314609/まえつけ

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "314609/まえつけ"

Transcription

1

2

3

4

5 This parts list may be modifind without notice.

6 CONTENTS FIG.NO. SUBJECT PAGE 01 DECALS 6 02 WHELS&TIRES 7 03 ELECTRICAL 8 04 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES10 05 DRIVE MOWER STEERING ASSEMBLY ENGINE SEAT ASSEMBLY MOWER LIFT BAGGER 26 NUMERICAL PARTS INDEX 29

7 FIG.01 DECALS Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E DECAL WARNING SYMBOL 1 2 E DECAL 1 3 E DECAL 2 5 E DECAL WARNING CUT FI 2 6 E DECAL FENDER100DB/CE 1 7 E DECAL 2 9 E DECAL 1 10 E DECAL 1 11 E DECAL MOWER CUT FING 1 12 E DECAL BRAKE/CLUTCH S 1 13 E DECAL REAR PLATE 1 14 E DECAL CHASSIS HOT MU 2 15 E DECAL SADDLE BRAKE P 1 16 E DECAL BYPASS 1 17 E DECAL DECK SCH92 CRD 1 19 E DECAL 1 20 E DECAL E L FOOTREST PAD E R FOOTREST PAD : RH 6

8 FIG.02 WHELS&TIRES Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E CAP VALUE TIRE 1 2 E STEM VALUE 1 3 E X60 6 TYER 1 4 E TUBE INNER FRONT 1 5 E RIM ASM 6FRONT 1 6 E HUSQVARNA 1 7 E HUSQVARNA 1 8 E RIM 1 9 E R TIRE R TS 20X E HUSQVARNA 1 11 E CAP AXLE BLK 1 E SEALANT TIRE(10ozTUB 7

9 FIG.03 ELECTRICAL 8

10 FIG.03 ELECTRICAL Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E BATTERY 1 2 E BOLT HEX HD 1/4 20UN 1 16 E SWITCH INTERLOCK 1 21 E HARNESS ASM LIGHT W 1 22 E BULB LIGHT # E CABLE STARTER 6 GA E CABLE BATTERY CRD E FUSE 1 27 E HUSQVARNA 3 28 E CABLE GROUND 6 GA E SWITCH SEAT 1 30 E SWITCH IGNITION 1 33 E KEY IGN MOLDED 1 34 E SWITCH LIGHT 1 40 E WIREHARNESS 1 41 E BOLT FLK FIN HEX1/ E COVER TERMINAL RED 1 43 E SOLENOID 1 46 E HOURMETE GAUGE 1 48 E ADAPTER AMMETER RECT 1 50 E PTO SWITCH PTO 1 58 E BUZER 1 59 E SWITCH FBI CRD 1 66 E SCREW THDROL 3/8 16X 2 81 E RELAY ASM 1 92 E HARNESS PIGTAIL 1 93 E SCREW PLSASTITE 2 94 E MODULE REVEWSE E WIREHARNESS 1 9

11 FIG.04 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES 10

12 FIG.04 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E CHASSIS 1 2 E DRAWBAR 1 3 E SCREW 3 5 E DASHBORD BUMPER 2 6 E SADDLE 1 8 E CLIP INSULATER 13/ E DASHBORD : UPPER 1 10 E BOLT 1 11 E LH PANEL : LH 1 13 E RH PANEL : RH 1 15 E SCREW MACHINE TRUSS 1 16 E NUT 1 17 E HOOD 1 18 E HOOD BUMPER 2 24 E BOLT 8 25 E WASHER 4 26 E NUT E ASSY GRILL/LENS ASSY 1 30 E FENDER 1 31 E BRACKET FENDER SUPPO 1 33 E LH FOOTREST LH 1 34 E RH FOOTREST RH 1 35 E BOLT 3 37 E SCREW THDROL5/16 18X 2 38 E BRACKET ASM PIVOT MO 2 58 E AIR DUCT 1 64 E DASHBORD : LOWER 1 69 E SCREW HXWSH HI LO 4 89 E CONSOLE E ROD PIVOT CHASSIS/HO E R BRACKET : RH E L BRACKET : LH E BRACKET EXTEN CHASSI E BRACKET EXTEN CHASSI E SUPPORT BATTERY CRD E COVER BATTERY E BACK PLATE E BOLT RDHD SQNQ3/8X E HUSQVARNA E NUT KEPS HEX 3/8 16U E DOOR TRAP E ROD PIVOT FBI CRD E BRACKET ACTUATOR BAG E KNOB ROD BRAKE PARKI E LATCH ASM MULCH/BAGG E HUSQVARNA E WASHER # E WASEHR LOCK # E SCREW PAN HD PHILLIP E NUT.PUSH E SCREW THDROL 3/8 16X E SCREW THDROL 5/ E SCREW HEX WSH THDROL E L SIDE SKIRT : LH E R SIDE SKIRT : RH E FENDER RACK COVER E RH LENS : RH E LH LENS : LH E RH BAZEL : RH E LH BAZEL : LH 1 11

13 FIG.04 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES 12

14 FIG.04 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 265 E RH SEAL RH SIDE BAGGER E LH SEAL LH SIDE BAGGER E RH VENCHRATION : RH E LH VENTIRATION E SCREW 10X3/4 SINGLE E TOP VENTIRATION : TOP E TOP INSERT : TOP E RH INSERT : RH E FR INSERT : LOWER RH E FL INSERT : LOWER LH E SCREW 2 13

15 FIG.05 DRIVE 14

16 FIG.05 DRIVE Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 8 E ROD SHIFT 1 9 E CLUTCH ELE 1 10 E PINCOTTER1/8X E WASHER LOCK HVY HELI 2 15 E BOLT HEX FLGHD 5/ E NUT 6 17 E WASHER 1 19 E NUT 1 20 E BOLT HEX 7/16 20X E KNOB DUCKHEAD1/4 13U 1 22 E ROD BRAKE 1 24 E NUT 1 25 E SPRING ROD BRAKE 1 27 E PIN COTTER 1/8X3/ E ROD PARKING BRAKE 1 29 E CAP : PARKING BRAKE 1 30 E BRACKET.MFG.TRANSAXL 1 34 E SHAFT ASM PEDAL FOOT 1 35 E BEARING NYLON 4 36 E WASHER 21/32X1X16GA 4 37 E SPRING PIN 1 38 E PULLEY FLAT COMPOSIT 1 39 E BOLT FIN HEX 3/8 16U 1 40 E SPACER SPLIT 395X E WASHER 2 43 E WASHER 11/32X5/8X12G 1 47 E PULLY 1 48 E BELLCRANK CLUTCH GRN 1 49 E RETAINER BELT STYLE 1 50 E BOLT 2 51 E NUT CROWNLOCK3/8 16U 4 52 E NUT CROWNLOCK5/ E LINK CKUTCH E SPRING RETURN CLUTCH 1 56 E SCREW 3/8 16X1 1/ E V V BELT KEV CR 1 62 E PEDAL COVER 1 63 E PULLY ENGINE 1 65 E WASHER 1 66 E KEEPER.BELT ENJINE 1 71 E STRAP.TORQUE.LH 1 73 E STRAP.TORQUE.RH 1 74 E SPACER.SPLIT 1 75 E WASHER 25/32X1 1/4X E E RING E 1 77 E KEY SQUARE 2 78 E WASHER 25/32X1 5/8X E ASM ASM SHAFT 1 82 E SPRING TORSION 1 83 E WASHER 2 84 E LINK TRANSAXLE 1 95 E ASSY CONTROL ASSY 1 96 E SPRING RETAINER E WASHER E NUT E BUSHING.BELLCRANK GR E WASHER 13/32X2X10GA E WASHER SRRTED5/16IDX E BRACKET SHIFT MOUNT E HUB SHIFT 1 15

17 FIG.05 DRIVE 16

18 FIG.05 DRIVE Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 161 E BOLT RDHD SQNK 1/ E NUT CROWNLOCK 1/ E BOLT HEX FIN 1/4 20U E BRACKET PIVOT LEVER E SCREW 5/16 18X5/ E BRACKET SUPPORT SHIF E BOLT SHOULDER5/ E PLATE FASTENING LF E SCREW THDROL 3/8 16X E ASM SHAFT ASM SHIFTER FR E KEEPER FLAT IDLER E BRACKET IDLER GRAUND E KEEPER BELT 2.5OD V E PULLEY V IDLER E LINK SHIFT E HUB TAPERED ROUND CR E SCREW E NYLINER SNAP IN 5/ E BOLT SHOUDER5/16 18U E BOLT RDHD SQNK 5/ E WASHER NYLON REAR E SHAFT ASM.BRAKE E ROD BRAKE HYDRO E BRACKET ANTI ROTATIO E WASHER 13/32X1X16GR E SCREW 3/8 16X1 SMGML E BRACE SHAFT BRAKE MT E CLIP RETAINER E BRACKET PULLEY IDL H E BRACKET IDLER CHASSI E PULLY E BOLT RDHD 3/8 16UNCX E SCREW HEX WSH THDROL E IDLER SHIELD E SPACER E PULLEY IDLER COMPOSI E BOLT RDHD SQNK3/

19 FIG.06 MOWER 18

20 FIG.06 MOWER Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E ASSY HOUSING ASSY 1 2 E BOLT RDHD SQNK 5/ E BRACKET ASM.S BAR CH 1 4 E BRACKET BAR SWAY DEC 1 5 E HUSQVARNA 1 6 E BAR SWAY 1 8 E BOLT 3/8 24X1.25 GR8 1 9 E WASHER LOCK 2 11 E LH BLADE 3 1 LH 1 13 E HUSQVARNA 1 14 E HOUSING MANDREL VENT 1 15 E BEARING BALL MANDREL 1 16 E RH BLADE 3 1 RH 1 18 E BOLT 1 19 E BOLT SHOULDER 5/ E BOLT 3/8 24X1.25 GR E NUT CROWNLOCK5/ E BRACKET IDLER SPRT R 1 23 E BRACKETIDLER SPRT RF 1 24 E BRACKET SUSPENSION L 1 25 E BRACKET SUSPENSION R 1 26 E BRACE SUPPORT SUSP F 1 27 E BRACKET ASM.SUSP RR 1 28 E BRACKET ASM.SUSP LR 1 30 E SCREW THD ROLLING DO 5 31 E WASHER SPACER 2 32 E PULLY 2 33 E NUT FLG TOP LOCK 2 34 E BRACKET CAUGE WHEEL 1 35 E BRACKET GAUGE WHEEL 1 36 E PULLEY IDLER V GROOV 3 38 E SPACER HUB ARM IDLER 1 39 E BOLT RDHD 3/8 16UNCX 1 40 E NUT CROWNLOCK3/8 16U 2 41 E NUT 3 44 E COVER MANDREL LH 1 45 E COVER MANDREL RH 1 46 E SCREW THD ROLL 4 55 E ARM IDLER 1 61 E SPRING 1 68 E BELT 1 69 E SHAFT ASM W/LWR BRG 1 84 E KEEPER BELT IDLER E SHOULDER BOLT E WHEEL GAUGE E NUT CENTERLOCK3/ E WASHER 13/32X12GA E BOLT E BOLT RDHDSQNK 5/ E CHUTE BAGGER CRD E LH107 BLADE CROSS LH E ADAPTER WELDMENT BLA E RH107 BLADE CROSS RH E BALL BEARING 1 E MANDREL ASM SERVICE E MANDREL ASM CRD LH T E COMPL MOWER COMPL 19

21 FIG.07 STEERING ASSEMBLY 20

22 FIG.07 STEERING ASSEMBLY Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E STEERING WHEEL 1 2 E AXLE ASM CASST IRON 1 3 E SPINDLE ASSEMBLY.LH 1 4 E SPINDLE ASSEMBLY.RH 1 5 E THRUST BEARING 2 6 E WASHER 25/32X1 5/8X1 2 8 E RING KLIP 3 10 E LINK DRAG 1 11 E WASHER 1 12 E NUT 1 13 E HUSQVARNA 1 15 E NUT HEX FLANGE LOCK 3 17 E SHAFT ASSY ASSY 1 29 E SCREW HEX WSH THDROL 5 32 E ROD.TIE 1 33 E WASHER 1 34 E WASHER LOCK HVY HLCL 1 35 E CROWNLOCK NUT 5/ E BUSH 1 37 E SCREW TT#10 32X5X3/ E STEERING WHEEL 1 39 E WASHER 1 40 E NUT CROWNLOCK 3/ E ADAPTOR STEERING WHE 1 43 E WASHER 25/32X1 1/4X E CAP SPPINDLE 2 65 E SPACER BRACE AXLE 1 67 E BOLT RDHD SQNK 3/ E BRACE AXLE 1 71 E STEERING ASM ASM 1 82 E BRACKET SUSP CHASSIS 1 87 E WASHER FLAT.781X E BOLT SHOULDER7/ E CLIP STEERING 1 95 E WASHER 1 21

23 FIG.08 ENGINE Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E THROTTLE CONTROL 1 2 E SCREW 10X3/4 SINGLE 1 4 E MUFFLER EXHOUST 1 5 E EXHOUST TUBE RH RH 1 6 E EXHAUST TUBE LH LH 1 8 E BOLT5/16 18X3/ E SHIELD HEAT MUFFLER 1 14 E TUBE DRAIN OIL EASY 1 23 E SHIELD BROWNING/DASH 1 25 E CHOKE CONTROL 1 29 E ARRESTOR SPARK 1 31 E HUSQVARNA E FUEL CAP 1 33 E CLAMP HOSE BLK 2 37 E LINE FUEL E SCREW HEXWSH THDROL 1 45 E SCREW HEX WSH THDROL 2 46 E WASHER 9/32X7/8X16GA 1 81 E HUSQVARNA E SCREW 3/8 16X E NUT HEX FLANGE TOPLO 1 22

24 FIG.09 SEAT ASSEMBLY Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E SEAT 1 2 E BRACKET PNT PIVOT SE 1 3 E BOLT FIN HEX3/8 16X1 1 4 E WASHER FLAT 13/32X1X 1 5 E CLIP PUSH IN HINGED 1 6 E NUT 1 7 E SPRING SEAT CPRSN 2 8 E SCREW 3/8 16X1 SMGML 2 9 E WASHER 2 10 E PAN PNT SEAT 1 11 E KNOB SEAT ADJ.WINGNU 1 12 E BRACKET PNT MOUNTING 1 13 E BUSHING SNAP BLK NYL 1 14 E BOLT RDHD SHT NK1/ E SPACER SPLIT 1 16 E SPRING 1 17 E NUT 1 21 E BOLT SHOULDER5/ E NUT 1 24 E WASHER 17/32X1 3/16X 1 25 E BOLT SOULDER 5/

25 FIG.10 MOWER LIFT 24

26 FIG.10 MOWER LIFT Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E WASHER ASSY ASSY 1 2 E SHAFT ASSY ASSY 1 3 E PIN 1 4 E E RING # E 2 5 E WASHER 21/32X1X21GA 2 6 E BEARING NYLON 2 7 E GRIP HANDLE 1 8 E PLANGER BOTAM 1 11 E LINK LIFT L.H 1 12 E LIFT LINK ASSY R ASSY : R 1 13 E HUSQVARNA 6 15 E LINK FRONT 2 16 E NUT JAM HEX 1/2 13UN 2 17 E TRUNNION 2 18 E NUT LOCK W/WSH1/ E ARM SUSPENSION MOWER 2 20 E PINCOTTER7/16BOW 4 23 E NUT SPECIAL 1 24 E WASHER 1 25 E SPRING 1 26 E RETAINER CLIP 1 27 E ADJUSTER ROD 1 28 E NUT 1 29 E KNOB INF 3/8 16UNC 1 30 E TRUNNION INFIN HEIGH 1 31 E BEARING.PVT.LIFT 2 32 E NUT CROWNLOCK 3/ E POINTER HEIGHT INDIC 1 37 E PLUG HOLE BLK 1 38 E SCREW 5/16 18X E WASHER 11/32X1 1/2X E SCALE IND HEIGHT BLK 1 49 E NUT HEX FLANGE LOCK 1 50 E NUT PUSH PHOS&OIL 1 25

27 FIG.11 BAGGER 26

28 FIG.11 BAGGER Q ty Key No Parts No Parts Name ALL R/P Application Description Remarks 1 E TUBE HANDLE BAGGER C 1 3 E NUT 2 4 E HANDLE BAGGER W/LVRS 2 5 E SCREW PAN HEAD # E SCREW 2 7 E NUT WIZ LOCK HEX SER 4 8 E COVER BAGGER CRD MS4 1 9 E BOLT CARRIAGE 1/ E TUBE SUPPORT BAGGER 1 11 E BRACKET SUPPORT UPPE 2 12 E BRACKET PIVOT LH 1 14 E BOLT CARR 2 15 E HUSQVARNA 6 16 E NUT 2 17 E BOLT RDHD SQNK 5/ E NUT LOCK HEXFLANGE 6 20 E BRACKET PIVOT RH 1 21 E CRD ASSY CRD BAG 1 22 E BRACKET SIDE BAGGER 2 24 E TUBE PIVOT BAGGER CR 1 25 E TUBE FRONT BAGGER CR 1 28 E GRIP HANDLE BLACK 1 31 E RETAINER CLIP 1 32 E RIVET RD RD HD DRILE 1 33 E PLUG MULCHER 1 34 E HANDLE MULCHER92/ E PIN MULCHER 92/ E WASHER 13/32X12GA 2 37 E PLUG SUPPORT BAGGER 2 38 E BOLT 5/16 18X2 1/ E TRIM SEAL 1 41 E BRACKET VERT ADJ BAG 2 43 E PLUG TUBING 1 44 E PIN CLEVIS 2 46 E BOLT CARR.5/16 18X E TUBU UPPER BAGGER 1 49 E BAR SPREADER 2 50 E NUT 2 51 E LATCH SPRING BAGGER 1 53 E HUSQVARNA 1 54 E BOLT RDHD SQNK 1/

29 SCHEMATIC 28

30 NUMERICAL PARTS INDEX Parts No FIG No. Key No. Parts No FIG No. Key No. Parts No FIG No. Key No. E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E

31 NUMERICAL PARTS INDEX Parts No FIG No. Key No. Parts No FIG No. Key No. Parts No FIG No. Key No. E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E

32 NUMERICAL PARTS INDEX Parts No FIG No. Key No. Parts No FIG No. Key No. Parts No FIG No. Key No. E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E

33

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K 005CBR600RR.............................................................................................. E........................................... E.............................................. E......................................................................

More information

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW - 36057511 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 5 100202-39130 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by 100202-39131 5 100202-39131 1 CRANKCASE SET CS-3000 5 100202-39530 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by

More information

CPI GTR motor reservedele

CPI GTR motor reservedele CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston, Fan Cover 4 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 5 101034-55630 1 CYLINDER SRM-3150 5 101034-55830 1 CYLINDER Sus. by A130-000601

More information

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING ZONGSHEN CG-150 ks CYLINDER ASSY. (S1) 1 11226-I008-000086 UPPER COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1 2 B057890006002870X BOLT M6 28 3 3 B057890006001270X BOLT M6 12 1 4 93301-70621513000 WASHER 6.5 1.5 12 1 5 90103-I008-0000

More information

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-450(36) CS-450(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) 1 900238-05012 2 SCREW 5*12 5*12 2 130510-39932 1 ADAPTER, INTAKE 3 130016-39930 1 GASKET, INTAKE 4 P021-012420 1

More information

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20 PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37000001-37002091 P014-003150-13Cb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620

More information

SRM4300ipl_030103

SRM4300ipl_030103 PARTS CATALOGUE ECHO TRIMMER/ BRUSHCUTTER SRM-4300 X751-000940 03/03 SRM-4300 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 2 A130-000290 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 4 V100-000040 1 GASKET,CYL 9 P021-002460

More information

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 4 A014-000010 1 DECOMP,ASM 5 A130-000240 1 CYLINDER 5 A130-000241 1 CYLINDER

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001001 - P014-004880-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004870-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

CS-2511TES_25C

CS-2511TES_25C _5C Published:08//016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

TB014 Book No BC4Z004 S N 11

TB014  Book No  BC4Z004  S N 11 TB014 Book No. BC4Z004 Serial No. 11400003- MACHINERY NAME LOWER FRAME SHOE SLIDE CRAWLER BELT TRACK ROLLER FRONT IDLER TRACK ADJUSTER (11400003-11400782) TRACK ADJUSTER (11400783-) TRAVEL DEVICE

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-005340-15I 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-001440 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P021-050120 1 PISTON KIT 3 + A101-000700 1 RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T1.6 4 + V553-000020

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd PARTS CATALOGUE TRIMMER/ BRUSH CUTTER SRM-330ES SRM-330ES 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 X547-000670 1 LABEL,ECHO 2 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 3 A130-000630 1 CYLINDER 9 A160-000391 1 COVER,CYLINDER

More information

ご注文の際は部品番号の前に ZR をご記入下さい 10 CRANK CASE GR 1003 20B-10101-21 CRANK CASE CP - 1 STD 1020 044-03500-90 OIL SEAL - 1 1021 060-03502-40 BALL BEARING - 1 35DX72DX17B 1022 X60-01500-11 BALL BEARING - 1 15DX35DX11B

More information

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE,

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE, Series Ref. -0-0-JUL (CG) 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - CAM PIN, CAM WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE, GUIDE WASHER (0.MM,.0") WASHER (MM.0") WASHER (.0") ANVIL SET ANVIL MM, 0.")

More information

19403131 AFTER MARKET SERVICE CARD When purchasing Tamiya replacement parts, please take or send this form to your local Tamiya dealer so that the parts required can be correctly identified and supplied.

More information

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls KIP 000 Parts Manual Ver.0 Ver..0 Aug. 00 ASSEMBLY LOCATION Z0000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V D Z0000 FEEDER ASSY D Z0000 TR/ST CORONA ASSY D Z0000 ROLL PAPER DECK ASSY D Z0000 SPOOL ASSY D Z0000 CUTTER D Z00000

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004540-15B 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

More information

ィィ pィケ 04ィ 01ィェ ィ 06p02 (6200), 06ィ ィィ09ィコィ 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6202), 06ィコィェ06 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6203) 1 7

ィィ pィケ 04ィ 01ィェ ィ 06p02 (6200), 06ィ ィィ09ィコィ 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6202), 06ィコィェ06 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6203) 1 7 118 65 2108-6106104 2 2 2 2 01ィーィィ00ィー 060008ィ ィェィィ ツィィィー020507 06ィーィコ080409ィ ィェィィ07 01090208ィィ 66 2110-6106106 2 2 2 2 01ィ ィヲィ ィ 060008ィ ィェィィ ツィィィー020507 06ィーィコ080409ィ ィェィィ07 01090208ィィ Door limiter stud

More information

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-003620-13Kb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 P021-044050 1 CYLINDER KIT CS-271T 2 + 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 3 P021-038071 1 CRANKSHAFT ASY

More information

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223 COMPONENTS PARTS CATALOG Wheelloader Part No. P43D-E1-2 LX290E Serial No. 1001 to 1499 (except 1080) Front Axle: ZF pn 4474 054 019 MTL3105 Rear Axle: ZF pn 4474 053 019 MTL3095 LX290E-2 Serial No. 1500

More information

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000)

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000) 130509020402 チ010403 03020601060004 06 020306080906 UNITS AND PARTS 01 08ィィ09. 1 7ig. No. 01 070604ィィ02ィィィィ ィェィ 08ィィ09. Ref. No in 1 7ig. 02ィ 0604ィェィ ツ02ィェィィ02 0102ィーィ 05ィィ (09ィ 060806 ツィェ06ィヲ 0201ィィィェィィ0204)

More information

USA_LIST 1.1.xls

USA_LIST 1.1.xls Parts Manual Version. Ver.. May. 00. ASSEMBLY LOCATION See Next Page Page Item Page Item ITEM PART NUMBER PART NAME TYPE / STANDARD QTY SC Z000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V C ---- FEEDER ASSY N Z0000 TR/ST CORONA

More information

HCA-265ES-LW(37)_P014-004060-14Gb_37100001_---_EN.xlsx

HCA-265ES-LW(37)_P014-004060-14Gb_37100001_---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG SHAFT HEDGE TRIMMER 37100001 - P014-004060-14Gb 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000434 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A130-000761 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000210 1 GASKET,CYL T0.5 38.1 4 900162-05025

More information

KIP 3100 Parts man 2.0

KIP 3100 Parts man 2.0 Parts Manual Version.0 Ver..0 Oct. 00. ASSEMBLY LOCATION Page Item Z000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V A * ---- FEEDER ASSY N Z0000 TR/ST CORONA ASSY A Z000 ROLL PAPER DECK ASSY 0V D PPEC00E-G IPS IPS complete IPS00-NOIF-G

More information

2006 NSF100 Parts List K

2006 NSF100 Parts List K 006-NSF00.............................................................................................. 7-.... 7- E- E- E- E- E- E- 6 E- 7 E- E- 9 E-0 E- E- E- E- E- E-6 EOP- EOP-... 7-7... 7-... 7-0...

More information

GT-541 パーツブック PARTS BOOK ガーメントプリンタ GARMENT PRINTER 最新の部品情報は Parts Navigation でご覧いただけます The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

ィィ ィェ09ィーpィョィャ02ィェィー ィィィー ィィ 07pィィィェィ ィェ0609ィーィィ (3901)/2, 0307pィィ ィャィ 04ィコィィ (3911), 0106ィャィコpィ ィー (

ィィ ィェ09ィーpィョィャ02ィェィー ィィィー ィィ 07pィィィェィ ィェ0609ィーィィ (3901)/2, 0307pィィ ィャィ 04ィコィィ (3911), 0106ィャィコpィ ィー ( 13234 105 10 469-3901000 39 2651 5055 1 1 1 1 080506 ツ 36 pィ 04090601ィェ06ィヲ 11 3151-3901440 45 4321 2466 1 1 1 1 080506 ツ 22 010507 00ィ 02ィコ ィコ06050209 12 3151-3901281 45 4321 2465 1 1 1 1 090607ィ ィーィコィ

More information

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060 130306 ツ0208ィー0203ィ ィャ 070805 To 070805 drawings 03020201060301060806, 040209060806, 06010904 06 010804060806 BEARINGS, ROLLERS, NEEDLES AND BALLS 0306 01020506 ィィ05ィィ 010305 To 01020506 or 010305 01 0706010008ィョ070704,

More information

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-4-1978-MAY 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 PART NAME SPINDLE SCREW, SPINDLE STOP PIN,

More information

SCREW THREAD MICROMETERS Interchangeable V-Anvil Type, Series Ref. ---JAN (TMC) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) () ( )

SCREW THREAD MICROMETERS Interchangeable V-Anvil Type, Series Ref. ---JAN (TMC) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) () ( ) SCREW THREAD MICROMETERS Fixed Anvil Type, Series Ref. ---JAN (TMS) - - - - 0 CLAMP ASSY CLAMP SCREW SPRING WASHER CLAMP HANDLE RATCHET STOP COVER ASSY NAMEPLATE STANDARD 0 STANDARD (MM) (MM) (INCH) (INCH)

More information

DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - --0 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COV

DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - --0 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COV DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - - 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS' ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COVER BEARING SCREW COVER PLATE BASE PINION CENTER GEAR

More information

VIBRATING PLATE & VIBRATOR

VIBRATING PLATE & VIBRATOR Reservdelskatalog Maskin & Motor MIKASA MVC-40GB vibratorplatta EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8420C-0 3: 5: F: 0: 3:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8420C-0 3: 5: F: 0: 3: T-8420C PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE LOCK STITCHER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

EF-354/EF-354SR

EF-354/EF-354SR *UB7006* PARTS BOOK EF-5 /EF-5SR Automatic Paper Folding Machine 00/EF5_EF5SR/SM Vol. UB7006-0(000) EF-5 Revision Control List Page / 7 Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other

More information

Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished products... Alphanumeric index... Engine... 0 Ta

Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished products... Alphanumeric index... Engine... 0 Ta SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE Vespa GTS 0 00-00 (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS 0 00-00 (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished

More information

公示8号(試験計測用航空機(機体)補用品(専用部品))

公示8号(試験計測用航空機(機体)補用品(専用部品)) 公 示 第 8 号 28. 3. 4 契 約 担 当 官 防 衛 装 備 庁 岐 阜 試 験 場 副 場 長 平 野 樹 平 成 28 年 度 試 験 計 測 用 航 空 機 ( 機 体 ) 補 用 品 ( 専 用 部 品 )の 契 約 希 望 者 募 集 要 領 試 験 計 測 用 航 空 機 ( 機 体 ) 補 用 品 ( 専 用 部 品 )の 契 約 を 希 望 する 者 は 下 記 に 基

More information

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R MINI-Z Racer MR-03 Chassis Set ASF.4GHz JSCC CUP Edition Thank you for purchasing the Chassis Set

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. KE-430F-00 3: 5: K: F: BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. BE-438F

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. KE-430F-00 3: 5: K: F: BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. BE-438F KE-430F BE-438F PARTS BOOK ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE LOCKSTITCH BAR TACKER ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE LOCKSTITCH BUTTON SEWER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts

More information

修理部品表表紙.indd

修理部品表表紙.indd 作成承認印 JAA78151-R.3584.A AF-S VR Zoom-Nikkor ED 70-200mm f/2.8g IF P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 NIKON CORPORATION Tokyo, Japan Recycled paper 再生紙を使用しています Copyright c 2003 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved.

More information

<45934B8D87955C8169D3DDBDC0B0C4D7AFB8816A2E786C73>

<45934B8D87955C8169D3DDBDC0B0C4D7AFB8816A2E786C73> 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1296 6.8 Ball End (12 pcs) 4955439653838 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 6510-27 Needle Set 4955439724323 6520-06

More information

13_N1G_Setup_Manual_Parts_List

13_N1G_Setup_Manual_Parts_List 0 - CBR00RR レーシングキットパーツリスト 目 次 パーツリストのご使用について......................... - エンジングループ E- エンジンパワーアップキット.................. - E- クラッチ................................. - E- A.C. ジェネレータセット.....................

More information

00_20

00_20 KAWADA CATALOG 2004 Vol.11 www.kawadamodel.co.jp 1/10th scale TOURING CAR SV-10 SIGMA 1-2 kit, spare parts, option parts 1/10th scale TOURING CAR SV-10 ALCYON series 3 kit, spare parts, option parts 1/12th

More information

T8722B_JE.indd

T8722B_JE.indd T-8722B PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK AND THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the

More information

MODEL : PLC-60/PLC-60-7 List No : 95-05 PARTS LIST Published:04/03/207 CONTENTS FRAME & MISCELLANEOUS COVER COMPONENTS... MAIN SHAFT,HOOK DRIVING SHAFT DELIVERY & THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COMPONENTS... 5 NEEDLE

More information

DIAL SNAP GAGE Series 0 Ref. 0---APR-/ 0(DSG) ANVIL ASSY SPINDLE GUIDE SPINDLE CONTACT POINT SCREW ADJ WASHER DIAL HOLDER CLAMP HOLDER ASS Y C

DIAL SNAP GAGE Series 0 Ref. 0---APR-/ 0(DSG) ANVIL ASSY SPINDLE GUIDE SPINDLE CONTACT POINT SCREW ADJ WASHER DIAL HOLDER CLAMP HOLDER ASS Y C DIAL SNAP GAGE, Series 0 Ref. 0---JAN 0(DSG) - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - SPINDLE CONTACT POINT GUIDE, SPINDLE SCREW, ADJ WASHER DIAL HOLDER ASS Y CLAMP HOLDER ASS Y CLAMP HOLDER CLAMP SCREW GUARD ANVIL

More information

236NE BE NE2 BE maket rus eng

236NE BE NE2 BE maket rus eng 0000000 0000000 0 00000 チ000 0000000 000000 000000 000000000 0000000000 000000 DIESEL ENGINES 000000 00000.0 00 CATALOGUE OF PARTS AND UNITS 000000000000 000000000 000000 YAROSLAVSKY MOTORNY ZAVOD 00000

More information

INC

INC FSA0380-R.376.A 作成承認印 配布許可印 FSA0380 P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 Printed in Japan June 2008 Copyrigh c 2008 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved. 無断転載を禁ず!! INC INC INC B0-68 補助光コート ( 青 ) B0-68 B0-68 AF

More information

Pg. 1 CA F 2 SCREW, CROSS-RECESS, PH CB B 1 TAPE, DOUBLE SIDE (BACK) CB B 1 COVER, BACK HOLDING (BLACK) CB3-

Pg. 1 CA F 2 SCREW, CROSS-RECESS, PH CB B 1 TAPE, DOUBLE SIDE (BACK) CB B 1 COVER, BACK HOLDING (BLACK) CB3- Parts Catalog EOS KISS X3 適応本サービスマニュアルのデータは 該当製品のサービスを行う技術者が修理を行うためのツールとして キヤノン株式会社が発行しています 本サービスマニュアルのデータは 該当製品が販売される地域に対応する内容で作成されているため 貴地域に非該当の製品の情報が記載されている場合があります 下記の内容は本サービスマニュアルおよび製品が使用される国の法律及び各例に合致しない場合には

More information

LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overa

LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overa LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overall height (at C.W.) mm (in) 1,425 (56.1), 1,435 (56.5)

More information

: Optitron Meter : Except : w/ Daytime unning Light : w/o Daytime unning Light : Diesel : AD FT, AD FH : ND T E Combination Meter Master ( ) P/S SS Dr

: Optitron Meter : Except : w/ Daytime unning Light : w/o Daytime unning Light : Diesel : AD FT, AD FH : ND T E Combination Meter Master ( ) P/S SS Dr (AT) (I) 0A ECU. A METE H S M P 0 C TAIL Fuse PANEL elay ( ) PANEL Fuse ( ) 0 0 N N E Combination Meter P I+ IND ILL+ Display Tachometer Speedometer Fuel ( ) Temp. ( ) IC Fuel ( ) Tail I/F Illumination

More information

untitled

untitled Automotive Products Typical Products for Automotive Applications DIAGNOSTIC ABS.060/.187 SLIDE SEALED CONN & UNIT CASE HEAD LAMP HID SOCKET DIAGNOSTIC POSITIVE LOCK CONN. MOST W-to-TAB APPLI. SEAT SENSOR

More information

3 Fig. C D A B F AF-S DX8-0/3.-.6G VR JAA80-R.377.A B0-0A() B0-0B() K7-037() K0-069 K0-077 K-033() K30-84x3(0) C999-76B() K00-880(0) K63-99A() C999-73

3 Fig. C D A B F AF-S DX8-0/3.-.6G VR JAA80-R.377.A B0-0A() B0-0B() K7-037() K0-069 K0-077 K-033() K30-84x3(0) C999-76B() K00-880(0) K63-99A() C999-73 JAA80-R.377.A 作成承認印 配布許可印 サービス計画課 M AF-S DX Zoom-Nikkor 8-0mm f/3.-.6g ED VR JAA80 P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 Printed in Japan August 008 Copyright c 008 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved. 無断転載を禁ず!!

More information

Honda_prices.xls

Honda_prices.xls Honda Parts updated 6/28/11 Prices subject changes without notice. Items shown as SOLD OUT means that they are no longer available from Honda Price Subject to Change. May be more or less than shown. Honda

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf RADIO CONTROLLED ELECTRIC POWERED WD RACING BUGGY INDEX SPECIFICATIONS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE. C KYOSHO 000 R REQUIRED FOR OPERATION () ch with electronic speed controller and servo radio

More information

OM, Zenoah, G260PU, G260PU-EI, , EN

OM, Zenoah, G260PU, G260PU-EI, , EN 848-ES5-93A0 (812) OWNER S SERVICE MANUAL MODEL: G260PU-EI for radio control Airplane WARNING These engines are designed for radio controlled products. When replacing parts, use only parts which have been

More information

M800-1.indd

M800-1.indd M832 M852 M832 Series Safety stitch machines M852 Series Overedgers Parts Checker 2403100 Except M832 2090840 1 2403361 0045110 9A30710 2700470 2106790 9A30670 2106790 2403361 2095380 2403361 2095370

More information

13LICENCE Nr: 106 LICENCE Nr: QUALITY CERTIFICATES

13LICENCE Nr: 106 LICENCE Nr: QUALITY CERTIFICATES 13205 SLIDING SYSTEM 0709050300030103 07090708050009 00ィェィ ィョ05ィョ0004ィャィ 080701 0104ィャィヲ070109000208 ィャィヲィ 0602 ツィエ09ィヲィョ0007 0403050703 チ0300030109 TABLE OF CONTENTS ィ ィェ000805040304 00ィヲィ 0007 ィョ0500

More information

P001.pdf

P001.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS Size GP WD D AMG Mercedes CLK INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU BEGIN ARRANGEMENT

More information

untitled

untitled 130108050108 チ03010603 APPLICATION 03ィィ09ィー060502ィー c070608ィーィィ09ィェ04ィヲ 09ィーィ ィェ01ィ 08ィーィェ04ィヲ ィャィ 0506ィコィ 05ィィィ 0208ィェ04ィヲ ィャ06010205ィィ 000000 07080201ィェィ 04ィェィ ツ02ィェ 010507 0702080906ィェィ ツィ 05ィケィェ060006

More information

FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト

FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト BRG001 シールドベアリング (5x10x4) Shield Bearing (5x10x4) 87 x4 1000 BRG008 シールドベアリング (12x18x4) Shield Bearing (12x18x4) 89 x2 BRG014 シールドベアリング (10x15x4)2 入り Shield Bearing(10x15x4)2pcs 153 x2 1200 FA003 サスアームセット

More information

4037.mif

4037.mif PARTS GUIDE MANUAL JUNE 00 izhu C izhu C0 INFORMATION FOR PARTS GUIDE MANUAL To fin orrt Prts No., rfr to th HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS MANUAL in th following pg. HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS

More information

HEAD SET フィットファインダー お 持ちのフレームに合 わせてお買い求 め 頂くヘッドセットのサイズ が 簡 単 に 分 かる 便 利 なウェブ サイト ぜ ひご 活 用ください 英語版 headset-fit-finder 40 EC 年のワ

HEAD SET フィットファインダー お 持ちのフレームに合 わせてお買い求 め 頂くヘッドセットのサイズ が 簡 単 に 分 かる 便 利 なウェブ サイト ぜ ひご 活 用ください 英語版  headset-fit-finder 40 EC 年のワ THE WORLD'S BEST CHOOSE PREMIUM RD CX MTB BMX PREMIUM RD ECONOMY RD CX MTB BMX HEAD SETS LINEUP Performance. Durability. Beauty. STANDARD RD CX MTB BMX PREMIUM MTB 234 235 HEAD SET フィットファインダー お 持ちのフレームに合

More information

untitled

untitled Neo-Flex Mobile Media Center, LD with 90 Portrait/Landscape rotation Holds displays with the following VESA mounting hole pattern: 100 x 100 mm 200 x 200 mm 200 x 300 mm 300 x 200 mm 300 x 300 mm 400 x

More information

ARRIEL 1C2 No.1 ENGINE (S/N ) (PAGE 2) DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER TOLERANCE

ARRIEL 1C2 No.1 ENGINE (S/N ) (PAGE 2) DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER TOLERANCE ENGINE 型式 ARRIEL 1C2 ENGINE S/N 12306 2012.05.31 現在 ENGINE COMPONENTS LIST No.1 ENGINE NOMENCLATURE PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER HOURS CYCLES ENGINE

More information

00_表紙

00_表紙 PARTS LIST PLATE COMPACTOR MVC-F60/F70 405-02203 MIKASA SANGYO CO.,LTD. How to read the marks and remarks used in this parts book. Section 1 : Explanation of Code Use In MRK Column OO : Interchangeable

More information

tern_cross_B5_0915

tern_cross_B5_0915 カッコいい人は 自分を知っている 答えはここにあります 自分が乗ってる姿を見たことがありますか たのと 思って う 違 形が Cool sloping やっ と見 つ た け Ugly You need to choose which one fits you best. Unbalance 無理してない 自転車 大きく見えないですか フレームの形は理想通りですか high 無理をして全体の美しさを損なっていたらもったいない

More information

30ÉxÉã222ëÊ5î äÆê¨

30ÉxÉã222ëÊ5î äÆê¨ 30 30 scale fuselage 0412-955 255mm 325mm 188mm 248mm 350mm 30 BELL222 1800rpm 3 () ZXX SXX 1270mm Scale: 1/9 900g Fuselage weight: approx. 900g (Includes Retractable Wheel Unit) Shuttle Plus For Shuttle

More information

CA-134 Des Moines Class Data for Harpoon2

CA-134 Des Moines Class Data for Harpoon2 Type CA Name Des Moines Model No. CA 134 Orig DP 395 Length 2135 Displacement 17000 Crew 1800 Max Sea State 5 Repair Capacity 0 Troop Capacity 0 Ship Type General Armor Engneering Armor Bridge Armor Sensor

More information

X-POWER ,500 LT-MO X-POWER 780 X-POWER 600 LT-MO ,500 13,500 LT-MO X POWER ,000 X

X-POWER ,500 LT-MO X-POWER 780 X-POWER 600 LT-MO ,500 13,500 LT-MO X POWER ,000 X X-POWER 1500 30,000 LT-MO-051 4571309986815 X-POWER 1300 LT-MO-050 4571309986792 X-POWER 1100 29,000 26,000 LT-MO-049 4571309986808 X-POWER 1000 25,500 LT-MO-048 4571309986785 128 X-POWER 850 22,500 LT-MO-047

More information

1308ィ ィーィ ィェィ 04ィェィ ツ02ィェ ィィィ 05ィィ09ィー ィーィ ィェ02ィィィヲ 00ィィ08ィャ02ィェィェ ィ 0905ィョ03ィィ09ィ ィェィィ07 ィ 09ィー06ィャ06ィ ィィ

1308ィ ィーィ ィェィ 04ィェィ ツ02ィェ ィィィ 05ィィ09ィー ィーィ ィェ02ィィィヲ 00ィィ08ィャ02ィェィェ ィ 0905ィョ03ィィ09ィ ィェィィ07 ィ 09ィー06ィャ06ィ ィィ 1308000602000209060906 070805-3741, 070805-3962, 070805-2206, 070805-3303 ィィ ィィ01 ィャ0601ィィ00ィィィコィ 02ィィィィ AUTOMOBILES 070805-3741, 070805-3962, 070805-2206, 070805-3303 and their modifications 08080608090201

More information

XL42 width.3 1.1 +/- 2 line/pad phase 2 4 lo-cut freq bell eq bell 1 2k freq 4 8k freq 1k 2k freq 2 4 1 2k 4 8k 1k 2k level pan line/pad phase lo-cut freq bell freq eq freq freq bell level pan PAD +48

More information

4037

4037 PARTS GUIDE MANUAL JANUARY 0 izhu C/izhu C0 0 INFORMATION FOR PARTS GUIDE MANUAL To fin orrt Prts No., rfr to th HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS MANUAL in th following pg. HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF

More information

池上 HDN-X10

池上 HDN-X10 HDN-X10 HDTV Tapeless Camera/Recorder HDN-X10 HD 1185 220 220 145 176 Avid DNxHD HD Ikegami HDTV Tapeless Network Solution HDTV Tapeless Camera/Recorder HDN-X10 Wireless Receiver (Sennheiser, AZDEN,

More information

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd VRS VRS series For servo motor VRSSeries VRS Coaxial shaft series Features VRS series バックラッシは3 分 以 下 精 密 な 位 置 決 めに 威 力 を 発 揮 Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. 総 ころ 形 軸 受 を

More information

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i 内径 Boring ADバー AD Bar ADバー 防振機構内蔵ヘッド交換式ボーリングバー Anti-Vibration AD Bar ヘビーメタル製特殊ダンパー機構で ビビリ や 振動 を抑制 Suppressed chattering with the anti-vibration dampener ヘッド交換で 多様な加工に対応 A wide variety of internal machining

More information

目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT THE FUNCT

目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT THE FUNCT 日 本 語 ENGLISH AK141 取 扱 説 明 書 Instruction Manual No.04 40089352 目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT

More information

総合カタログ_web用_151118.indd

総合カタログ_web用_151118.indd GRP-2845 TW-28 DC-300-3 BT-810N INR-168. INR-420. INR-500 INR-3024 TRN-1922. TRN-28 TRH-3040 TPR-30. TPR-39N. TPR-47 BT-150 DP-23 SW-430 INC-250 TPR-47HD ISC-200N 19 20 20 20 21 21 22 23 23 24 24 24 25

More information

USA'13-monitors pdf

USA'13-monitors pdf HLM Series 9-inch HDTVSDTV Multi-format LCD Color Monitor High-End Broadcast LCD Monitor The is a compact light weight 9-inch LCD monitor, supporting 3GHDTV SDTV multi-format SDI and VBS inputs as standard.

More information

閉鎖装置3-4.eps

閉鎖装置3-4.eps 手動 自動閉鎖装置/3つ折2色 自動閉鎖装置外観図 APPEARAE 自動閉鎖装置取付図 Control bolt(m 18) CIRCUIT ( M 2) ( M 18) φ19 92 3 harness bolt(m 18) 0 89 (M 18) 1 モーター 13. 9. Motor ソレノイド 290 bolt 900 ( M 18) bolt (M 2) DIAGRAM 3.2 ワイヤーアウター取付アングル

More information

K02LE indd

K02LE indd I Linear Stage Table of Contents 1. Features... 1 2. Description of part Number... 1 3. Maximum Speed Limit... 2 4. Specifications... 3 5. Accuracy Grade... 4 6. Motor and Motor Adaptor Flange... 4 6-1

More information

WE WESB WENB WESNB 428

WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 KH-A-NL Quick Change Stub Tapper Designed for use on KH-A spindle. Spindle Feed: All kinds of feed styles.for spindle feed other than pitch feed, use KH-A-NL in a condition where the tension feature always

More information

catalog_ _00.indd

catalog_ _00.indd Oct. 2006 Y O K O M O R / C C A R C A T A L O G 4 6 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 53 54 56 57 58 DRIFT PACKAGE 4 5 TOURING CAR 6 RC12L4Y MB-4

More information

A00V001

A00V001 PARTS GUIDE MANUAL MAY 2006 A00V001 INFORMATION FOR PARTS GUIDE MANUAL To find correct Prts No., refer to the HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS MANUAL in the following pge. HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS

More information

11_lincoln_mkx_p-info.indd

11_lincoln_mkx_p-info.indd 001 Lincoln Heritage Overview Modern American Luxury Exterior Design P.4 Interior Design P.6 Driver Connect Technology P.8 Mechanism P.10 Safety Performance P.12 Premium Equipment & Specifications P.14

More information

2010 WILSON BADMINTON

2010 WILSON BADMINTON 2010 BADMINTON [Special Talk] GOOD FEELING Linear-Geometry 5 TECHNOLOGIES Control Base Performance Hybrid Grip Dual Connect Top Cap Extended Power Shaft RACKET CHART RECON BLX VERTEX BLX CORAL BLX [K]STING

More information

Microsoft PowerPoint - ( )WLAN_kitting-manual_CL4NX CL6NX_02.pptx

Microsoft PowerPoint - ( )WLAN_kitting-manual_CL4NX CL6NX_02.pptx 原本 BARCODE PRINTER CL4NX +Wireless LAN CL6NX +Wireless LAN (KITTING MANUAL) A. WWCL05080: W-LAN kit (For Combo) B. WWCL0508: W-LAN kit (For Non-Combo) 3/Feb/204 Production Engineering 2 Group Production

More information

Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM

Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM Metal Band Saw Blades Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM Selection Chart Selection Chart Solids 3 Selection Teeth 4 note 1) Structurals, Tubing H section steels Light gauge steels Tube Products

More information

5 11 3 1....1 2. 5...4 (1)...5...6...7...17...22 (2)...70...71...72...77...82 (3)...85...86...87...92...97 (4)...101...102...103...112...117 (5)...121...122...123...125...128 1. 10 Web Web WG 5 4 5 ²

More information

1

1 05FEB2013 Rev. B LCD COAXIAL EMBEDDED DISPLAY INTERFACE(LCEDI)CONNECTOR 1. 目 的 LCD COAXIAL EMBEDDED DISPLAY INTERFACE (LCEDI) CONNECTOR において ケーブルのはんだ 付 け 手 順 及 びUPPER SHELL, PULL BAR の 組 み 付 けについて 明 記

More information

サブマリン707

サブマリン707 Type SS Name Uzushio Model No. SS707 Max Depth -12 Orig DP 30 Length 950 Displacement 1525 Crew 80 Text Index 0 Picture Index 0 Air Threat 0 Surface Threat 0 Sub Threat 0 Strike threat 0 Sub Flags Anechoic

More information

429

429 WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 429 WESNB, WESNRB Quick Change Tap Adapter Tap sizes are based on old JIS standard. 0210 06100 WESN0B M3 M8M10 U1/4 U5/16U3/8 0 8 23 13 13 15 20 19.5 28 0.1 15,300 0210 06101 WESN1B

More information