x3.3) Nylon (Aluminium/Blue/5pcs) 5pcs S02606TP TP Bind Screw(M2.6x6/) 1-S22612 Cap Screw(M2.6x12/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N3033NA-R Nut(M3x3.3) Nylon (Aluminium/Red/5pcs) 5pcs S02608TP TP Bind Screw(M2.6x8/) 1-S23008 Cap Screw(M3x8/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N3033NA-S Nut(M3x3.3) Nylon (Aluminium/Silver/5pcs) 5pcs S02612TP TP Bind Screw(M2.6x12/) 1-S23010 Cap Screw(M3x10/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N3043NA-B Nut(M3x4.3) Nylon (Aluminium/Blue/5pcs) 5pcs S03008TP TP Bind Screw(M3x8/) 1-S23012 Cap Screw(M3x12/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N3043NA-R Nut(M3x4.3) Nylon (Aluminium/Red/5pcs) 5pcs S03010TP TP Bind Screw(M3x10/) 1-S23015 Cap Screw(M3x15/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N3043NA-S Nut(M3x4.3) Nylon (Aluminium/Silver/5pcs) 5pcs S03012TP TP Bind Screw(M3x12/) 1-S23018 Cap Screw(M3x18/5pcs) 5pcs Flanged Nut 1-S03015TP TP Bind Screw(M3x15/) 1-S23020 Cap Screw(M3x20/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N3037F Nut(M3x3.7) Flanged () 1-S03018TP TP Bind Screw(M3x18/) 1-S23022 Cap Screw(M3x22/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N4045F Nut(M4x4.5) Flanged () 1-S03020TP TP Bind Screw(M3x20/) 1-S23025 Cap Screw(M3x25/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N4045F-B Nut(M4x4.5) Flanged (Steel/Blue/) S04010TP TP Bind Screw(M4x10/) 1-S23030 Cap Screw(M3x30/5pcs) 5pcs 1-N4045F-R Nut(M4x4.5) Flanged (Steel/ Red/) S04-015TP TP Bind Screw(M4x15/) 1-S24010 Cap Screw(M4x10/5pcs) 5pcs Flanged Nylon Nut 1-S04020TP TP Bind Screw(M4x20/) 1-N4056FN Nut(M4x5.6) Flanged Nylon (5pcs) 5pcs Titanium Bind Screw 1-N4056FN-B Nut(M4x5.6) Flanged Nylon (Steel/Blue/) 1-S03008T Bind Screw(Titanium/M3x8/) 1-N4056FN-R Nut(M4x5.6) Flanged Nylon (Steel/Red/) 1-S03010T Bind Screw(Titanium/M3x10/) 1-S03012T Bind Screw(Titanium/M3x12/) 1-S03015T Bind Screw(Titanium/M3x15/)

10 Screw, Nut, Ring, Washer (2) FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. Parts Names Quantity Parts Names Quantity Parts Names Quantity Flat Head Screw Flat Head Self-Tapping Screw Round Head Screw 1-S32608 Flat Head Screw(M2.6x8/) 1-S32606TP TP Flat Head Screw(M2.6x6/) 1-S08 Round Screw(M2x8/) 1-S32612 Flat Head Screw(M2.6x12/) 1-S32608TP TP Flat Head Screw(M2.6x8/) 1-S10 Round Screw(M2x10/) 1-S33006 Flat Head Screw(M3x6/) 1-S32612TP TP Flat Head Screw(M2.6x12/) 1-S15 Round Screw(M2x15/) 1-S33008 Flat Head Screw(M3x8/) 1-S33006TP TP Flat Head Screw(M3x6/) 1-S43006 Round Screw(M3x6/) 1-S33010 Flat Head Screw(M3x10/) 1-S33008TP TP Flat Head Screw(M3x8/) 1-S43012 Round Screw(M4x12/) 1-S33012 Flat Head Screw(M3x12/) 1-S33010TP TP Flat Head Screw(M3x10/) Round Head Self-Tapping Screw 1-S33014 Flat Head Screw(M3x14/) 1-S33012TP TP Flat Head Screw(M3x12/) 1-S08TP TP Round Screw(M2x8/) 1-S33016 Flat Head Screw(M3x16/) 1-S33015TP TP Flat Head Screw(M3x15/) 1-S10TP TP Round Screw(M2x10/) 1-S33018 Flat Head Screw(M3x18/) 1-S33018TP TP Flat Head Screw(M3x18/) 1-S43008TP TP Round Screw(M3x8/) 1-S33030 Flat Head Screw(M3x30/) 1-S34015TP TP Flat Head Screw(M4x15/) 1-S43012TP TP Round Screw(M3x12/) 1-S34006 Flat Head Screw(M4x6/) 1-S34010 Flat Head Screw(M4x10/) 1-S34012 Flat Head Screw(M4x12/) 1-S34015 Flat Head Screw(M4x15/) 1-S34018 Flat Head Screw(M4x18/) 1-S34020 Flat Head Screw(M4x20/) Flat Head Hex Screw 1-S34020TP TP Flat Head Screw(M4x20/) 1-S34025TP TP Flat Head Screw(M4x25/) Titanium Flat Head Screw 1-S33008T Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M3x8/) 1-S33010T Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M3x10/) 1-S43015TP TP Round Screw(M3x15/) Set Screw 1-S53003 Set Screw(M3x3/) 1-S53004 Set Screw(M3x4/) 1-S53005 Set Screw(M3x5/) 1-S33012T Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M3x12/) 1-S53006 Set Screw(M3x6/) 1-S33015T Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M3x15/) 1-S53010 Set Screw(M3x10/) 1-S33005H 1-S33006H 1-S33008H 1-S33010H 1-S33015H 1-S33018H Flat Head Screw(Hex/M3x5/) S34006T Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M4x6/) 1-S53012 Set Screw(M3x12/) Flat Head Screw(Hex/M3x6/) S34010T Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M4x10/6pcs) 6pcs 1-S53014 Set Screw(M3x14/5pcs) Flat Head Screw(Hex/M3x8/) S34015T Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M4x15/5pcs) 5pcs 1-S53020 Set Screw(M3x20/5pcs) Flat Head Screw(Hex/M3x10/) S34020T Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M4x20/) 1-S53025 Set Screw(M3x25/5pcs) Flat Head Screw(Hex/M3x15/) 315 Titanium Flat Head Hex Screw 1-S54004 Set Screw(M4x4/) Flat Head Screw(Hex/M3x18/) S33006HT Flat Head Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x6/) 1-S54008 Set Screw(M4x8/) 5pcs 5pcs 5pcs S34006H Flat Head Screw(Hex/M4x6/) 1-S33008HT Flat Head Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x8/) 1-S54012 Set Screw(M4x12/) 1-S34010H Flat Head Screw(Hex/M4x10/) 1-S33010HT Flat Head Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x10/) 1-S54020 Set Screw(M4x20/5pcs) 5pcs S34012H Flat Head Screw(Hex/M4x12/) 1-S33012HT Flat Head Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x12/) 1-S55004 Set Screw(M5x4/5pcs) 5pcs S34015H Flat Head Screw(Hex/M4x15/) 1-S33015HT Flat Head Screw(Hex/Titanium/M3x15/) 1-S55040 Set Screw(M5x40/5pcs) 5pcs S34018H Flat Head Screw(Hex/M4x18/6pcs) 6pcs Titanium Flat Head Self-Tapping Screw Washer 1-S34020H Flat Head Screw(Hex/M4x20/5pcs) 5pcs 1-S33008TPT TP Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M3x8/) 1-W Washer(M2x6x0.4/) 1-S34025H Flat Head Screw(Hex/M4x25/5pcs) 5pcs 1-S33010TPT TP Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M3x10/) 1-W Washer(M2.6x7x0.5/) 1-S33012TPT TP Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M3x12/) 1-W Washer(M3x8x0.5/) 1-S33015TPT TP Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M3x15/) 1-W Washer(M3x10x1/) 1-S34015TPT TP Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M4x15/) 1-W Washer(M4x10x0.5/) 1-S34020TPT TP Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M4x20/) 1-W Washer(M4x10x0.8/) 1-S34025TPT TP Flat Head Screw(Titanium/M4x25/) 1-W Washer(M5x12x0.8/) 1-W Washer(M7x11x0.5/5pcs) 5pcs 1-W Washer(M7x11x1.0/5pcs) 5pcs Spring Washer 1-W300615S Washer(Spring/M3x6x1.5/)

11

12 The service mentioned below is available only for Japanese market PRINTED IN TAIWAN

SPARE PARTS (2) FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. No. Part Names No. Quantity No. Part Names No. Quantity

SPARE PARTS (2) FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. No. Part Names No. Quantity No. Part Names No. Quantity SPARE PARTS (2) FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. No. Part Names No. Quantity No. Part Names No. Quantity 37 W5015 Shock End 247 x 4 W5105BL 129 x 4 Shock Cap Set (Blue) W5106 Shock Plastic Parts 118 x 2 W5107

More information

<45934B8D87955C B1D9CCA733816A2E786C73>

<45934B8D87955C B1D9CCA733816A2E786C73> 92001 On-Road Spring (Hard) 4955439738085 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 1916 5x10 Bushing (=FD26) 4955439655450

More information

FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト

FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト BRG001 シールドベアリング (5x10x4) Shield Bearing (5x10x4) 87 x4 1000 BRG008 シールドベアリング (12x18x4) Shield Bearing (12x18x4) 89 x2 BRG014 シールドベアリング (10x15x4)2 入り Shield Bearing(10x15x4)2pcs 153 x2 1200 FA003 サスアームセット

More information

<45934B8D87955C B1D9CCA733816A2E786C73>

<45934B8D87955C B1D9CCA733816A2E786C73> 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 1916 5x10 Bushing (=FD26) 4955439655450 1918 8x14 Metal Bushing 4955439655467

More information

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R MINI-Z Racer MR-03 Chassis Set ASF.4GHz JSCC CUP Edition Thank you for purchasing the Chassis Set

More information

19403131 AFTER MARKET SERVICE CARD When purchasing Tamiya replacement parts, please take or send this form to your local Tamiya dealer so that the parts required can be correctly identified and supplied.

More information

E適合表(FW05).xls

E適合表(FW05).xls 39011 Tuned Muffler Set(R) 4955439736678 39012 Tuned Muffler(R) 4955439736685 39013 Maniford(SuperTen R) 4955439736692 39184 Body Sell(Castrol TOM'S SUPRA) 4955439752197 39241 Body(VAUXHALL ASTRA) 4955439043561

More information

00_20

00_20 KAWADA CATALOG 2004 Vol.11 www.kawadamodel.co.jp 1/10th scale TOURING CAR SV-10 SIGMA 1-2 kit, spare parts, option parts 1/10th scale TOURING CAR SV-10 ALCYON series 3 kit, spare parts, option parts 1/12th

More information

E適合表(TR15).xls

E適合表(TR15).xls 1245-073 Swing Shaft (5.8) 4955439647035 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1296 6.8 Ball End (12 pcs) 4955439653838 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456

More information

untitled

untitled OREC ISSUED NO. SP1000-1 Parts catalogue Spider Mower (EXPORT MODEL) SP1000 MODEL CODE SP1000 0202- CONTENTS HANDLE 1-8 DRIVING & CUTTING 9-12 CHAIN CASE 13 TRANSMISSION 14-22 GEAR FRAME 23 FRONT WHEEL

More information

E適合表(V_ONE_RRR).xls

E適合表(V_ONE_RRR).xls 1808 Rod Stopper 4955439673508 1879 Grease 4955439655375 39053 Manifold(Side Exhaust) 4955439742051 39055 Manifold(Rear Exhaust) 4955439742075 39056 Manifold Spring 4955439742082 39058 SC Tuned Muffler

More information

P12_InstructionManual.pdf

P12_InstructionManual.pdf 1 BAG 1 CHASSIS PREPARATION OPEN BAG 1 1 SEAL THE EDGES OF GRAPHITE PARTS FOR PROTECTION SANDPAPER USE SANDPAPER TO SAND SMOOTH THE EDGES C20001 Rapide P12 2.5mm Graphite Main Chassis CA GLUe APPLY CA

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL PureTen GP WD CHASSIS KIT :0 SCALE RADIO CONTROLLED.-.5 ENGINE POWERED TOURING

More information

TL140 Book No BT9Z009 S N 21

TL140  Book No  BT9Z009  S N 21 TL140 Book No. BT9Z009 S/N 21400011- Index TL140 Book No.BT9Z009 Serial No.21400011-3 5 10 6 1 2 4 8 Reference Index ヘ ーシ 0-1 TL140 Book No. BT9Z009 S/N 21400011- How to read the parts manual(1/9) Reference

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf *Before beginning assembly, *please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL :8 Scale Radio Controlled Electric Powered WD Monster Truck TWIN FORCE INDEX

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS Radio Controlled. Engine Powered Racing Car Series INSTRUCTION MANUAL INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION

More information

スペアパーツ (1) SPARE PARTS (1) FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. 品番 No. TR103 TR105 TR106 TR107 TR108 TR109 TR110 TR111 TR TR113 TR114 TR115 TR116 TR117 TR1

スペアパーツ (1) SPARE PARTS (1) FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. 品番 No. TR103 TR105 TR106 TR107 TR108 TR109 TR110 TR111 TR TR113 TR114 TR115 TR116 TR117 TR1 スペアパーツ (1) SPARE PARTS (1) TR103 TR105 TR106 TR107 TR108 TR109 TR110 TR111 TR112-46 TR113 TR114 TR115 TR116 TR117 TR118 TR119B TR120 TR121 TR122 TR123 TR126 TR128 TR129 TR130 TR131 TR132 TR133 ダンパーステーセット

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. INSTRUCTION MANUAL R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INFERNO MP INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU BEGIN ARRANGEMENT

More information

Clutch/Pressure Plate ClutchNet Stage Clutch Disc Miata \35,975 \38, Stainless Steel Clutch Line RX-7 / Miata \6,449 \

Clutch/Pressure Plate ClutchNet Stage Clutch Disc Miata \35,975 \38, Stainless Steel Clutch Line RX-7 / Miata \6,449 \ 990-2005 Mazda Miata 転用厳禁 207.2.2 Body - Aero Components Package Complete Body Kit - Package 90-97 Miata \400,054 \432,058 Package2 Complete Body Kit - Package 2 90-97 Miata \485,708 \524,564 Package3

More information

2/23 ページ ZH8-801 SCREW, SETTING BOLT, FLANGE, 6X Z1V-702ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 19

2/23 ページ ZH8-801 SCREW, SETTING BOLT, FLANGE, 6X Z1V-702ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 19 1/23 ページ GXV160H2(SFN1) E-11-1 RECOIL STARTER (2) 001 28400-Z1V-013ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 1915342 002 28410-Z1V-003ZB CASE COMP., RECOIL STARTER *NH1* 1 1915342 002 28410-Z1V-701ZA CASE COMP.,

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! V-ONE RR EVOLUTION CONVERSION KIT R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL No.39300 Symbols used throughout the instruction

More information

Parts list 47

Parts list 47 Parts list 7 Code No. 00-37 00-603 00-70 00-8 00-86 00-8 0-8 0-6 0-7 0-8 0-6 0-30 0-30 0-303 0-30 0-30 -080-086 -008 9-003 30-009 X90 Stabilizer bar X90 SSR-IV seesaw pin X3 EX blade spacer SSR-V damper

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL : 0 SCALE RADIO CONTROLLED.5 ENGINE POWERED WD RACING BUGGY INDEX This kit is

More information

RC_201605_J_tama_ indd

RC_201605_J_tama_ indd XV-01 / XV-01T / XV-01 PRO TA06 / TA06 PRO / TA06MS FF-03 / FF-03 PRO TB-EVO. 6 / TB-EVO.6 MS TA05 ver. Ⅱ D TYPE-S TYPE-E / ES D TYPE-E M-05 ver. Ⅱ PRO Ver Ⅱ / TRF101 B D TYPE-S TYPE-E / ES D TYPE-E B

More information

E適合表(V_ONE_S3).xls

E適合表(V_ONE_S3).xls 1180 Flanged Nylon Nut(M4) 4955439652947 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1705 Color Antenna(white) 4955439666296 1706 Color Antenna (KP) 4955439666302 1707 Color Antenna (KY) 4955439666319 1708 Color

More information

P001.pdf

P001.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS Size GP WD D AMG Mercedes CLK INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU BEGIN ARRANGEMENT

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf *Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R INSTRUCTION MANUAL RADIO CONTROLLED. ENGINE POWERED MONSTER TRUCK INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO

More information

P001.pdf

P001.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL RADIO CONTROLLED ELECTRIC POWERED TOURING CAR SERIES PureTen EP WD CHASSIS KIT

More information

Kyosho Pure Ten EP KX-One Manual

Kyosho Pure Ten EP KX-One Manual Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL RADIO CONTROLLED ELECTRIC POWERED TOURING CAR SERIES PureTen EP WD CHASSIS KIT

More information

P001(LANDMAX II)PEUGEOT.pdf

P001(LANDMAX II)PEUGEOT.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R INSTRUCTION MANUAL Super Eight GP LANDMAX WD PEUGEOT 06 WRC INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION

More information

E適合表(CA60_90_ZG).xls

E適合表(CA60_90_ZG).xls 1194 5x35 Drag Bolt 4955439703014 94903-1 Anthivibration rubber 4955439735695 96881 2x5x2.3mm F Ball Bearing 4955439721193 96882 3x7x3mm F Ball Bearing 4955439721209 96883 3x8x4mm F Ball Bearing 4955439721216

More information

CPI GTR motor reservedele

CPI GTR motor reservedele CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Kyosho GP TR-15 Rally Manual

Kyosho GP TR-15 Rally Manual Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL GP TR-5 RALLY WD MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VII WRC INDEX This kit is half assembled.

More information

P001(MP-7.5 Y.K III)

P001(MP-7.5 Y.K III) ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS 写真のボディ ウイング用デカールはキットに付属しません 通常のキットデカールが付属します Pi ct ur eshowsspeci

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL INFERNO MP-7. INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU BEGIN

More information

w2600.indd

w2600.indd W2600 Cylinderbed Interlock Stitch Machines Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the W2600 series machine manufactured in June, 2003. The components of W2600 series are arranged according

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf RADIO CONTROLLED ELECTRIC POWERED WD RACING BUGGY INDEX SPECIFICATIONS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE. C KYOSHO 000 R REQUIRED FOR OPERATION () ch with electronic speed controller and servo radio

More information

RC_201705_J_tama_ indd

RC_201705_J_tama_ indd Ver/ TRF101 Ver/ TRF101 50204 SP.204 300 50354 SP.354 16T17TAV 350 #2 #1 #1 #1 #1 16T #2 17T 50355 SP.355 18T19TAV 350 #2 #2 #1 #1 #1 #1 18T #2 19T 50356 SP.356 20T21TAV 350 #2 #1 #1 #1 #3 #1 20T #2 21T

More information

P001.pdf

P001.pdf *Before beginning assembly, *please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL INDEX MAD FORCE RADIO CONTROLLED. ENGINE POWERED MONSTER TRUCK REQUIRED FOR

More information

5 6 7 Z260 For ASSEMBLED MONTIERT MONTEE B Z b Z Pag

5 6 7 Z260 For ASSEMBLED MONTIERT MONTEE B Z b Z Pag 87218 / 87220 3 SPEED TRANSMISSION FOR SAVAGE INSTRUCTION 3 GANG GETRIEBE SAVAGE TRANSMISSION 3 VITESSES P. SAVAGE 3スピードトランスミッションセット取扱説明書 Z901 1.5mm No.2 Z904 2.0mm 1 2 3 4 Page 1/8 5 6 7 Z260 For 87218

More information

RC_201809_J_tama_ indd

RC_201809_J_tama_ indd TA05 ver. Ⅱ D TYPE-S M-05 ver. Ⅱ PRO F104Ver Ⅱ / TRF101 F104/F104 PRO Ⅱ B D TYPE-S B 50204 SP.204 300 50354 SP.354 16T17TAV 350 #2 #1 #1 #1 #3 #1 16T #2 17TTA07 MS 51356,51423,51548#3 PRO 51609 50355 SP.355

More information

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston, Fan Cover 4 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 5 101034-55630 1 CYLINDER SRM-3150 5 101034-55830 1 CYLINDER Sus. by A130-000601

More information

Kyosho Ultima GP ST Type-R Manual

Kyosho Ultima GP ST Type-R Manual Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R GAS POWERED GPVERSION INSTRUCTION MANUAL :0 SCALE RADIO CONTROLLED.-.5 ENGIE POWER WD STADIUM TRUCK

More information

07_N1A_Setup_Manual_Parts_List

07_N1A_Setup_Manual_Parts_List - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 -0 - - -3 6 8 9 3 7 0 4 6 7 8 5 9 3 4 0 5-4 -5 -6 - - -3 -4 -5 -6 () () -7 -8 -9 -0 C A D - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 -0 - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 () () () (3) (4) () () () (3) ()

More information

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K 005CBR600RR.............................................................................................. E........................................... E.............................................. E......................................................................

More information

CS-501SXH

CS-501SXH Published:02/14/2017-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 CRANKCASE... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

W1500_1.indd

W1500_1.indd W1500 Flatbed Interlock Stitch Machines Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the W1500 series machine manufactured in June, 2003. The components of W1500 series are arranged according to

More information

P001(INFERNO MP9 TKI2)

P001(INFERNO MP9 TKI2) ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください efore beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. 組立 取扱説明書 R THE FINEST RDIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MNUL : 8 Scale Radio Controlled. Engine Powered

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf *Before beginning assembly, *please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL GIGA CRUSHER DF (Dual Force) / SCALE RADIO CONTROLLED.6 X ENGINE POWERED MONSTER

More information

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223 COMPONENTS PARTS CATALOG Wheelloader Part No. P43D-E1-2 LX290E Serial No. 1001 to 1499 (except 1080) Front Axle: ZF pn 4474 054 019 MTL3105 Rear Axle: ZF pn 4474 053 019 MTL3095 LX290E-2 Serial No. 1500

More information

ES-2400_ES-2400_EN.xls

ES-2400_ES-2400_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG SHRED 'N' VAC 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 101011-08960 1 CYLINDER (CR) 17 101003-08960 1 CYLINDER PISTON KIT 1 + 101011-08961 1 CYLINDER (CR) 5 + 100011-09560 2 RING, PISTON 7 + 100015-04630

More information

TF6 面付p

TF6 面付p Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL :0 Scale Radio Controlled Electric Powered WD Touring Car TF6 INDEX REQUIRED FOR

More information

PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG HANDHELD BLOWER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 101011-06560 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06561 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06562 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000020 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000021 1 CYLINDER 2 900162-05022

More information

WIF6002-e

WIF6002-e Installation and Operating Instructions Sartorius IF.. Standard and IF...CE Verifiable Models Flat-bed Scale 98648-012-37 2 ! 3 4 5 6 7 General View of the Equipment 2 4 1 3 5 6 1 Weighing platform 2 Handles

More information

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW - 36057511 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 5 100202-39130 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by 100202-39131 5 100202-39131 1 CRANKCASE SET CS-3000 5 100202-39530 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by

More information

p034.pdf

p034.pdf Exploded View / Explosionszeichnung / Vue clat e / Despiece / Differential(Front, Rear) / Gear Differential(Vorne, Hinten) / Diff rentiel(avant, Arri re) / Diferencial(Delantero, Trasero) 3 6 6 x 0 x Ball

More information

evidence-aki-001.pdf

evidence-aki-001.pdf PARTS & ACCESSORIES CATALOGUE 2014 INNOVATION Ver.2 2014.9月改定版 DEJA VU 1,800/ TROOPER RED GRAY BLUE GP-TO-001 GP-TO-002 GP-TO-003 GP-TO-004 GP-TO-005 4571310051342 4571310051359 4571310051366 4571310051373

More information

EX5100.indd

EX5100.indd EX100 EX100 Series Cylinder bedoveredgers Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the EX100 series machine manufactured in December, 200. The components of EX100 series are arranged according

More information

ご注文の際は部品番号の前に ZR をご記入下さい 10 CRANK CASE GR 1003 20B-10101-21 CRANK CASE CP - 1 STD 1020 044-03500-90 OIL SEAL - 1 1021 060-03502-40 BALL BEARING - 1 35DX72DX17B 1022 X60-01500-11 BALL BEARING - 1 15DX35DX11B

More information

EB803RT(25)_P Eb_EN.xls

EB803RT(25)_P Eb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG BLOWER 25000001 - P016-001530-13Eb 1. CYLINDER 1 P021-040460 1 CYLINDER ASSY 2 V100-000320 1 GASKET 3 900105-06025 4 BOLT, H.S. 6*25 6*25 4 A200-000420 1 INSULATOR 5 A209-000210 1 BAFFLE

More information

<45934B8D87955C8169D3DDBDC0B0C4D7AFB8816A2E786C73>

<45934B8D87955C8169D3DDBDC0B0C4D7AFB8816A2E786C73> 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1296 6.8 Ball End (12 pcs) 4955439653838 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 6510-27 Needle Set 4955439724323 6520-06

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

DM-9_DM-9_EN.xls

DM-9_DM-9_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG DUSTER / MIST BLOWER 1. Piston 2 100000-02411 1 PISTON KIT 2 100000-02412 1 PISTON KIT 1 + 100011-01110 2 RING, PISTON 3 + 100015-00120 2 CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN 4 + 100012-12330 1 BEARING, NEEDLE

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V BOLT,5 5*22 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V BOLT,5 5*22 5 PARTS CATALOG TRIMMER 37001001 - P016-002600-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000301 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A130-000850 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000240 1 GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V203-000170 4 BOLT,5 5*22 5 P021-037520

More information

SRM-222ES_L(37)_P Fb_EN.xls

SRM-222ES_L(37)_P Fb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37000001 - P014-002030-12Fb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 A011-000101 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A130-002100 1 CYLINDER 3 101010-44332 1 GASKET, CYL. BASE 4 900162-05022

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8750C-00 5:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8750C-00 5: T-8750C PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE SPLIT NEEDLE BAR LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation.

More information

390SX(37)_P Bb_ _---_EN.xlsx

390SX(37)_P Bb_ _---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001701 - P016-001351-14Bb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 P021-040340 1 CYLINDER ASY 2 V100-000750 1 GASKET,CYL 3 900105-05018 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*18 5*18 4 V202-000350 3 BOLT-SPW M4-14 5 A202-000240

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL INFERNO MP-7. SPORTS INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU

More information

CS-2511TES_25C

CS-2511TES_25C _5C Published:08//016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

CS-2511TES_25R

CS-2511TES_25R _25R Published:11/30/2016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE,

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE, Series Ref. -0-0-JUL (CG) 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - CAM PIN, CAM WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE, GUIDE WASHER (0.MM,.0") WASHER (MM.0") WASHER (.0") ANVIL SET ANVIL MM, 0.")

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

E適合表(MP7.5_MP777).xls

E適合表(MP7.5_MP777).xls 1188 Washer(3x10x1) 4955439757086 1296 6.8 Ball End (12 pcs) 4955439653838 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 1808 Rod Stopper 4955439673508 1876 Fuel Tank Filter 4955439655344 39514 Manifold(OS-RZ,Picco,Nova)

More information

1/10 SCALE ELECTRIC FORMULA CAR INSTRUCTION MANUAL

1/10 SCALE ELECTRIC FORMULA CAR INSTRUCTION MANUAL 1/10 SCALE ELECTRIC FORMULA CAR INSTRUCTION MANUAL SAFETY PRECAUTIONS Please read this instruction manual carefully before assembling and operating this model. This product is an authentic radio controlled

More information

untitled

untitled 1 2 3 PK1-5MM-105 IC-Cap 5.0 Insulating Cap PK1-5MM-108 IC-Cap 5.0 2.54 mm pitch; black Protection Cap 5.0 black PK1-5MM-107 PCB Adapter 5.0 PK1-5MM-101 Sprung Hook II 5.0 black PK1-5MM-117 Flexible Adapter

More information

Engine for TL120 4TNV84T XTBL

Engine for TL120  4TNV84T XTBL Reference 02 ヘ ーシ 0-2 How to read this Parts Catalog Parts Number ENGINE 4TNV84T-XTBL S/N 21200008-2007.4.4 Reference 01 ヘ ーシ 0-1 CYLINDER BLOCK Fig. 1 GEAR HOUSING Fig. 2 FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP Fig.

More information

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-450(36) CS-450(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) 1 900238-05012 2 SCREW 5*12 5*12 2 130510-39932 1 ADAPTER, INTAKE 3 130016-39930 1 GASKET, INTAKE 4 P021-012420 1

More information

A5_1819GR_CL_GRAY.indd

A5_1819GR_CL_GRAY.indd 2 0 1 8-2 0 1 9 GRAY SNOWBO A Advanced Technology Of Snowboards Design. 2018-2019 GRAY SNOWBOARDS FREESTYLE 2 CATEGOLY FREESTYLE CATEGOLY GRAY JUNIOR TEAM TRICKSTICK SOLID CATEGOLY TYPE-R2 MACH New Shape

More information

GT-541 パーツブック PARTS BOOK ガーメントプリンタ GARMENT PRINTER 最新の部品情報は Parts Navigation でご覧いただけます The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

SRM-420TES/U

SRM-420TES/U SRM-420TES/U Published:11/24/2016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 CRANKCASE... MAGNETO... 5 CLUTCH... 7 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 9 CARBURETOR... 11 FUEL TANK... 1 MUFFLER...

More information

C(W)500 AT,TK PB

C(W)500 AT,TK PB AT/TK Series Tape cutter (C)W500 WT500 Series (C)W500 WT500 Series Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the (C)W500 WT500 series machine manufactured October, 2001. The components of (C)W500

More information

EXT.indd

EXT.indd EXT Special Parts EXT00 Series Variable top feed safety stitch machines EXT00 Series Variable top feed overedgers Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the EXT series machine manufactured

More information

2010 CBR1000RR Parts List K

2010 CBR1000RR Parts List K 00 CBR000RR.............................................................................................. - E- E- E- E- E- E- E- E- - E- E-... -... -... -... -... -... -... -... -0... -... - F-... - F-...

More information

SAWARNA STYLE sawarna new board new paddle lineup SUP for your Life Style.

SAWARNA STYLE sawarna new board new paddle lineup SUP for your Life Style. SAWARNA STYLE 08 4 sawarna new board new paddle lineup SUP for your Life Style. NEW BOARD LINEUP Team Members SAWARNA TEAM RIDER RYOHEI YOSHIDA AMBASSADOR RUMINA SATO SHAPER YONEPY Boards SAWARNA AMBASSADOR

More information

W500.indd

W500.indd W500 Flatbed interlock stitch machines Parts Catalog 2004 09 W500 2 91 94 00 INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the W500 series machine manufactured in September, 2004. The components of W500 series

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL 4 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*2

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL 4 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*2 PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37002291 - P014-003141-14C 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-001230 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 4 V805-000210 4 BOLT,

More information

MY13 P-SLR1 AERO (11spd) FW 100mm 1.1 FW end cap 1.2 bearing GW ヘ アリンク KUGELLAGER 6803 ESB/ESNB D26/d17/t FW axle 1. 2 rim

MY13 P-SLR1 AERO (11spd) FW 100mm 1.1 FW end cap 1.2 bearing GW ヘ アリンク KUGELLAGER 6803 ESB/ESNB D26/d17/t FW axle 1. 2 rim SPARE PARTS LIST P-SLR1 AERO P-SLR1 P-SL0 P-SL1 P-XCR COMPOSITE 29-0 P-TRX 29-1 P-XCR 29-1 P-TR1 Spoke tention list http://www.giant.co.jp/giant13/ MY13 P-SLR1 AERO (11spd) FW 100mm 1.1 FW end cap 1.2

More information

掲示用ヒート表 第34回 藤沢市長杯 2017

掲示用ヒート表 第34回 藤沢市長杯 2017 34 8 4 2 Round 1 Round 2 SEMI FINAL 30 16 8 H1 H5 H1 H1 Red 12401821 2 Red 12601360 2 1-1 Red 12501915 1 1-1 Red 12501915 4 White 12900051 4 White 12600138 3 3-1 White 12802412 2 3-1 White 12801091 1 Yellow

More information

A. 1 B. 3 C1. 5 C2. 9 D. 11 E1. 15 E2. 19 F1. 23 F2. 25 G. 31 H. 33 J. 35 Z. 37 Wa1. 39 Wa2. 40 Wa3. 41 Wa4. 42 Co1. 43 Co

A. 1 B. 3 C1. 5 C2. 9 D. 11 E1. 15 E2. 19 F1. 23 F2. 25 G. 31 H. 33 J. 35 Z. 37 Wa1. 39 Wa2. 40 Wa3. 41 Wa4. 42 Co1. 43 Co GT-3 Series PARTS BOOK GARMENT PRINTER The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/ 1. 2. 3. 4. A. 1 B. 3 C1. 5 C2. 9 D. 11 E1. 15 E2. 19 F1.

More information

HG…p†[…c…J…^…“…O

HG…p†[…c…J…^…“…O HG Hemming guide device Machine models W(T)664 Series / HG Series Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the HG Series device. On pages 2-37, each mechanism is arranged on facing pages, the

More information

IFW451_p01 [Konvertiert]

IFW451_p01 [Konvertiert] IFW5 ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! インファーノシリーズ用 ブラシレスコンバージョンセット for Inferno Series Brushless Conversion Set 取扱説明書 INSTRUCTION SHEET

More information

TB014 Book No BC4Z004 S N 11

TB014  Book No  BC4Z004  S N 11 TB014 Book No. BC4Z004 Serial No. 11400003- MACHINERY NAME LOWER FRAME SHOE SLIDE CRAWLER BELT TRACK ROLLER FRONT IDLER TRACK ADJUSTER (11400003-11400782) TRACK ADJUSTER (11400783-) TRAVEL DEVICE

More information

Microsoft PowerPoint 年BELLニュースリリース - コピー.ppt

Microsoft PowerPoint 年BELLニュースリリース - コピー.ppt 新商品希望 売価格について (1/2( 1/2) BELL RACING HELMET(4 輪 )2018 年度ラインナップが確定致しましたので以下の通りご案内申し上げます 内容 : 新商品の発売 11 機種 ( 詳細は下記 字の通りです ) 仕様変更と希望 売価格の改定を実施いたします ( 字部分 ) 改定実施 :2018 年 5 1 より改定いたします series name 本発売 HANS

More information

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd PARTS CATALOGUE TRIMMER/ BRUSH CUTTER SRM-330ES SRM-330ES 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 X547-000670 1 LABEL,ECHO 2 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 3 A130-000630 1 CYLINDER 9 A160-000391 1 COVER,CYLINDER

More information

03-01 Senyouki.pdf

03-01 Senyouki.pdf Special Surface Treatment Rust-free under normal use conditions. No loss of precision due to rust. Minimum maintenance required. Stub Holder KH-E KH-EC1 Stub Holder KH-A 406 KH-E Quick Change Stub Holder

More information

TK-M700…p†[…c…−…X…g

TK-M700…p†[…c…−…X…g TK Tape cutter device Machine models M700 Series / TK Series Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the TK Series device. On pages 3-12, each mechanism is arranged on facing pages, the first

More information

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20 PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37000001-37002091 P014-003150-13Cb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620

More information

For_Circus_Artists_p1w

For_Circus_Artists_p1w Circus Artists for Terranos / Terranova Customize Elements for Low Ropes Courses from our Terranos and Terranova Product Line Play equipment for life http://www.takahashi-co.jp 1 3 m Two posts 1 2 2 3

More information

KSKH(MX).indd

KSKH(MX).indd KS/KH Chain cutter device Machine models MX Series Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the KS,KH device which are manufactured in November, 2003. The components are shown on pages 4-7.

More information

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060 130306 ツ0208ィー0203ィ ィャ 070805 To 070805 drawings 03020201060301060806, 040209060806, 06010904 06 010804060806 BEARINGS, ROLLERS, NEEDLES AND BALLS 0306 01020506 ィィ05ィィ 010305 To 01020506 or 010305 01 0706010008ィョ070704,

More information