閉鎖装置3-4.eps

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "閉鎖装置3-4.eps"

Transcription

1

2

3

4 手動 自動閉鎖装置/3つ折2色 自動閉鎖装置外観図 APPEARAE 自動閉鎖装置取付図 Control bolt(m 18) CIRCUIT ( M 2) ( M 18) φ harness bolt(m 18) 0 89 (M 18) 1 モーター Motor ソレノイド 290 bolt 900 ( M 18) bolt (M 2) DIAGRAM 3.2 ワイヤーアウター取付アングル 回 路 図 2 40 SETUP ( M 18) A 2S A 2S 作 動 前 A 2S (Control MS1 panel) 19 4-φ 調整ねじ( ストローク調整用) 32 9 fixture 0 bolt(m 2) 本体より 0 19 ( M 2) 調整ねじ 22 date S. Manufactu code stamped ZD ソレノイド 製造年月番号捺印 39 ( M 2) S 0 Adjust scerw (for stroke adjustiment) 93 ソレノイド アウター固定金具 MS2 ソレノイド EA 40 screw bolt(m 2) 復帰線 作動確認線 Start confirm V 200V 本体より 本体より Limit 表示ラベル表示位置 2 フレキシブルフッチング 連動制御盤へ Flexible To interlock control panel 9 シーリングフッチング 4-φ Sealing 18 耐圧防爆形ソレノイド Flame-proof type /Explosion-proof ソレノイド 0 switch ladel Indication position 193 リミットスイッチ ワイヤーアウター0 ワイヤー0 ワイヤー径φ Wire 0 long. 1. dia. 本体

5 手動 自動閉鎖装置/3つ折2色 自動閉鎖装置外観図 APPEARAE 自動閉鎖装置取付図 Control bolt(m 18) CIRCUIT ( M 2) ( M 18) φ harness bolt(m 18) 0 89 (M 18) 1 モーター Motor ソレノイド 290 bolt 900 ( M 18) bolt (M 2) DIAGRAM 3.2 ワイヤーアウター取付アングル 回 路 図 2 40 SETUP ( M 18) A 2S A 2S 作 動 前 A 2S (Control MS1 panel) 19 4-φ 調整ねじ( ストローク調整用) 32 9 fixture 0 bolt(m 2) 本体より 0 19 ( M 2) 調整ねじ 22 date S. Manufactu code stamped ZD ソレノイド 製造年月番号捺印 39 ( M 2) S 0 Adjust scerw (for stroke adjustiment) 93 ソレノイド アウター固定金具 MS2 ソレノイド EA 40 screw bolt(m 2) 復帰線 作動確認線 Start confirm V 200V 本体より 本体より Limit 表示ラベル表示位置 2 フレキシブルフッチング 連動制御盤へ Flexible To interlock control panel 9 シーリングフッチング 4-φ Sealing 18 耐圧防爆形ソレノイド Flame-proof type /Explosion-proof ソレノイド 0 switch ladel Indication position 193 リミットスイッチ ワイヤーアウター0 ワイヤー0 ワイヤー径φ Wire 0 long. 1. dia. 本体

6 手動閉鎖装置取付図 手動閉鎖装置外観図 MANUAL OPERATING SETUP MANUAL OPERATING APPEARAE CONTROL WIRE 手動閉鎖装置と自動閉鎖装置A-8をつなぐは下記の表より選択してご使用ください 1.() Refer to table below in order to select right control to be connected between hand-operating shut-off and A-8 automatic shut-off. 2-φ21 ノックアウト L2±20 (2.) 88(9) (4) L1 200 復帰レバー 復帰レバー の種類 4-φ28ノックアウト 上面と下面に加工 To be machined top and bottom 型式 Type code 4 (2.) SW-1T SW-40T SW-0T 18(1) SW-30T SW-0T SW-T SW-0T 作動ボタン Start button 二重蓋 Double door Types of control s L1() L2() SUS304ヘアライン仕上げ 注意 適用開口高さは標準的な納まりでの値です TE Applicable opening height is referred to average installation. System layout ( )内寸法は露出型の場合 Dimensions in parenses are for exposed type. ブラケット Bracket 巻き取りドラム Winding drum ブラケット Bracket 巻き取りドラム Winding drum 2-φ21 ノックアウト (181) HF-2 の場合 1 (.) Lower-limit stop device 下限停止装置 S-8 43 Automatic shut-off 自動閉鎖装置 A-8 Wire assembly (Automatic shut-off + Lower-limit stop device 18 HF-2 の場合 In of HF-1 の場合 Automatic shut-off 開閉機 開閉機 Operator Operator In of 電線管 電線管 手動閉鎖装置 HY-2 手動閉鎖装置 HF-2 12 Hand-operating shut-off 2 2 二重蓋 Double door SUS304ヘアライン仕上げ SUS304 hair finish ( )内寸法は露出型の場合 Dimensions in parenses are for exposed type. Conduit tube 18(1) Conduit tube 自動閉鎖装置 A-808 ワイヤーアッセンブリ (自動閉鎖装置 下限停止装置) (9.) 2 43 (Automatic shut-off + Hand-operating shut-off ) Control (Automatic shut-off + Hand-operating shut-off ) In of 2-φ21 ノックアウト (自動閉鎖装置 手動閉鎖装置) (自動閉鎖装置 手動閉鎖装置) In of 9 HF-1 の場合 180 (.) Applicable opening height 構 成 図 SUS304 hair finish cove (No crimping) Contained in manual operating shut-off 適用開口高さ m (2.) 火災時 強く 押す アウター かしめなし 手動閉鎖装置に同梱 32 φ 1.() 0(.) 22 (2.) 44 Hand-operating shut-off

7 下限停止装置取付図 梱包部品明細 LOWER LIMIT STOP DEVICE APPEARAE ULC D S 8 PKAGE CONTENTS ULC 2D ワイヤーアッセンブリ S 8 Wire assembly 自動閉鎖装置 Automatic shut-off A-8 下限停止装置 Lower limit stop device S 8 ワイヤーアッセンブリ A-808 ワイヤークランプ 2個 ブレーキバーボルト(M8 40 (M 2) Wire assembly A-8 取り付ける開閉機と納まり方向 左右勝手 及びブラケットを指定して注文してください When orde, specify operator to be used, operator setup position (right or left), and brackets. LOWER LIMIT STOP DEVICE SETUP A-2S 44 手動閉鎖装置本体 十字穴付丸皿小ネジ(M4 20 4本) 山形座金 呼び4 4本 押し破り板 2枚 ULC D (0D, D) 適用開閉機 Number of drum sprocket teeth Application range 適 用 範 囲 片面スラット One side slatted 両面スラット Both sides slatted 防火シート Fireproof sheet C R 1 C L 1 40T 最低高さ m 3.9 (4B) Minimum height 最高高さ m Maximum height 最低高さ m 3.4 (4B) Minimum height 最高高さ m.8 (4B) Maximum height Hand-operating shut-off Cross-recessed head round machine screw (M4x20, 4 pcs.) Angle washer (nominal 4, 4 pcs.) Breaking sheet, 2 pcs. Instruction Manual Lower limit stop device Applicable shutter operator ドラムスプロケット歯数 下限停止装置 LOWER LIMIT STOP DEVICE PERFORMAE CHART 左 勝 手 The explosion-proof automatic shut-off () comes with optional explosion-proof piping materials. Hand-operating shut-off 下限停止装置 適用表 Left-hand set up 防爆型自動閉鎖装置()にはオプション として 防爆仕様配管部品も用意しています 手動閉鎖装置 Hand-operating shut-off Press- terminal (P-.) Instruction Manualction Manual Packaging type of applicable lower limit stop device ワイヤーアウター補強板 ボルトセット(M8 40) (M 30) 4セット 圧着スリーブ 2個 取付上のお願い 取付シール Right-hand set up Automatic shut-off Wire outer fixture Lock screw (Mx, 4 pcs.) Automatic shut-off Wire outer reinforcement Set of bolts (M8x40) bolt (Mx30), 4 sets Press- sleeve, 2 pcs. Installation Instructions Labels 手動閉鎖装置本体 圧着端子(P-.) 右 勝 手 EMY-242 適用される 下限停止装置 の梱包型式 ワイヤーアウター取付アングル 取付ねじ(M 4本) Automatic shut-off Wire outer fixture Hex socket bolt (M8x40) bolt (Mx2), for 0.4 kw Ring Press- sleeve, 1 pc. Automatic shut-off fixture Wire lock screw (M4x, 1 pc.) Washer (nominal 4) Hex nut (M4) bolt (Mx2, 1 pc.) Instruction Manual A-808 EA Automatic shut-off Wire clamp, 2 pcs. bolt (M8x40) bolt (Mx2) Instruction Manual アウター固定金具 ワイヤー止めねじ(M4 1本) 座金 呼び4 六角ナット(M4) (M 2 1本) 下限停止装置外観図 EMY-242 ワイヤーアウター取付アングル 六角穴付ボルト(M8 40) (M 2) 0.4kw用 リング 圧着スリーブ 1個 S-8 ULC 2D C R2 1 C2 R 8 C2 R2 8 C R2 1U C2 R 8 C2 R2 8 C L2 1 C2 L 1 C2 L2 1 C L2 1U C2 L 1 C2 L2 1 0T T 40T 0T T 42T 2.8 (4B) 2.2 (4B) 2. (4B) 2.1 (4B) 1. (4B) 2. (4B) 2.0 (4B) 2.3 (4B).8 (4B).8 (4B).8 (4B) 2T 42T 3.0 (B) 2.3 (B) 2. (B) 1. (B). (4B) 9.1 (B) 9.1 (B) 9.1 (B) 9.1 (B) 1.9 (4B) 1.4 (4B) 2. (B) 2.1 (B) 2.0 (B) 1. (B).8 (4B).4 (4B) 9.1 (B) 9.1 (B) 8. (B).3 (B) 下限停止装置本体 ワイヤーアッセンブリ 取付金具 アイドラギヤ 取付ビス S-8 Lower-limit stop device Wire assembly Fixture Idler gear Mounting screw Instruction Manual 2T 最低高さ m 2. (φ) 2.0 (φ) 1. (φ) 1.9 (φ) 1. (φ) 1.3 (φ) 1.9 (φ) 1. (φ) 1. (φ) 1.2 (φ) Minimum height 最高高さ m 8.0 (φ).4 (φ).3 (φ).0 (φ) 4.8 (φ) 4.0 (φ).0 (φ) 4.8 (φ) 4. (φ) 3. (φ) Maximum height ISO 001/JIS Q 001 E99 本 社 工 場 RE004 製品改良のため 予告なく仕様の変更をすることがあります Specifications subject to change for product improvement without prior notice. 不許複製転載 All rights reserved. No part may be reproduced or transmitted without permission. 再生紙を使用しております Recycled paper is used

Copyright 2002-2003 SATO International All rights reserved. http://www.satoworldwide.com/ This software is based in part on the work of the Independen

Copyright 2002-2003 SATO International All rights reserved. http://www.satoworldwide.com/ This software is based in part on the work of the Independen SATO Label Gallery SATO International Pte Ltd Version : BSI-021227-01 Copyright 2002-2003 SATO International All rights reserved. http://www.satoworldwide.com/ This software is based in part on the work

More information

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R MINI-Z Racer MR-03 Chassis Set ASF.4GHz JSCC CUP Edition Thank you for purchasing the Chassis Set

More information

Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM

Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM Metal Band Saw Blades Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM Selection Chart Selection Chart Solids 3 Selection Teeth 4 note 1) Structurals, Tubing H section steels Light gauge steels Tube Products

More information

L C -6D Z3 L C -0D Z3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1 13 14 15 16 17 OIL CLINIC BAR 18 19 POWER TIMER SENSOR 0 3 1 3 1 POWER TIMER SENSOR 3 4 1 POWER TIMER SENSOR 5 11 00 6 7 1 3 4 5 8 9 30 1 3 31 1 3 1 011 1

More information

K02LE indd

K02LE indd I Linear Stage Table of Contents 1. Features... 1 2. Description of part Number... 1 3. Maximum Speed Limit... 2 4. Specifications... 3 5. Accuracy Grade... 4 6. Motor and Motor Adaptor Flange... 4 6-1

More information

Xpand! Plug-In Guide

Xpand! Plug-In Guide Xpand! Version 1.0 Copyright 2006 Digidesign, a division of Avid Technology, Inc. All rights reserved. This guide may not be duplicated in whole or in part without the express written consent of Digidesign.

More information

LC-24_22_19K30.indb

LC-24_22_19K30.indb L C -24K 30 L C -22K 30 L C -19K 30 http://www.sharp.co.jp/support/aquos/ 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 LC-24K30 9 10 11 12 LC-24K30 8 10 PM 11 12 9 PM 13 10 PM 14 11 15 PM 16 0 17 AM 1 3 101 103 00 00 30 50 00 00 00

More information

PowerPoint Presentation

PowerPoint Presentation 同軸コネクタカタログ Coaxial Connectors Catalog BNC 型コネクタ BNC Type Connector 接続方式 Connection 特性インピーダンス Impedance(Ω) 周波数範囲 Frequency Range(GHz) バイオネットロック Bayonet 50 / 75 DC~4.0 適合ケーブル Applicable Cable type 1.5D-2V

More information

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW - 36057511 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 5 100202-39130 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by 100202-39131 5 100202-39131 1 CRANKCASE SET CS-3000 5 100202-39530 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by

More information

429

429 WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 429 WESNB, WESNRB Quick Change Tap Adapter Tap sizes are based on old JIS standard. 0210 06100 WESN0B M3 M8M10 U1/4 U5/16U3/8 0 8 23 13 13 15 20 19.5 28 0.1 15,300 0210 06101 WESN1B

More information

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd VRS VRS series For servo motor VRSSeries VRS Coaxial shaft series Features VRS series バックラッシは3 分 以 下 精 密 な 位 置 決 めに 威 力 を 発 揮 Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. 総 ころ 形 軸 受 を

More information

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-4-1978-MAY 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 PART NAME SPINDLE SCREW, SPINDLE STOP PIN,

More information

X-Form Plug-in Guide

X-Form Plug-in Guide X-Form Plug-in Version 7.2 Copyright 2006 Digidesign, a division of Avid Technology, Inc. All rights reserved. This guide may not be duplicated in whole or in part without the express written consent of

More information

CPI GTR motor reservedele

CPI GTR motor reservedele CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet

Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet STORAGE CABINET TOOL STORAGE CABINET TOOL REMOVABLE 265 Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet

More information

2

2 8 24 32C800037C800042C8000 32 40 45 54 2 3 24 40 10 11 54 4 7 54 30 26 7 9 8 5 6 7 9 8 18 7 7 7 40 10 13 12 24 22 22 8 55 8 8 8 8 1 2 3 18 11 54 54 19 24 30 69 31 40 57 23 23 22 23 22 57 8 9 30 12 12 56

More information

2

2 8 22 19A800022A8000 30 37 42 49 2 3 22 37 10 11 49 4 24 27 7 49 7 8 7 9 8 5 6 7 9 8 16 7 7 7 37 10 11 20 22 20 20 8 51 8 8 9 17 1 2 3 16 11 49 49 17 22 28 48 29 33 21 21 21 21 20 8 10 9 28 9 53 37 36 25

More information

2

2 8 23 26A800032A8000 31 37 42 51 2 3 23 37 10 11 51 4 26 7 28 7 8 7 9 8 5 6 7 9 8 17 7 7 7 37 10 13 12 23 21 21 8 53 8 8 8 8 1 2 3 17 11 51 51 18 23 29 69 30 39 22 22 22 22 21 56 8 9 12 53 12 56 43 35 27

More information

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING ZONGSHEN CG-150 ks CYLINDER ASSY. (S1) 1 11226-I008-000086 UPPER COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1 2 B057890006002870X BOLT M6 28 3 3 B057890006001270X BOLT M6 12 1 4 93301-70621513000 WASHER 6.5 1.5 12 1 5 90103-I008-0000

More information

H8000操作編

H8000操作編 8 26 35 32H800037H800042H8000 49 55 60 72 2 3 4 48 7 72 32 28 7 8 9 5 7 9 22 43 20 8 8 8 8 73 8 13 7 7 7 55 10 49 49 13 37 49 49 49 49 49 49 12 50 11 76 8 24 26 24 24 6 1 2 3 18 42 72 72 20 26 32 80 34

More information

WE WESB WENB WESNB 428

WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 KH-A-NL Quick Change Stub Tapper Designed for use on KH-A spindle. Spindle Feed: All kinds of feed styles.for spindle feed other than pitch feed, use KH-A-NL in a condition where the tension feature always

More information

ELCB TEM2 PRICE LIST 2007_Dorai on 7th Feb 07.xls

ELCB TEM2 PRICE LIST 2007_Dorai  on 7th Feb 07.xls Erth-lekge Circuit Brekers Economicl Series Frme Size (A) 0 Type ZE-NF ZE-NF ZE-NF ZE-NF ZE-NF ZE0-NF Number of poles Phse nd φw wires φw, φw φw - - RATINGS Rted impulse withstnd voltge [Uimp] kv Rted

More information

MIDI_IO.book

MIDI_IO.book MIDI I/O t Copyright This guide is copyrighted 2002 by Digidesign, a division of Avid Technology, Inc. (hereafter Digidesign ), with all rights reserved. Under copyright laws, this guide may not be duplicated

More information

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i 内径 Boring ADバー AD Bar ADバー 防振機構内蔵ヘッド交換式ボーリングバー Anti-Vibration AD Bar ヘビーメタル製特殊ダンパー機構で ビビリ や 振動 を抑制 Suppressed chattering with the anti-vibration dampener ヘッド交換で 多様な加工に対応 A wide variety of internal machining

More information

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K 005CBR600RR.............................................................................................. E........................................... E.............................................. E......................................................................

More information

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston, Fan Cover 4 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 5 101034-55630 1 CYLINDER SRM-3150 5 101034-55830 1 CYLINDER Sus. by A130-000601

More information

2 3 12 13 6 7

2 3 12 13 6 7 2 8 17 42ZH700046ZH700052ZH7000 28 43 54 63 74 89 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 21 34 63 65 8 17 4 11 4 55 12 12 10 77 56 12 43 43 13 30 43 43 43 43 10 45 14 25 9 23 74 23 19 24 43 8 26 8 9 9 4 8 30 42 82 18 43

More information

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE,

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE, Series Ref. -0-0-JUL (CG) 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - CAM PIN, CAM WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE, GUIDE WASHER (0.MM,.0") WASHER (MM.0") WASHER (.0") ANVIL SET ANVIL MM, 0.")

More information

修理部品表表紙.indd

修理部品表表紙.indd 作成承認印 JAA78151-R.3584.A AF-S VR Zoom-Nikkor ED 70-200mm f/2.8g IF P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 NIKON CORPORATION Tokyo, Japan Recycled paper 再生紙を使用しています Copyright c 2003 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved.

More information

NSR-500 Create DVD Installer Procedures

NSR-500 Create DVD Installer Procedures Creating NSR-500 DVD Installer Overview This document describes how to create DVD installer for the NSR-500 series. Applicable Model NSR-500 Series To be required * Windows (XP, Vista or 7) installed PC

More information

1. Database&Logic 2. 3. Word/Excel/PPT/PDF&Web Ultimate Dictionary 4. Jukkou&Rewrite 5. Convenience&Safety 6. Chinese&Korean 7. Support&Consultation 8

1. Database&Logic 2. 3. Word/Excel/PPT/PDF&Web Ultimate Dictionary 4. Jukkou&Rewrite 5. Convenience&Safety 6. Chinese&Korean 7. Support&Consultation 8 www.jukkou.com 1. Database&Logic 2. 3. Word/Excel/PPT/PDF&Web Ultimate Dictionary 4. Jukkou&Rewrite 5. Convenience&Safety 6. Chinese&Korean 7. Support&Consultation 8. Jukkou Z 9. Introduction Example 10.

More information

untitled

untitled VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM () (NOOFCONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH) 3.813.81/3.813.30mm (CURRENT) 8.5A(10Contacts)/ Max (VOLTAGE) 250VMax (D.WVOLTAGE) 1250Vrms/min 00 ; INSULATOR V=Standard Type

More information

基本操作ガイド

基本操作ガイド HT7-0199-000-V.5.0 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. Copyright 2004 CANON INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 4 1 2 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 5 AB AB Step 1 Step

More information

Microsoft Word - MBV-LDカタログ

Microsoft Word - MBV-LDカタログ フランジ内のストッパーを廃止 バタフライバルブ AX シリーズ - より高性能 長寿命で価格は据置きです - フランジ内のストッパーを廃止することにより 弁体閉時に発生する衝撃力並びに静止時常に加わる力が低減されたので 寿命の向上並びにコンダクタンスが向上しました 特許機構のダブルシリンダ方式を採用 ( ニューマチックタイフ ) ダブルエアーシリンダ方式を採用することにより 弁体開時にはエアー推力が倍増し

More information

操作ガイド(本体操作編)

操作ガイド(本体操作編) J-1 QT5-0681-V02 1 m a b c d e f l kj i h g a b c d e f g h i j k l m n n o o s p q r p q r s w t u v x y z t u v w x y z a bc d e f g q p o n m l k j i h a b c d e f g h i j k l {}[] {}[] m n

More information

6 50G5S 3 34 47 56 63 http://toshibadirect.jp/room048/ 74 8 9 3 4 5 6 3446 4755 566 76373 7 37 3 8 8 3 3 74 74 79 8 30 75 0 0 4 4 0 7 63 50 50 3 3 6 3 5 4 4 47 7 48 48 48 48 7 36 48 48 3 36 37 6 3 3 37

More information

02_巻頭特集.indd

02_巻頭特集.indd J apanese text Copyright - Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc. All rights reserved. Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited. Spring / Summer 2014 Vol. 33 1 Spring / Summer 2014 Vol. 33

More information

6 4 45 ZS7ZS4ZS 5 59 7 8 94 05 4 5 6 4 5 5 6 8 8 40 45 48 56 60 64 66 66 68 7 78 80 8 7 8 0 0 0 90 0 0 4 4 4 4 6 57 64 69 66 66 66 69 4 0 7 48 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 7 46 46 6 46 8 46 48 46 46 4 46 46 4 4 5 4

More information

ストロク調整用ストッパ単品形番表示方法 ウレタン付六角穴付止めねじ ストロク調整範囲の変更時または中間ストロク設定時に使用 ストロク調整範囲 S0 片側 5mm ( 標準 ) 片側 5mm S0 片側 mm 部にはS0 S0をご指定ください 注 :φ φにはs0はありません 形番によっては対応できな

ストロク調整用ストッパ単品形番表示方法 ウレタン付六角穴付止めねじ ストロク調整範囲の変更時または中間ストロク設定時に使用 ストロク調整範囲 S0 片側 5mm ( 標準 ) 片側 5mm S0 片側 mm 部にはS0 S0をご指定ください 注 :φ φにはs0はありません 形番によっては対応できな リニアスライドシリンダ 複動 片ロッド形 LCR Series チュブ内径 φ φ 特 長 アルミテブル採用により最大で従来比 0 軽量化 リニアガイドとスライドテブルの高剛性化により剛性アップを実現 5本以下 カタログNo.CB-0S 形番表示方法 スイッチなし スイッチ用磁石内蔵 LCR 標準価格 例 LCR-- LCR---F2- LCR--50 LCR--50 スイッチ付 スイッチ用磁石内蔵

More information

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060 130306 ツ0208ィー0203ィ ィャ 070805 To 070805 drawings 03020201060301060806, 040209060806, 06010904 06 010804060806 BEARINGS, ROLLERS, NEEDLES AND BALLS 0306 01020506 ィィ05ィィ 010305 To 01020506 or 010305 01 0706010008ィョ070704,

More information

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls KIP 000 Parts Manual Ver.0 Ver..0 Aug. 00 ASSEMBLY LOCATION Z0000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V D Z0000 FEEDER ASSY D Z0000 TR/ST CORONA ASSY D Z0000 ROLL PAPER DECK ASSY D Z0000 SPOOL ASSY D Z0000 CUTTER D Z00000

More information

Copyright 2001, 1999, 1997, 1995, 1993, 1991, 1990 by The McGraw-Hill Companies, Inc. All rights reserved. Printed in the United States of America. Except as permitted under the United States Copyright

More information

P.1~18

P.1~18 JCM Copyright 2011 Japanese by JCM Copyright 2008 bymelvin W Wong Published by ARMOUR Publishing Pte Ltd Kent Ridge Post Office P.O.Box 1193,Singapore 911107 Email: mail@armourpublishing.com Website: www.armourpublising.com

More information

2

2 8 26 38 37Z800042Z800047Z8000 54 65 72 83 101 2 3 4 7 101 53 27 33 7 8 9 5 7 9 22 47 72 8 8 8 8 102 8 13 7 7 7 65 10 67 67 13 71 40 67 67 67 67 43 67 12 55 55 11 104 8 24 26 24 20 25 6 1 2 3 18 46 101

More information

ベース0516.indd

ベース0516.indd QlikView QlikView 2012 2 qlikview.com Business Discovery QlikTech QlikView QlikView QlikView QlikView 1 QlikView Server QlikTech QlikView Scaling Up vs. Scaling Out in a QlikView Environment 2 QlikView

More information

evel egarding the Transmission apability Table 1. The values given in the table are for a service factor of 1.Using the table on the right, please mod

evel egarding the Transmission apability Table 1. The values given in the table are for a service factor of 1.Using the table on the right, please mod NISSEI evel New Products evel gears atalog Number of NISSEI evel The catalog number systems of differs from other miter gears. 001 G F Hand of () Products Shape (Finished Shape) Surface finish () The haracteristics

More information

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000)

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000) 130509020402 チ010403 03020601060004 06 020306080906 UNITS AND PARTS 01 08ィィ09. 1 7ig. No. 01 070604ィィ02ィィィィ ィェィ 08ィィ09. Ref. No in 1 7ig. 02ィ 0604ィェィ ツ02ィェィィ02 0102ィーィ 05ィィ (09ィ 060806 ツィェ06ィヲ 0201ィィィェィィ0204)

More information

3 Fig. C D A B F AF-S DX8-0/3.-.6G VR JAA80-R.377.A B0-0A() B0-0B() K7-037() K0-069 K0-077 K-033() K30-84x3(0) C999-76B() K00-880(0) K63-99A() C999-73

3 Fig. C D A B F AF-S DX8-0/3.-.6G VR JAA80-R.377.A B0-0A() B0-0B() K7-037() K0-069 K0-077 K-033() K30-84x3(0) C999-76B() K00-880(0) K63-99A() C999-73 JAA80-R.377.A 作成承認印 配布許可印 サービス計画課 M AF-S DX Zoom-Nikkor 8-0mm f/3.-.6g ED VR JAA80 P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 Printed in Japan August 008 Copyright c 008 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved. 無断転載を禁ず!!

More information

Motivation and Purpose There is no definition about whether seatbelt anchorage should be fixed or not. We tested the same test conditions except for t

Motivation and Purpose There is no definition about whether seatbelt anchorage should be fixed or not. We tested the same test conditions except for t Review of Seatbelt Anchorage and Dimensions of Test Bench Seat Cushion JASIC Motivation and Purpose There is no definition about whether seatbelt anchorage should be fixed or not. We tested the same test

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

LM4663 2 Watt Stereo Class D Audio Pwr Amp w/Stereo Headphone Amplifier (jp)

LM4663 2 Watt Stereo Class D Audio Pwr Amp w/Stereo Headphone Amplifier (jp) 2 Watt Stereo Class D Audio Power Amplifier with Stereo Headphone Amplifier Literature Number: JAJS693 Boomer 2006 4 A very minor text edit (typo). (MC) Converted to nat2000 DTD. Few edits on Table 1 and

More information

2010_summer_spring_all.indd

2010_summer_spring_all.indd J apanese text Copyright - Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc. All rights reserved. Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited. Spring / Summer 2010 Vol. 25 1 J apanese text Copyright -

More information

2014春夏日本語.indd

2014春夏日本語.indd J apanese text 洋 Copyright - Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc. All rights reserved. Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited. Spring / Summer 2014 Vol. 33 1 J apanese text Copyright

More information

2015春夏KIJE日本語.indd

2015春夏KIJE日本語.indd J apanese text Copyright - Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc. All rights reserved. Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited. Spring / Summer 2015 Vol. 35 1 J apanese text Copyright -

More information

Vol. A-TAP A-SFT A-POT Highly Efficient Multi-Purpose Tap Series Galling No Galling Galling No Galling Spiral Fluted Tap NEXT NEW SIZES FROM NEXT Spiral Fluted Tap FROM P.18 P.20 NEXT NEW SIZES FROM

More information

ご注文の際は部品番号の前に ZR をご記入下さい 10 CRANK CASE GR 1003 20B-10101-21 CRANK CASE CP - 1 STD 1020 044-03500-90 OIL SEAL - 1 1021 060-03502-40 BALL BEARING - 1 35DX72DX17B 1022 X60-01500-11 BALL BEARING - 1 15DX35DX11B

More information

Z7000操作編_本文.indb

Z7000操作編_本文.indb 2 8 17 37Z700042Z7000 46Z7000 28 42 52 61 72 87 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 21 34 61 8 17 4 11 4 53 12 12 10 75 18 12 42 42 13 30 42 42 42 42 10 62 66 44 55 14 25 9 62 65 23 72 23 19 24 42 8 26 8 9 9 4 11 18

More information

HEAD SET フィットファインダー お 持ちのフレームに合 わせてお買い求 め 頂くヘッドセットのサイズ が 簡 単 に 分 かる 便 利 なウェブ サイト ぜ ひご 活 用ください 英語版 headset-fit-finder 40 EC 年のワ

HEAD SET フィットファインダー お 持ちのフレームに合 わせてお買い求 め 頂くヘッドセットのサイズ が 簡 単 に 分 かる 便 利 なウェブ サイト ぜ ひご 活 用ください 英語版  headset-fit-finder 40 EC 年のワ THE WORLD'S BEST CHOOSE PREMIUM RD CX MTB BMX PREMIUM RD ECONOMY RD CX MTB BMX HEAD SETS LINEUP Performance. Durability. Beauty. STANDARD RD CX MTB BMX PREMIUM MTB 234 235 HEAD SET フィットファインダー お 持ちのフレームに合

More information

untitled

untitled Automotive Products Typical Products for Automotive Applications DIAGNOSTIC ABS.060/.187 SLIDE SEALED CONN & UNIT CASE HEAD LAMP HID SOCKET DIAGNOSTIC POSITIVE LOCK CONN. MOST W-to-TAB APPLI. SEAT SENSOR

More information

FA-78F0138HDGK-8A8-RX ユーザーズ・マニュアル

FA-78F0138HDGK-8A8-RX ユーザーズ・マニュアル FA-78F0138HDGK-8A8-RX ユーザーズ マニュアル 2007.6 第 1 版 B5D 1 第 1 章 概 説 本 製 品 は FlashプログラマFL-PR5(PG-FP5 * ) 及 びFL-PR4(PG-FP4 * ) MINICUBE2に 接 続 することにより 対 象 デバイスのFlashプログラマとして 使 用 できる 変 換 アダプタです (RoHS 対 応 品 です )

More information

エレクトーンのお客様向けiPhone/iPad接続マニュアル

エレクトーンのお客様向けiPhone/iPad接続マニュアル / JA 1 2 3 4 USB TO DEVICE USB TO DEVICE USB TO DEVICE 5 USB TO HOST USB TO HOST USB TO HOST i-ux1 6 7 i-ux1 USB TO HOST i-mx1 OUT IN IN OUT OUT IN OUT IN i-mx1 OUT IN IN OUT OUT IN OUT IN USB TO DEVICE

More information

Ⅴ 古陶器にみる装飾技法

Ⅴ 古陶器にみる装飾技法 中 小 企 業 総 合 事 業 団 情 報 技 術 部 12 2 105-8453 TEL 03-5470-1523 FAX 03-5470-1526 Copyright 2000 All right reserved 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 -1- 3 4 34 22.5 880 9208 12 1300

More information

HIS-CCBASEver2

HIS-CCBASEver2 Information Access Interface in the Immersive Virtual World Tetsuro Ogi, *1*2*3 Koji Yamamoto, *3*4 Tadashi Yamanouchi *3 and Michitaka Hirose *2 Abstract - In this study, in order to access database server

More information

2014秋冬日本語.indd

2014秋冬日本語.indd J apanese text Copyright - Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc. All rights reserved. Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited. Autumn / Winter 2014 Vol. 34 1 J apanese text Copyright -

More information

GT-541 パーツブック PARTS BOOK ガーメントプリンタ GARMENT PRINTER 最新の部品情報は Parts Navigation でご覧いただけます The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

32C2100操作編ブック.indb

32C2100操作編ブック.indb 02 08 32C2100 18 24 31 37 2 3 12 13 6 7 68 67 41 42 33 34 3 4 11 8 18 4 11 4 22 13 23 11 23 12 13 14 15 10 18 19 20 20 10 9 20 18 23 22 8 8 22 9 9 4 30 10 10 11 5 13 13 16 15 26 24 37 40 39 6 7 8 1 2 29

More information

429

429 WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 429 WENB, WENRB Quick Change Tap Adapter 0210 11000 WEN0B M3 M8M10 U1/4 U5/16U3/8 0 8 22 13 13 15 4 19.5 28 0.05 10,170 0210 11001 WEN1B M3 M12M15 U1/4 U7/16U9/16 Pipe(PT,PS,PF)1/8

More information

2 3 12 13 6 7

2 3 12 13 6 7 02 08 22AV55026AV550 17 25 32 22AV550 26AV550 39 50 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 8 8 9 9 8 9 23 8 9 17 4 11 4 33 12 12 11 24 18 12 10 21 39 21 4 18 18 45 45 11 5 6 7 76 39 32 12 14 18 8 1 2 32 55 1 2 32 12 54

More information

02 08 32C700037C700042C7000 17 25 32 39 50 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 8 8 9 9 8 9 23 8 9 17 4 11 4 33 12 12 11 24 18 12 10 21 39 21 4 11 18 45 5 6 7 76 39 32 12 14 18 8 1 2 31 55 1 2 31 12 54 54 9 1 2 1 2 10

More information

2 3

2 3 * This device can only be used inside Japan in areas that are covered by subscription cable TV services. Because of differences in broadcast formats and power supply voltages, it cannot be used in overseas

More information

2 3

2 3 RR-XR330 C Matsushita Electric Industrial Co., Ltd.2001 2 3 4 + - 5 6 1 2 3 2 1-3 + + - 22 +- 7 22 8 9 1 2 1 2 1 2 3 12 4 1 2 5 12 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 2 10 11 1 2 $% 1 1 2 34 2 % 3 % 1 2 1 2 3 1 2 12 13 1 2

More information

Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type DDAAR-G Leadmm Tra

Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type DDAAR-G Leadmm Tra Miniature Electric cylinder AR / CL シリーズ AR / CL Series / Internal Structure AR シリンダ / AR Cylinder 実 用 新 案 取 得 / Utility model resisterd 2 Compact Cylinder with 2-phase Hollow Stepping Motor integrated

More information

5 11 3 1....1 2. 5...4 (1)...5...6...7...17...22 (2)...70...71...72...77...82 (3)...85...86...87...92...97 (4)...101...102...103...112...117 (5)...121...122...123...125...128 1. 10 Web Web WG 5 4 5 ²

More information

ハピタス のコピー.pages

ハピタス のコピー.pages Copyright (C) All Rights Reserved. 10 12,500 () ( ) ()() 1 : 2 : 3 : 2 4 : 5 : Copyright (C) All Rights Reserved. Copyright (C) All Rights Reserved. Copyright (C) All Rights Reserved. Copyright (C) All

More information

Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved 2

Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved 2 Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved 1 Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved 2 Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved 3 Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved 4 Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved 5 Copyright 2008 All

More information

32_42H3000操作編ブック.indb

32_42H3000操作編ブック.indb 02 08 32H300037H300042H3000 19 28 40 50 60 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 44 32 46 9 9 8 8 10 29 42 19 42 42 42 22 20 41 13 16 13 11 52 12 13 42 42 14 47 8 4 11 27 26 4 42 24 26 10 9 19 26 4 11 10 44 29 42 42 13

More information

323742RH500操作編.indb

323742RH500操作編.indb 02 08 18 32RH50037RH50042RH500 28 43 49 60 56 69 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 22 34 20 9 9 8 8 30 43 43 43 30 43 XX 45 15 50 12 12 11 27 40 12 43 43 13 8 4 11 27 4 26 56 24 24 9 24 17 26 4 10 10 XX 19 42 64 30

More information

ィィ pィケ 04ィ 01ィェ ィ 06p02 (6200), 06ィ ィィ09ィコィ 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6202), 06ィコィェ06 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6203) 1 7

ィィ pィケ 04ィ 01ィェ ィ 06p02 (6200), 06ィ ィィ09ィコィ 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6202), 06ィコィェ06 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6203) 1 7 118 65 2108-6106104 2 2 2 2 01ィーィィ00ィー 060008ィ ィェィィ ツィィィー020507 06ィーィコ080409ィ ィェィィ07 01090208ィィ 66 2110-6106106 2 2 2 2 01ィ ィヲィ ィ 060008ィ ィェィィ ツィィィー020507 06ィーィコ080409ィ ィェィィ07 01090208ィィ Door limiter stud

More information

elemmay09.pub

elemmay09.pub Elementary Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Number Challenge Time:

More information

Cleaner XL 1.5 クイックインストールガイド

Cleaner XL 1.5 クイックインストールガイド Autodesk Cleaner XL 1.5 Contents Cleaner XL 1.5 2 1. Cleaner XL 3 2. Cleaner XL 9 3. Cleaner XL 12 4. Cleaner XL 16 5. 32 2 1. Cleaner XL 1. Cleaner XL Cleaner XL Administrators Cleaner XL Windows Media

More information

*Ł\”ƒ‚ä(DCH800)

*Ł\”ƒ‚ä(DCH800) B B B B B B B B B C * This device can only be used inside Japan in areas that are covered by subscription cable TV services. Because of differences in broadcast formats and power supply voltages, it cannot

More information

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223 COMPONENTS PARTS CATALOG Wheelloader Part No. P43D-E1-2 LX290E Serial No. 1001 to 1499 (except 1080) Front Axle: ZF pn 4474 054 019 MTL3105 Rear Axle: ZF pn 4474 053 019 MTL3095 LX290E-2 Serial No. 1500

More information

untitled

untitled DC Fan 8mm sq. General Specifications San Ace 8 15mm thick (GA type), 15mm thick, 2mm thick (GA type) 2mm thick, 25mm thick (GA type), 25mm thick (S type) 25mm thick (GV type), 25mm thick 25mm thick (San

More information

可変ピツチプロペラ船の荒天碇泊法単錨泊について

可変ピツチプロペラ船の荒天碇泊法単錨泊について NAOSITE: Nagasaki University's Ac Title 可 変 ピツチプロペラ 船 の 荒 天 碇 泊 法 単 錨 泊 について Author(s) 阿 部, 茂 夫 Citation 長 崎 大 学 水 産 学 部 研 究 報 告, v.20, pp.70-86; 1966 Issue Date 1966-03 URL http://hdl.handle.net/10069/31513

More information

USA_LIST 1.1.xls

USA_LIST 1.1.xls Parts Manual Version. Ver.. May. 00. ASSEMBLY LOCATION See Next Page Page Item Page Item ITEM PART NUMBER PART NAME TYPE / STANDARD QTY SC Z000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V C ---- FEEDER ASSY N Z0000 TR/ST CORONA

More information

HPB16_表1-表4.ai

HPB16_表1-表4.ai 03-5324-762406-6886-9300 03-5324-760806-6886-8218 03-5324-760606-6886-5035 http://just-hpb.jp/ Contents 4988637153787 4988637153794 4988637153930 4988637153947 41 4988637153800 4988637153848 4988637153954

More information

2

2 KYOSHO IC *Specifications are subject to change without prior notice! 82011-OM01 Copyright 2008 KYOSHO CORPORATION 2 3 CD-ROM CD-ROM 4 5 A B D C 6 7 minib A 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Backgound Image

More information

ZV500操作編_本文.indb

ZV500操作編_本文.indb 2 8 17 37ZV50042ZV500 28 42 52 61 72 87 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 21 34 61 8 17 4 11 4 53 12 12 10 75 18 12 42 42 13 30 42 42 42 42 10 44 55 14 25 9 62 65 23 72 23 19 24 42 8 26 8 9 9 4 11 10 18 41 80 5 6 7

More information

SCREW THREAD MICROMETERS Interchangeable V-Anvil Type, Series Ref. ---JAN (TMC) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) () ( )

SCREW THREAD MICROMETERS Interchangeable V-Anvil Type, Series Ref. ---JAN (TMC) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) SCREW THREAD MICROMETERS Fixed Anvil Type, Series Ref. ---JAN (TMS) - - - - 0 CLAMP ASSY CLAMP SCREW SPRING WASHER CLAMP HANDLE RATCHET STOP COVER ASSY NAMEPLATE STANDARD 0 STANDARD (MM) (MM) (INCH) (INCH)

More information

iPhone/iPad接続マニュアル

iPhone/iPad接続マニュアル / JA 2 3 USB 4 USB USB i-ux1 USB i-ux1 5 6 i-mx1 THRU i-mx1 THRU 7 USB THRU 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 5 8 1 1 9 2 1 2 10 1 2 2 6 7 11 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 13 14 15 WPA Supplicant Copyright 2003-2009, Jouni

More information

Pseries寸法表_K.indd

Pseries寸法表_K.indd 1 PPLC 0201-1K CAT No.410201-1K 2 PPLC 0201-2K CAT No.410201-2K Specification Max temperature in operation Max pressure in operation Fluid Pressure MPa 0.7 0.6 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.2 Operating range 0.1 0 0 20

More information

MOTIF XF 取扱説明書

MOTIF XF 取扱説明書 MUSIC PRODUCTION SYNTHESIZER JA 2 (7)-1 1/3 3 (7)-1 2/3 4 (7)-1 3/3 5 http://www.adobe.com/jp/products/reader/ 6 NOTE http://japan.steinberg.net/ http://japan.steinberg.net/ 7 8 9 A-1 B-1 C0 D0 E0 F0 G0

More information

1

1 05FEB2013 Rev. B LCD COAXIAL EMBEDDED DISPLAY INTERFACE(LCEDI)CONNECTOR 1. 目 的 LCD COAXIAL EMBEDDED DISPLAY INTERFACE (LCEDI) CONNECTOR において ケーブルのはんだ 付 け 手 順 及 びUPPER SHELL, PULL BAR の 組 み 付 けについて 明 記

More information

FC741E2_091201

FC741E2_091201 T101-1587-04 1 2 2 0 0 9 2 0 0 8 0 9 0 1 0 5 0 9 1 4 0 5 1 0 5 5 1 2 3 4 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 0 3 3 0 2 1 1 5 0 1 3 3 3 0 2 0 3 0 3 4 0 9 1 1 0 9 0 9 1 1 5

More information

! " # $ % & ' ( ) +, -. / 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 : ; < = >? @ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z [ ] ^ _ ` a b c d e f h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z { } ~ This product is

More information