p01.pdf

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "p01.pdf"

Transcription

1 ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch! Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions avant lõemploi! Lea cuidadosamente este manual de instrucciones antes de comenzar el montaje MAINTENANCE MANUAL R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS /0 SCALE RADIO CONTROLLED.5 ENGINE POWERED WD RACING BUGGY 本紙は組立て順に説明してあります メンテナンスやパーツの交換の際に 参考にしてください メンテナンスや組立ての不慣れな方は お買い求め の販売店もしくは当社ユーザー相談室までお問い合わせください メンテナンス説明書 インファーノ TR5 readyset メンテナンスやパーツ交換する際は ビスや部品を無くさないよう に気を付けてください This instruction manual follows the model's order of assembly. Please keep and refer to this manual for maintenance or when replacing parts. Users unfamiliar with maintaining and assembling this model should contact their Kyosho distributor or hobby shop. Take care not to lose parts or screws etc. when performing maintenance or replacing parts. Diese Bauanleitung beschreibt die Montage des Modells. Bewahren Sie diese Dokumentation unbedingt fuer Ersatzteilbestellungen oder Reparaturen am Modell auf. Falls Sie Fragen haben, wenden Sie sich bitte an Ihren Fachhaendler oder direkt an KYOSHO Deutschland. Achten Sie darauf, dass Sie keine Teile oder Schrauben waehrend der Montage am Modell verlieren. Cette notice d crit les diff rentes phases de montage et de maintenance du mod le. Pour les utilisateurs peu familier avec le mod lisme, en cas de doute ou de probl me, contacter votre revendeur afin d'obtenir les conseils d'un sp cialiste. Faire attention de ne pas perdre de vis ou autres petites pi ces du ch ssis... En cas de perte, les remplacer imm diatement. Este manual de instrucciones explica los pasos de montaje del modelo. Por favor conserve este manual siempre a mano para realizar un correcto mantenimiento y consultar la lista de piezas a la hora de cambiar algœn repuesto. Tenga precauci n de no perder ninguna pieza a la hora de realizar el mantenimiento o de cambiar algœn repuesto. 309-MM0

2 / REQUIRED FOR OPERATION DAS NOTWENDIGE ZUBEH R / MATƒRIEL NƒCESSAIRE / PARA SU FUNCIONAMIENTO Tools required Die notwendigen Werkzeuge Les outils utilis s Herramientas necesarias Cement Schraubensicherung Frein filet Fijatornillos SCREW CEMENT TOOLS INCLUDED GELIEFERTE WERKZEUGE OUTILS FOURNIS HERRAMIENTAS INCLUIDAS.5mm, mm,.5mm Hex Wrench (.5mm, mm,.5mm) SechskantschlŸssel (.5mm, mm,.5mm) Cl allen (.5mm, mm,.5mm) Llaves Allen (.5mm, mm,.5mm).5mm mm Phillips driver (L, M, S) Kreuzschlitzschraubendreher Tournevis cruciforme Destornilladores Phillips Needle Nose Pliers Flachzange Pinces plates Alicates de punta fina Wire Cutters Seitenschneider Pince coupante Alicate cortacables CAUTION: Handle tools carefully! WICHTIG: Gehen Sie vorsichtig mit Werkzeugen um! IMPORTANT: Maniez les outils avec prudence! AVISO: Maneje las herramientas cuidadosamente! Sharp Hobby Knife Scharfes Bastelmesser Cutter Cuchilla de Hobby Awl Spitzahle Poin on Punz n KYOSHO KYOSHO Special Glue Instant Glue Sekundenkleber Colle cyanoacrylate Pegamento instant neo No.965 Special Glue.5mm Cross Wrench KreuzschlŸssel Cl en croix Llave de cruz CURVED SCISSORS & SANDER LEXANSCHERE CISEAUX A LEXAN TIJERAS Y LIJADOR No.89 For trimming body shells. Makes cutting curved lines easy! Schneidet ohne Probleme auch Kurven. FŸr Karosserien aus Lexan. Coupe le long de lignes courb es. Pour les carrosseries. Para recortar las carrocer as con la m xima precisi n. No.6950 KNIFE EDGE REAMER REIBAHLE ALESOIR SPECIAL HERRAMIENTA TALADRO CARROCER A ~ 5mm No need to pre-drill! Drills neat ~ 5mm holes directly! UnerlŠ lich, nÿtzlich! Diese Ahle bohrt Ihnen ~ 5mm Lšcher, einfach und sauber! Un must! Permet de faire des trous de ~ 5mm sans effort! Id al pour les carrosseries. Perfora agujeros desde a 5mm. / BEFORE YOU BEGIN() BEVOR SIE BEGINNEN() / AVANT DE COMMENCER() / ANTES DE EMPEZAR() TP Correct Richtig Bon Correcto Wrong Falsch Mauvais Mal Before assembling, please read the following carefully: First, read this instruction manual and familiarise yourself with the modelõs con-struction. Check the kit contents. Should any parts be missing, contact the retail shop from whom the model was purchased. Compare nuts, bolts, screws, etc to the "Actual Size" drawings on each page before fitting to ensure that you are installing the correct parts. Tighten Self tapping (TP) screws into parts until you have a secure attachment. However, be careful ont to over-tighten TP screws or you may strip the plastic thread in the part! Lesen Sie folgendes vor dem Zusammenbau aufmerksam durch: Lesen Sie zuerst die Bauanleitung ganz durch und verstehen Sie den Aufbau Ihres Modelles. berprÿfen Sie den Verpackungsinhalt. Sollten Teile fehlen, wenden Sie sich direkt an Ihren FachhŠndler oder an den Kyosho-Vertreiber in Ihrem Land. Verwechseln Sie Schrauben sowie kleine Bauteile nicht! Vergleichen Sie sie vor dem Einbau mit den Darstel-lungen in Originalgrš e in den Baustufen. Beachten Sie beim Festziehen einer Treibschraube folgendes: Schrauben Sie solange, bis das anzubringende Teil sicher und fest sitzt. Achten Sie jedoch darauf, da Sie den Gewindegang im Material nicht Ÿberdrehen! Avant lõassemblage, veuillez lire les points suivants Lisez dõabord compl tement cette notice; ainsi vous aurez un aper u du d roulement et pourrez mieux vous orienter. V rifiez ensuite le contenu du kit. Si jamais il y a des pi ces manquantes, adressez-vous directement ˆ votre magazin sp cialis ou au distributeur Kyosho dans votre pays. Ne confondez pas les vis et les petites pi ces! V rifiez-les ˆ lõaide des illus-- trations dans chaque plage de montage, puis assemblez les. Lorsque vous serrez une vis autotaraudeuse: Serrez jusquõˆ ce que la pi ce ˆ monter soit bien install e. Pourtant, veillez ˆ ne pas trop la serrer puisque vous risquez dõab mer le filet dans la pi ce. Antes de comenzar el montaje, lea atentamente lo siguiente: Lea, en primer lugar, este manual para obtener una idea general. Compruebe la conformidad de todas las piezas. Si faltara alguna pieza, contacte con la tienda donde lo adquiri. No se admitir n reclamaciones en modelos en proceso de montaje. Antes de colocar las piezas y tornillos, asegurese mirando la tabla en cada paso. A la hora de apretar Tornillos Autorroscantes(TP): Apri telos firmemente en la pieza donde corresponda. No intente apretarlos demasiado, ya que podr an deformar la pieza.

3 / BEFORE YOU BEGIN() BEVOR SIE BEGINNEN() / AVANT DE COMMENCER() / ANTES DE EMPEZAR() How to read the instruction manual: A: B: C: No. No. D: A: Indicates the number of the assembly step and the part(s) that are to be assembled. B: Details Key Number, Actual Size drawings and the Quantity of parts Used. C: All parts, except screws, are identified by key Numbers. When purchasing spare parts, identify the key number of the part required and cross reference this to the Spare Parts page, which shows the purchasable spare parts and the key numbers contained within. D: This instruction manual uses several symbols. Pay careful attention to them during construction. Details are given at the bottom of each page. A: Die Nummer der Baustufe sowie das zu bau-- ende Teil werden angegeben. B: Teilenummer, Teilename, Darstellung in Origi-nalgrš e und Anzahl. C: Die Teilenummer stellt den Bezug zu unserer Bestellnummer her. Am Ende der Bauanlei-- tung finden Sie eine Ersatzteilliste, die zu der Teilenummer die entsprechende Bestellnum-- mer liefert. D: Diese Bauanleitung verwendet verschiedene Piktogramme, deren Bedeutungen unten auf jeder Seite erklšrt werden. So funktioniert die Bauanleitung: Comment lire les instruction: C mo leer el manual de instrucciones: 5 Front Suspension 5 x 0mm Metal Bushing Metallager Palier m tal King Pin Achsschenkelbolzen Vis de fus e Vordere AufhŠngung Suspension avant C A B C A: Num ro de la plage de montage et le nom de la pi ce ˆ assembler. B: Num ro de r f rence de la pi ce, nom, illustration en grandeur r elle et quantit utilis e. C: Toutes les pi ces, except es les vis, sont iden-tifi es par un num ro de r f rence. Pour lõachat de pi ces de rechange, trouvez ce num ro dans la liste pour pi ces de rechange ˆ la fin de cette notice. Toute ˆ la gauche de cette m me liste, vous trouverez ainsi le num ro de commande correspondant. D: Cette notice utilise des ic nes dans les plages de montage. R f rez-vous au bas de chaque page pour savoir leur signification. 6 No., No.5, No.6 D D A: Indica el nœmero del Paso y la Parte a ser montada. B: Nœmero, Nombre de la Pieza, Dibujo a escala real, Cantidad utilizada. C: Todas las piezas, excepto los tornillos vienen identificadas por un nœmero. Para comprarlas por separado, mire el nœmero en la lista de piezas y apunte la referencia de la columna izquierda. D: Este manual de instrucciones utiliza diversos s mbolos. T ngalos en cuenta durante el montaje. 3 Symbols used throughout the instruction manual, comprise: Erklaerung zu den Symbolen in dieser Anleitung Liste des symboles ˆ respecter lors du montage: Pictogramas utilizados en este manual de instrucciones Part bags used. Verwendeter Teilebeutel. Sachet utilis. Bolsa a utilizar. Assemble left and right sides the same way. Bauen Sie eine linke und eine rechte Seite. Assemblez le c t gauche comme le c t droit. Realice el montaje de igual forma en ambos lados. Ensure smooth, non-binding movement when assembling. Das Teil mu sich leicht bewegen lassen. La pi ce doit pouvoir pivoter autour de la vis. Asegœrese que la pieza se mueve suavemente. Apply epoxy glue. Epoxydharz verwenden. Appliquer de la colle epoxy. Aplicar pegamento epoxi. Cut off excess. berschÿssiges Material abschneiden. Coupez lõexc s. Corte el sobrante. Assemble in the specified order. In der angegebenen Reihenfolge zusammenbauen. Assemblez dans lõordre indiqu. Realice el montaje en el orden indicado. Apply instant glue (CA glue, super glue). Verwenden Sie Sekundenkleber. Collez avec de la colle cyanoacrylate. Aplique pegamento cianocrilato Apply rubber type glue. Gummikleber. Collez avec de la colle a caoutchouc. Aplicar cola de contacto. Cut off shaded portion. Schneiden Sie die schraffierten FlŠchen heraus. Coupez la partie gris e. Corte la zona oscurecida. Temporarily tighten. VorlŠufig festziehen. Vissez temporairement. Apriete de manera provisional. BRG00 x : BRG00 Ball bearings are optional! (with optional part no.) Wahlweise Kugellager (Jeweils mit Best.-Nr.) Les roulements sont en option. (avec les pi ces en option N ) Rodamientos opcionales disponibles. Assemble as many times as specified. Sooft wie angegeben zusammenbauen. Assemblez aussi souvent quõindiqu. Repita las veces se aladas. Apply grease. Fetten. Graissez. Aplicar grasa. mm mm Drill holes with the specified diameter. Bohren Sie Lšcher im angegebenen. Percez des trous dans le indiqu. Perfore agujeros con la medida indicada. Pay close attention here! Vorsicht! Wichtiger Hinweis! Attention! Avis important! Preste atenci n. Apply threadlocker (screw cement). Verwenden Sie Schraubensicherungslack. Appliquer du frein filet. Aplique l quido fijatornillos. True-to-scale diagram. Ma stabsgetreue Darstellung. Illustration ˆ lõ chelle. Dibujo a tama o real. 3

4 / Differential / Gear Differential Diff rentiel / Diferencial 5mm.6x5mm 5 Add viscous silicone oil. (#000) Silikon-Oel #000 verwenden Mettre de l'huile silicone de viscosit (#000) Vierta aceite de silicona denso. (#000) 0 3 x8mm x 8mm Vis 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm 8 5.6x5mm x8mm 3 5mm 7 3 x 0mm Shaft Welle Axe 3x0mm Eje 3x0mm 5mm Washer Scheibe Rondelle 5mm Arandela 5mm 8 x mm Ball Bearing Kugellager Roulements ˆ billes Rodamiento Side with groove Seite mit Nut C t rainur. Lado con rebaje.6 x 5mm Vis.6x5mm Tornillo.6x5mm 3 O P.5 O-ring P.5 O-Ring P.5 Joint thorique P.5 Junta T rica P.5 x / Gearbox / GetriebegehŠuse Carter de diff rentiel / Caja de transmisi n 3 x 0mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP 5 x 0mm Ball Bearing Kugellager Roulements ˆ billes Rodamiento.6 x 5mm Vis.6x5mm Tornillo.6x5mm Differential Gear Das Differentialgetriebe Diff rentiel Diferencial Cut off only for the front side. Markierte Positionen fuer das vordere Getriebe abschneiden. A d couper uniquement pour l'avant. Cortar solamente en la parte delantera 0.6x5mm 9 3x0mm 3x0mm 3 x Apply grease. x Assemble as many times as specified. Fetten. Sooft wie angegeben zusammenbauen. Graissez. Assemblez aussi souvent quõindiqu. Aplicar grasa. Repita las veces se aladas. Apply threadlocker (screw cement). Verwenden Sie Schraubensicherungslack. Appliquer du frein filet. Aplique l quido fijatornillos.

5 3 / Front Suspension / Vordere AufhŠngung Suspension avant / Suspensi n Delantera / For Front / Vorne / Avant / Delantero 3 5 / Note the direction. / Einbaurichtung beachten. / Notez le sens. / F jarse en el dibujo. Front Vorne Avant Delantero 3x0mm 3x0mm 3 x 0mm TP TP F/H SK Treibschraube Vis TP F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP F/H / Center Gearbox / Die mittlere GetriebegehŠuse Carter de diff rentiel central / Diferencial Central 3 x 0mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP x mm Set Gewindestift Vis BTR xmm Prisionero xmm 5 3 x 6 x 5.8mm Vis 3x6x5.8mm Tornillo 3x6x5.8mm 8 x mm Ball Bearing Kugellager Roulements ˆ billes Rodamiento 3x0mm Note the direction. Einbaurichtung beachten. Notez le sens. F jarse en el dibujo in 5 3x6x5.8mm screw all the way, then firmly tighten xmm Set. At this point, screw on to the flat surface of 6. Schraube 5 3x6x5,8 mm komplett einschrauben, dann den Gewindestift Mx mm festziehen. Der Stift muss auf den abgeflachten Teil greifen. Visser la vis 5 de 3x6x5,8mm, puis serrer fermement la vis BTR de xmm sur le m plat 6. Apriete totalmente el tornillo 3x6x5.8mm 5, ahora apriete el tornillo prisionero xmm en la parte plana de 6. xmm Insert 9 into section of 0 Spur Gear. Teil 9 in die Nut von Teil 0 setzen. Ins rer 9 dans la section 0de la couronne. Inserte 9 en la Corona 0 5 / Center Gearbox / Die mittlere GetriebegehŠuse Carter de diff rentiel central / Diferencial Central 3 x 8mm Vis 3x8mm 7 Note the direction for 7. Einbaurichtung beachten. Notez le sens. F jarse en el dibujo. 6 Tornillo 3x8mm 30 Top Brake Piston Oben Bremse Kolben Haut Piston frein Arriba Pist n freno 7 8 mm approx. 8mm ca. 8mm environ 8mm aprox. 8mm x8mm 30 / Pay close attention here! / Vorsicht! Wichtiger Hinweis! / Attention! Avis important! / Preste atenci n. 5

6 6 / Center Gearbox / Die mittlere GetriebegehŠuse Carter de diff rentiel central / Diferencial Central 3 x 0mm TP TP F/H SK Treibschraube Vis TP F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP F/H 3 3 3x0mm 3x0mm 7 / Rear Gearbox / Hintere GetriebegehŠuse Carter de diff rentiel arri re / Caja de transmisi n Trasera x 0mm TP TP F/H SK Treibschraube Vis TP F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP F/H 3 x 0mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP 3 3 3x0mm Note the direction. Einbaurichtung beachten. Notez le sens. F jarse en el dibujo. 3x0mm Front Vorne Avant Delantero 3x0mm (TP F/H) 3x0mm (TP F/H) 8 / Front Suspension / Vordere AufhŠngung Suspension avant / Suspensi n Delantera 3 x 0mm TP 3 x 0mm TP F/H F/H SK Treibschraube SK Schraube Vis TP F/H 3x0mm Vis F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP F/H Tornillo 3x0mm F/H x 5mm Vis 3x5mm Tornillo 3x5mm 3x5mm 3 x 5mm Vis 3x5mm Tornillo 3x5mm 3x0mm (TP F/H) 3x0mm 38 3x5mm 39 3x0mm 3x0mm (TP F/H) 6 Assemble in the specified order. / In der angegebenen Reihenfolge zusammenbauen. / Assemblez dans lõordre indiqu. / Realice el montaje en el orden indicado.

7 9 / Front Suspension / Vordere AufhŠngung Suspension avant / Suspensi n Delantera 3 x 8mm Vis 3x8mm Tornillo 3x8mm 3 x 5mm Vis 3x5mm Tornillo 3x5mm mm Flanged Nylon Nut Stoppmutter Ecrou Nylstop paul Tuerca nylon con collar n 6 x mm Ball Bearing Kugellager Roulements ˆ billes Rodamiento 6 5.8mm Pillow Ball Kugelschraube Rotule 5.8mm R tula 5.8mm x mm Pin Stift Axe xmm Pasador mm Ball Kugel Rotule R tula mm Ball Kugel Rotule R tula 5 7.8mm Flange Ball Kugel m, Bund Boule paul e R tula biselada B Marked ÒBÓ / B links markiert Marqu ÒBÓ / "B" derecha 6 Avoid damaing balls during assembly. Cover first with cloth etc. Kugeln bei der Montage mit einem Stueck Tuch schuetzen. Afin d' viter d'endommager la boule lors du montage utilier un chiffon pour la fixer. Evite deformar las r tulas durante el montaje. Prot jalas con un pa o. 0 7 mm 5 8 3x8mm x5mm 6 A Marked ÒAÓ / A links markiert Marqu ÒAÓ / "A" derecha 5 Do not overtighten. berdrehen Sie keinesfalls die Muttern. Ne pas trop serrer. No apretar demasiado. mm < > < For Left > < Links > < Gauche > < Izquierda > < > < For Right > < Rechts > < Drolte > < Derecha > x5mm 0 / Front Suspension / Vordere AufhŠngung Suspension avant / Suspensi n Delantera 3 x 5mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP 3x5mm Tornillo 3x5mm TP 3 x mm Vis 3xmm Tornillo 3xmm 3 x 0mm F/H SK Schraube Vis F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm F/H 3 x 8mm F/H SK Schraube Vis F/H 3x8mm Tornillo 3x8mm F/H 3mm Nylon Nut Kunststoffmutter Ecrou nylon Tuerca Nylon 5 Silicone Tube Silikonschlauch Durite de silicone Tubo Silicona 55 Suspension Washer Scheibe m. Schaft Rondelle de suspension Arandela Suspensi n For Right Rechts Drolte Derecha 5 3x0mm 3x8mm 3xmm 55 3mm 3x5mm For Left Links Gauche Izquierda Apply threadlocker (screw cement). Verwenden Sie Schraubensicherungslack. Appliquer du frein filet. Aplique l quido fijatornillos. Pay close attention here! Vorsicht! Wichtiger Hinweis! Attention! Avis important! Preste atenci n. Assemble left and right sides the same way. Bauen Sie eine linke und eine rechte Seite. Assemblez le c t gauche comme le c t droit. Realice el montaje de igual forma en ambos lados. Ensure smooth, non-binding movement when assembling. Das Teil mu sich leicht bewegen lassen. La pi ce doit pouvoir pivoter autour de la vis. Asegœrese que la pieza se mueve suavemente. Temporarily tighten. VorlŠufig festziehen. Vissez temporairement. Apriete de manera provisional. 7

8 / Rear Suspension / Hintere AufhŠngung Suspension arri re / Suspensi n Trasera 3 x mm Vis 3xmm Tornillo 3xmm mm Flanged Nylon Nut Stoppmutter Ecrou Nylstop paul Tuerca nylon con collar n 6 x mm Ball Bearing Kugellager Roulements ˆ billes Rodamiento 6 5.8mm Pillow Ball Kugelschraube Rotule 5.8mm R tula 5.8mm 7 6.8mm Ball Kugel Rotule R tula 5 7.8mm Flange Ball Kugel m. Bund Boule paul e R tula biselada 59 Hub Pin Schraubstift Axe de triangle filet Tornillo Pasador 0 56 For Left Links Gauche Izquierda Holes for mounting. Dieses Loch verwenden. Utiliser ce trou. Agujeros a utilizar. Avoid damaging balls during assembly. Cover first with cloth etc. Kugeln bei der Montage mit einem 57 Stueck Tuch schuetzen. Afin d' viter d'endommager la boule lors du montage utilier un chiffon pour la fixer. Evite deformar las r tulas durante 7 el montaje. Prot jalas con un pa o. 3xmm mm mm < > < For Right > < Rechts > < Drolte > < Derecha > 5 58 < > < For Left > < Links > < Gauche > < Izquierda > / Rear Suspension / Hintere AufhŠngung Suspension arri re / Suspensi n Trasera 3 x 0mm F/H SK Schraube Vis F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm F/H 3 x 8mm F/H SK Schraube Vis F/H 3x8mm Tornillo 3x8mm F/H 3 x mm Vis 3xmm Tornillo 3xmm For Right Rechts Drolte Derecha 3mm Nylon Nut Kunststoffmutter Ecrou nylon Tuerca Nylon 3xmm 3mm Sus. Washer Scheibe m. Schaft Rondelle de suspension Arandela 3x0mm 3x8mm For Left Links Gauche Izquierda 8 Apply threadlocker (screw cement). Verwenden Sie Schraubensicherungslack. Appliquer du frein filet. Aplique l quido fijatornillos. Pay close attention here! Vorsicht! Wichtiger Hinweis! Attention! Avis important! Preste atenci n. Assemble left and right sides the same way. Bauen Sie eine linke und eine rechte Seite. Assemblez le c t gauche comme le c t droit. Realice el montaje de igual forma en ambos lados. Ensure smooth, non-binding movement when assembling. Das Teil mu sich leicht bewegen lassen. La pi ce doit pouvoir pivoter autour de la vis. Asegœrese que la pieza se mueve suavemente. Temporarily tighten. VorlŠufig festziehen. Vissez temporairement. Apriete de manera provisional.

9 3 / Steering Lenkung / Direction / Direcci n x mm Vis 3xmm Tornillo 3xmm 3mm Nylon Nut Kunststoffmutter Ecrou nylon Tuerca Nylon Note the direction. Einbaurichtung beachten. Notez le sens. F jarse en el dibujo. Front / Vorne / Avant / Delantero 3xmm 3mm mm Pillow Ball Kugelschraube Rotule 5.8mm R tula 5.8mm 6 mm 68 Servo Saver Nut Servo-Saver Mutter Ecrou de sauve servo Tuerca salvaservos 67 Servo Saver Spring Servo-Saver Feder Ressort de sauve servo Muelle salvaservos Top Oben Haut Arriba / Steering Lenkung / Direction / Direcci n mm Ball End Kugelpfanne Chape R tula 70 3x35mm mm / approx. 0.5mm ca. 0.5mm / environ 0.5mm aprox. 0.5mm x 5 / Bumper Sto stange / Pare-choc / Parachoques 7 3x8mm 3 x 8mm Vis 3x8mm Tornillo 3x8mm 3x0mm 3x8mm (TP) 73 3 x 8mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP 3x8mm Tornillo 3x8mm TP 7 3 x 0mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP 3x0mm Apply threadlocker (screw cement). Verwenden Sie Schraubensicherungslack. Appliquer du frein filet. Aplique l quido fijatornillos. Ensure smooth, non-binding movement when assembling. Das Teil mu sich leicht bewegen lassen. La pi ce doit pouvoir pivoter autour de la vis. Asegœrese que la pieza se mueve suavemente. x Assemble as many times as specified. Sooft wie angegeben zusammenbauen. Assemblez aussi souvent quõindiqu. Repita las veces se aladas. 9

10 / Shock Absorber / Sto dšmpfer 6 Amortisseur / Amortiguador mm 7 Ball End Kugelpfanne 8mm Chape R tula approx. 8mm ca. 8mm 75 environ 8mm aprox. 8mm Cover the shaft with cloth before gripping it with pliers. SchŸtzen Sie die Kolbenstange mit etwas Stoff oder Papier. 69 Pour ne pas rayer avec la pince, prot gez la tige avec du papier ou du tissu. Proteja el eje con un pa o antes de sujetarlo con los alicates. x / Shock Absorber / Sto dšmpfer 7 Amortisseur / Amortiguador Pull down the piston and slowly pour in oil. Ziehen Sie den Kolben herunter und fÿllen Sie l ein. Descendez le piston et remplissez le dõhuile ˆ ras bord. Tire del pist n hacia abajo y rellene con aceite (#350) Oil l Huile Aceite Keep the piston pulled down and screw on causing excessive oil to overflow. Halten Sie den Kolben unten und schrauben Sie langsam auf. Ggf. l abwischen. Avec le piston descendu, vissez lentement. Mantenga el pist n abajo y enrosque la tapa eliminando el aceite sobrante. 76 Confirm that each piston moves up and down smoothly. PrŸfen Sie, ob der DŠmpfer Wirkung zeigt. V rifiez que le piston navigue librement. Confirme que el pist n se mueve arriba y abajo suavemente. Piston Kolben Piston Pist n Move the piston up and down to get rid of air bubbles. Bewegen Sie den Kolben auf und ab, um LufteinschlŸsse austreten zu lassen. Faites monter et descendre afin dõ vacuer les bulles dõair. Mueva el pist n arriba y abajo para eliminar las burbujas de aire x / Shock Absorber / Sto dšmpfer 8 Amortisseur / Amortiguador Center Mitte Centre Centro x Assemble as many times as specified. Sooft wie angegeben zusammenbauen. Assemblez aussi souvent quõindiqu. Repita las veces se aladas Becomes softer. DŠmpferwirkung wird weicher. Devient plus souple. M s blando. Becomes harder. DŠmpferwirkung wird hšrter. Devient plus dur. M s duro. x

11 / Front Shock / Vorderer DŠmpfer 9 Amortisseur avant / Amortiguadores Delanteros 3 x 5mm Vis 3x5mm Tornillo 3x5mm 8 Shock Bushing DŠmpferlager Palier pour amortisseur Casquillo amortiguador 3x5mm 8 / Rear Shock / Hintere DŠmpfer 0 Amortisseur arri re / Amortiguadores Traseros 3 x 5mm Vis 3x5mm Tornillo 3x5mm Holes for mounting. Dieses Loch verwenden! Utiliser ce trou. Agujero a utilizar. 8 Shock Bushing DŠmpferlager Palier pour amortisseur Casquillo amortiguador 8 3x5mm / Side Guard Der Seitenschutz / Bavettes de protection / Protector lateral 83 3 x 6mm Vis 3x6mm Tornillo 3x6mm 3 x 8mm 85 3mm Vis 3x8mm Tornillo 3x8mm 5 Plastic Nut Kunstsoffmutter Ecrou plastique Tuerca Pl stica 5 3mm Nut Mutter Ecrou Tuerca 3mm 3x8mm 85 3x6mm 3mm 3x8mm 8 85 Assemble left and right sides the same way. Bauen Sie eine linke und eine rechte Seite. Assemblez le c t gauche comme le c t droit. Realice el montaje de igual forma en ambos lados. Pay close attention here! Vorsicht! Wichtiger Hinweis! Attention! Avis important! Preste atenci n.

12 / Fuel Tank Tank / R servoir / Deposito 5 50mm Cut the 5 Silicone Tube to 50mm Length. Silikonschlauch 5 auf 50mm ablšngen. D couper une longueur de 50mm de la durite silicone 5. Corte el tubo de silicona 5 con una longitud de 50mm. 5 80mm Cut the 5 Silicone Tube to 80mm Length. Silikonschlauch 5 auf 80mm ablšngen. D couper une longueur de 80mm de la durite silicone 5. Corte el tubo de silicona 5 con una longitud de 80mm x 0mm TP TP F/H SK Treibschraube Vis TP F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP F/H 30, 3 Use in 30, 3. Wird in der gezeigten Baustufe benštigt. 5 Ë utiliser phase 30, 3. A utilizar en 30, 3. 3x0mm 50mm 80mm 5mm 5mm / Engine 3 Verbrennungsmotor / Moteur / Motor Tighten the screws with one sheet of paper inserted between both gears. Legen Sie vor dem Festziehen der Schrauben ein StŸck Papier zwi-schen beide ZahnrŠder. Serrez les vis en ins rant une feuille de papier entre les dents des pignons. Apriete los tornillos colocando un trozo de papel entre la corona y el pi on. Engine Assembly Verbrennungsmotor Moteur Motor 3 x 6mm Vis 3x6mm Tornillo 3x6mm 3 3x6mm 3x6mm

13 / Muffler Resonanzrohr / Echappement / Escape 3mm Front View. Vorderansicht. Vue de devant. Vista delantera , Assemble muffler as per the illustration. Resorohr montieren, wie dargestellt. Assembler l' chappement comme indiqu. Instale el escape tal y como se muestra x 30mm Cap Inbusschraube Vis Tornillo allen xmm mm x 0mm F/H SK Schraube Vis F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm F/H x mm Set Gewindestift Vis BTR xmm Prisionero xmm 3mm Flanged Nut Mutter m. Bund Ecrou paul Tuerca c/collar n 3 3x0mm 3x30mm 5 / Radio / RC-Anlage Radio / Equipo de Radio 3 x 8mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP 3x8mm Tornillo 3x8mm TP 8 3 x 0mm TP TP F/H SK Treibschraube Vis TP F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP F/H 8 Steering Servo Lenkservo Servo de direction Servo de direcci n Throttle Servo Gasservo Servo de gaz Servo de Gas x 3x8mm 3x8mm 93 Long Lang Longue Largo 9 Short Kurz Courte Corto 93 9 Long Lang Longue Largo Short Kurz Courte Corto Short is for Steering Servo & long is for Throttle Servo. Kurz ist fuer das Lenkservo, lang ist fuer das Gas-Servo. Utiliser le court pour le servo de direction, le long pour les gaz. El corto es para el servo de direcci n y el largo para el de gas. 3x0mm () (F/H) 3x0mm () (F/H) 3x0mm () (F/H) 3x0mm () (F/H) Cut off excess. berschÿssiges Material abschneiden. Coupez lõexc s. Corte el sobrante. x Assemble as many times as specified. Sooft wie angegeben zusammenbauen. Assemblez aussi souvent quõindiqu. Repita las veces se aladas. 3

14 6 / Radio / RC-Anlage Radio / Equipo de Radio Receiver Battery Box Empfaenger-Batteriebox Boitier porte piles de r ception Portapilas ON OFF ON OFF Switch Schalter Interrupteur Interruptor 7 / Radio / RC-Anlage Radio / Equipo de Radio 3 x 0mm TP TP F/H SK Treibschraube Vis TP F/H 3x0mm Tornillo 3x0mm TP F/H Antenna Antenne Antenne Antena Receiver EmpfŠnger R cepteur Receptor Connect as per radio instruction manual. Schlie en Sie die Servos gemš der Bedienungsanleitung Ihrer RC-Anlage an. Branchez selon la notice de la radio. Conecte siguiendo las instrucciones del manual del equipo de radio. 3x0mm 3x0mm 8 / Radio / RC-Anlage Radio / Equipo de Radio.6 x 6mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP.6x6mm Tornillo.6x6mm TP Make sure to place the cord inside of the box. Kabel sauber in der Box verlegen. Placer les cables ˆ l'int rieur du boitier. Asegœrese de colocar los cables dentro de la caja de radio..6x6mm 97 Antenna Antenne Antenne Antena Hook Pin Karrosserieklammer Goupille Clip carrocer a 99 Pay close attention here! Vorsicht! Wichtiger Hinweis! Attention! Avis important! Preste atenci n.

15 9 / Radio / RC-Anlage Radio / Equipo de Radio 00 3x3mm Supplied with the servo. Beim Servo enthalten. Livr avec le servo. Incluido en el servo mm Holes used. Diese Bohrung verwenden. Utiliser ce trou. Agujeros a utilizar. 7mm approx. 7mm ca. 7mm environ 7mm aprox. 7mm 3 3 x 3mm Set Gewindestift Vis BTR 3x3mm Prisionero 3x3mm 00 Crank Rod Lenkgestaenge Tringlerie Varilla direcci n 90û 90û 30 / Radio / RC-Anlage Radio / Equipo de Radio x 8mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP x8mm Tornillo x8mm TP 3 x 3mm Set Gewindestift Vis BTR 3x3mm Prisionero 3x3mm 05 mm Stopper Stellring Arretoir Prisionero 0 Spring Feder Ressort Muelle mm Washer Scheibe Rondelle mm Arandela mm 03 Throttle Rod Gasgestaenge Tringlerie de gaz Varilla gas 00 Crank Rod Lenkgestaenge Tringlerie Varilla direcci n Note the top and bottom. Einbaurichtung beachten. Respecter le haut et le bas. F jese en la parte superior e inferior x8mm mm 3x3mm 05 Servo Horn Servohorn Palonnier de servo Horn servo 5 5mm Silicone Tube (5mm) Silikonschlauch (5mm) Durite de silicone (5mm) Tubo silicona (5mm) 0mm / approx. 0mm Holes used. ca. 0mm / environ 0mm / aprox. 0mm Diese Bohrung verwenden. Utiliser ce trou. Agujeros a utilizar. mm mm 8mm approx. 8mm ca. 8mm environ 8mm aprox. 8mm Pay close attention here! Vorsicht! Wichtiger Hinweis! Attention! Avis important! Preste atenci n. Assemble in the specified order. In der angegebenen Reihenfolge zusammenbauen. Assemblez dans lõordre indiqu. Realice el montaje en el orden indicado. Ensure smooth, non-binding movement when assembling. Das Teil mu sich leicht bewegen lassen. La pi ce doit pouvoir pivoter autour de la vis. Asegœrese que la pieza se mueve suavemente. Cut off shaded portion. Schneiden Sie die schraffierten FlŠchen heraus. Coupez la partie gris e. Corte la zona oscurecida. mm mm Drill holes with the specified diameter. Bohren Sie Lšcher im angegebenen. Percez des trous dans le indiqu. Perfore agujeros con la medida indicada. Temporarily tighten. VorlŠufig festziehen. Vissez temporairement. Apriete de manera provisional. 5

16 3 / Radio / RC-Anlage Radio / Equipo de Radio 3 x 3mm Set Gewindestift Vis BTR 3x3mm Prisionero 3x3mm 06 Tapered Washer Konische Distanzscheibe Rondelles bomb es Arandela c nica 07 6mm Supplied with the servo. Beim Servo enthalten. Livr avec le servo. Incluido en el servo. 3x3mm û Neutral Neutral Neutre Neutral 07 Brake Lever Bremshebel Came de frein Palanca freno 05 mm Stopper Stellring Arretoir Prisionero 3x3mm mm Silicone Tube (5mm) Silikonschlauch (5mm) Durite de silicone (5mm) Tubo silicona (5mm) Note the direction. Einbaurichtung beachten. Notez le sens. F jarse en el dibujo / Throttle Linkages GasgestŠnge / Tringlerie de gaz / Varillaje de gas 05 / Place 05 as illustration shown. / GestŠnge montieren, wie dargestellt. / Placer la pi ce 05 comme indiqu sur l'illustration. / Instale 05 tal y como muestra el dibujo. < > < > < > < Neutral > Adjust the throttle stop screw thus. < High > < Brake > Justierung wie in der Darstellung gezeigt. < Neutral > Ajuster la vis d'arr t avec la commande de gaz. < Vollgas > < Bremse > < Neutre > Ajuste el tornillo de ralent de este modo. < Plein gaz > < Frein > < Neutro > < M ximo gas > < Freno > 0.3mm approx. 0.3mm ca. 0.3mm environ 0.3mm aprox. 0.3mm 0.3mm approx. 0.3mm ca. 0.3mm environ 0.3mm aprox. 0.3mm Throttle Stop Vergaser-Anschlagschraube Vis de ralenti Tornillo de ralent Position where brake starts working. Darstellung zeigt die GestŠngeposition, ab der die Bremskraft eintritt. Position de d but de fonctionnement du frein. Posici n donde comienza a frenar. Spring shrink. Justieren Sie die Feder. Ressort leg rement comprim. El muelle se comprime Confirm the setting before installation. Erst montieren, wenn die Vergaseranlenkung korrekt eingestellt ist. Effectuer les r glages avant son installation. Confirme la posici n antes de instalar. 6 Pay close attention here! Vorsicht! Wichtiger Hinweis! Attention! Avis important! Preste atenci n. Assemble in the specified order. In der angegebenen Reihenfolge zusammenbauen. Assemblez dans lõordre indiqu. Realice el montaje en el orden indicado. Cut off excess. berschÿssiges Material abschneiden. Coupez lõexc s. Corte el sobrante.

17 / Rear Wing 33 Der Heckspoiler / Aileron arri re / Aler n trasero 3 x 5mm TP TP LK Treibschr Vis TP 3x5mm Tornillo 3x5mm TP 3x5mm 3x5mm 3x8mm 3 x 8mm Vis 3x8mm Tornillo 3x8mm 3 3 / Wheels RŠder / Roues / Ruedas 5 (thin : for front) (schmal: vorne) (Etroit : Avant) (Fina : Delantera) 6 (thick : for rear) (breit: hinten) (Large : Arri re) (Gruesa : Trasera) 7 (thin : for front) (schmal: vorne) (Etroit : Avant) (Fina : Delantera) 8 (thick : for rear) (breit: hinten) (Large : Arri re) (Gruesa : Trasera) x x For Front Vorne Avant Delantero For Rear Hinten Arri re Trasero Fit wheels inside tyres as shown. Schieben Sie die Felge in den Reifen wie dargestellr. Ins rer la jante dans le pneu comme indiqu. Coloque las llantas en el interior. Twist the tyre onto the wheel. Ziehen Sie den Reifen auf die Felge. Faire pivoter la jante pour l ' installer. Gire la llanta. After fitting wheels to tyres, apply instant glue as shown. Setzen Sle dle Relfen auf die Felgen und lassen Sie einen Tropfen Sekundenkleber ln der Naht zwlschen Reifen und Felge entlang laufen. Apr s assemblage, collez le bord du pneu sur la jante. Aplique pegamento cianocrilato en la junta. x Assemble as many times as specified. Sooft wie angegeben zusammenbauen. Assemblez aussi souvent quõindiqu. Repita las veces se aladas. Apply instant glue (CA glue, super glue). Verwenden Sie Sekundenkleber. Collez avec de la colle cyanoacrylate. Aplique pegamento cianocrilato 7

18 35 / Wheels RŠder / Roues / Ruedas < > < Rear > < Hinten > < Arri re > < Trasero > mm < > < Front > < Vorne > < Avant > < Delantero > Flanged Nylon Nut Stoppmutter Ecrou Nylstop paul Tuerca nylon con collar n mm Unscrew the wheel nuts from the chassis, mount the wheels and retighten the nuts. Schrauben Sie die Stoppmut-tern los, montieren Sie die RŠder und ziehen Sie die Stoppmuttern wieder fest. D vissez les crous Nylstop paul s, montez les roues et reserrez les crous. Afloje las tuercas del chasis, coloque las ruedas y apriete las tuercas. mm 36 / Body Mounts / KarrosseriestŸtzen Fixations de carrosserie / Soportes de carrocer a 99 Body Pin Karosserieklammer Goupille de carrosserie Clip carrocer a Slightly bend the body pins as shown in the diagram for easier removal. Sicherungsklammern zum besseren Greifen leicht biegen, wie dargestellt. Courber les clips de carrosserie comme indiqu. Doble ligeramente las presillas de carrocer a para facilitar la instalaci n. 8 Assemble left and right sides the same way. / Bauen Sie eine linke und eine rechte Seite. / Assemblez le c t gauche comme le c t droit. / Realice el montaje de igual forma en ambos lados.

19 Tires / Die RŠder / Pneus / Neum tico Replace the other side in the same way. Diese Seite ist identisch aufgebaut wie die gegenÿberliegende Sektion. Remplacer ce c t aussi. Proceda de igual forma en el lado opuesto. mm Flanged Nylon Nut Stoppmutter Ecrou Nylstop paul Tuerca nylon con collar n Tires Die RŠder Pneus Neum tico Tighten festziehen Serrer Aprieta mm Tires Die RŠder Pneus Neum tico mm Wrench Tool KreuzschlŸssel Cl en croix Llave de tubo Tighten all the way. VollstŠndig festziehen. Visser fermement. Apretar bien Be careful not to over-tighten. Nur mš ig festziehen. Veuiller ˆ ne pas serrer trop fort. No apriete demasiado. Shock Adjustment / Die Justierung der Sto dšmpfer / R glage des amortisseurs / Ajuste de los amortiguadores Detaching shock units Demontage der Daempfer Retirer les amortisseurs. Para desmontar el amortiguador. 3x5mm 3 x 5mm Vis 3x5mm Tornillo 3x5mm Rear Shock Unit Daempfer, hinten Amortisseur arri re. Amortiguador trasero 3x5mm Front Shock Unit Daempfer, vorn Amortisseur avant. Amortiguador Delantero Spring Adjuster allows adjustment of shock absorber tension and chassis height. Mit dem Ring 80 wird die Federvorspannung justiert und die Bodenfreiheit angepasst. Becomes softer. Les bagues de r glage d'amortisseur permettent d'ajuster la duret des amortisseurs DŠmpferwirkung wird weicher. et la hauteur du ch ssis. Devient plus souple. Con las precagas del muelle 80 podr variar la tensi n del muelle y la altura del chasis. M s blando. 80 Center Mitte Centre Centro Becomes harder. DŠmpferwirkung wird hšrter. Devient plus dur. M s duro. Refer to P.0 for maintenance and Exploded View diagram. / Siehe Seite 0 fÿr Wartungsarbeiten und Explosionszeichnung. / Se r f rer ˆ la page 0 pour les vues clat es et l'entretien de la voiture. / Consulte la P.0 Mantenimiento y Despiece. 9

20 / Exploded View / Explosionszeichnung / Eclat / Despiece / Front/Rear Gearbox / Vorderes/Hintere GetriebegehŠuse / Carter de diff rentiel avant/arri re / Caja de transmisi n Delantera/Trasera 9 FZ0 Use only on front side. Nur am vorderen Getriebe verwenden. A utiliser uniquement pour l'avant. Utiizar solamente en la parte delantera BL TR36 BRG00 3 ORG05S 3 TR38 BRG00 TR37 Only cut off for front side. Nur am vorderen Getriebe abschneiden. A d couper uniquement pour l'avant. Cortar solamente en la parte delantera. 3 ORG05S BRG00 TR35 TR36 TR TR BL 0 FZ0 TR37 Use only on front side. Nur am vorderen Getriebe verwenden. A utiliser uniquement pour l'avant. Utiizar solamente en la parte delantera. / Center Gearbox / Die mittlere GetriebegehŠuse / Carter de diff rentiel central / Caja central TR 5 TR 8 TR3 TR 6 VS05 8 TR3 3 TR OT TR 9 MA05 9 MA05 0 TR-39 BRG IF33 30 VS05 7 TR BRG00 Note the direction. Einbaurichtung beachten. Notez le sens. F jarse en el dibujo

21 / Servo Saver / Servo Saver / Sauve-servo / Salvaservos 63 FD65 6 TR5 65 TR7 6 TR7 6 TR7 66 TR TR5 68 TR5 / Front/Rear Shock Unit / DŠmpfereinheit, vorn/hinten / Suspension avant/arri re / Amortiguador delantero/trasero W LA3 8mm approx. 8mm ca. 8mm environ 8mm aprox. 8mm 80 Becomes softer. DŠmpferwirkung wird weicher. Devient plus souple. M s blando. Center Mitte Centre Centro Becomes harder. DŠmpferwirkung wird hšrter. Devient plus dur. M s duro.

22 EXPLODED VIEW EXPLOSIONSZEICHNUNG VUE ECLATEE DESPIECE 5 790BL 5 790BL TR TR BK 55 TR BL 53 TR39 55 TR H 87 TR50 8 FD65 I TR8 960B LD70 3 LD70 IF BK 5 < > < Front Gearbox > < Vorderes GetriebegehŠuse> < Carter de diff rentiel avant > < Caja de transmisi n Delantera> 6 GT 7 VS FD65 < > < Center Gearbox > < Die mittlere GetriebegehŠuse > < Carter de diff rentiel central > < Caja central > 8 UM3 06 FD BL O 07 VS05 3 TR5 38 TR 33 TR3B 39 TR50 3 TR3B < > < Rear Gearbox > < Hintere GetriebegehŠuse> < Carter de diff rentiel arri re > < Caja de transmisi n Trasera> Q T S 6 8 R TR T TR3B 3 TR < > < Shock Absorber > < Sto dšmpfer > < Amortisseur > < Amortiguador > FT5B 8 TR < > < Shock Absorber > 7 W0 < Sto dšmpfer > < Amortisseur > F < Amortiguador > 9 TR E TR9 BRG TR50 BRG006 5 TR8 3 TR39 69 LA3 8 FD65 70 TR50 TR30 A 69 LA3 35 TR6 69 LA3 E 3 TR30 73 TR3 C < > < Servo Saver > < Servo Saver > < Sauve-servo > < Salvaservos> 70 TR50 00 FD65 9 TR8 00 FD65 9 TR8 K 3 TR I M 0 FD65 93 TR8 H 03 FD65 L 85 FD65 83 TR33 N 0 FD65 M 93 TR8 0 FD BL 85 FD65 05 FD65 96 TR3 J O 98 TR FD65 L Q P G W0 R P TR W0 8 FD TR50 58 FT5B G S TR9 8 FD65 BRG TR0 BRG TR B TR A 5 W563M 36 TR30 7 W606KY D 35 TR6 F 37 TR30 69 LA3 5 TR3 B C D J K N 85 FD65 8 TR33 85 FD65 6 W56M 8 W6063KY 005 KYOSHO CORPORATION / INFERNO TR5 readyset 3

23 SPARE PARTS FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. No. No. No. Part Names Quantity No. Part Names Quantity 5x0mm BRG00 5x0mm Ball Bearing x TR5 Air Cleaner Elbow 0 x 0 0 8xmm BRG00 TR5 0 8xmm Ball Bearing x 050 Center Shaft 3 x BRG006 6xmm Inferno TR5 6xmm Ball Bearing x 050 TRB0 Completed Body (Inferno TR5) 9 x 500 FT5B Suspension Arm 5 58 x 735 UM3 Tapered Collet 8 x 63 FZ0 Gear Box 9 0 x 35 VS05 Brake Shaft Set x 368 GP FD x Linkage Set (for GP cars) 55 VS057 Flywheel Set 7 x x 6.8mm 8 05 x 85 x 6 W00 6.8mm Still Ball 7 x GT S Pilot Shaft 6 x 80 W537 Oil Shock (S) x 95 IF0 56 H Clutch Shoe x 5 x 683 W563M Narrow Tire (56 Size H Pin) 5 x 7 IF33 56 H Brake Disk 9 x 578 W56M Tire (56 Size H Pin) 6 x 7 LA3 5.8mm W mm Ball End 69 x 35 KY Front Wheel (56 Size) Yellow 7 x 73 LD70 W Clutch Bearing 3 x 609 KY Rear Wheel (56 Size) Yellow 8 x 73 MA05 5.8mm Slipper Sheet 9 x mm Pillow Ball 6 x 8 0 OT5 M / Joint x 35 70BK Strap (M / Black) 89 x 8 63 ORG05S OP.5 / O / Silicone O-ring (P.5 / O / slim) 3 x Color Antenna 97 x 6 55 TR3B 33 3 x Rear Bulkhead BL Color Silicone Tube 57 x 0 TR, Bumper, Wing Stay Set 7 3 x Muffler Gasket 9 x 5 0 TR 95mm/MT Inferno TR5 Swingshaft (95mm/MT) 3 x Body (Inferno TR5) 9 x 00 TR Inferno TR Inferno TR5 Upper Rod Set (Inferno TR5) x 35 - Decal (Inferno TR5) x 630 TR30 GXR5 Front Bulkhead x GXR5 Engine x 3650 TR3 readyset 0/5 Main Chassis (for readyset) 5 x Air Cleaner (0/5) x 0 TR3 xmm Upper Plate 73 x xmm Pin x 0 35 TR33 75cc Side Guard 83 8 x cc Fuel Tank 86 x BL Wing (Blue) x Pin 59 x 0 TR3 Receiver Box x BK Muffler Joining Pipe (Black) 90 x 80 TR35 Differential Gear Set 5 6 x Snap Pin 99 x 0 0 TR36 Differential Shaft Set 7 8 x Swing Shaft 0 x 55 TR37 Final Differential Case 0 x Brake Disk Pad 7 x 35 TR38 7.8mm Final Gear Shaft 3 x mm Flanged Ball 5 x 55 TR39 7.8mm Front Knockle Arm 3 53 x mm Ball 50 x 0 0 TR0 Rear Hub Carrier x Silent Streak Tuned Muffler 88 x 60 TR 39T Spur Gear (39T) 0 x 35 Manifold 9 x 630 TR Spur Gear Shaft x Hard Brake Lining 8 x 0 TR3 T Slipper Plate 8 x B Clutch Bell (T) x 55 TR Center Bulk 7 38 x 55 A TR5 Servo Saver Shaft Set A x 55 B Some of the parts included are not available as spare parts. Purchase TR6 Servo Saver Shaft Set B 35 x 55 optional parts instead. TR7 Servo Saver x 55 TR8 7 x Drive Hub, Servo Mount Set 93 9 x 5 x 55 TR9 Wheel Shaft x 55 TR x Small Parts 70 x 55 x 55

24 OPTIONAL PARTS FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. No. No. Part Names Quantity FZW5 Steel Differential Pinion Gear strengthened gear FZW5 Hard Deff Case 30 SPW5 Stainless Disk Rotor high performance disk rotor 050 TRW Rear Stabilizer Set 365 TRW5 Tuned Muffler Set 70 TRW0 Special Main Chassis 7S Duralumin 7980 TRW SP Special Universal Swingshaft pcs. 365 W503S S 5 Spring Set (S) 5 types spring set 89 W Narrow Wheel (56 Size) lightweight type wheel 63 W506W 56 Narrow Wheel (56 Size) White lightweight type wheel 63 W Wheel (56 Size) lightweight type wheel 63 W507W 56 Wheel (56 Size) White lightweight type wheel 63 W Inner Sponge (56 Size) 63 W553 S Teflon Touring Shock (S) tefrom plated shock pcs W560 H H Pin Narrow Tire (High Traction Type) 80 No. No. Part Names Quantity H W560 H Pin Tire (High Traction Type) 80 0 W560 Miclo Block Tire (High Traction Type) 80 W563S 56 :H:S Narrow Tire (56 Size : H Pin : S) 7 W56S 56 :H:S Tire (56 Size : H Pin : S) 7 W Front Wheel (56 Size) White pcs. 73 W Rear Wheel (56 Size) White pcs KP/KY 5.8mm 5.8mm Ball End / Fluorescent Pink / Fluorescent Yellow R Super Tuned Silencer R Set Gives an increase in engine power Vespel Clutch Shoe High strength clutch shoe 965 5T One-piece Clutch Bell 5T No.BRG00 Need to purchas BRG00 separatly T One-piece Clutch Bell 6T No.BRG00 Need to purchas BRG00 separatly T One-piece Clutch Bell 7T No.BRG00 Need to purchas BRG00 separatly T One-piece Clutch Bell 8T No.BRG00 Need to purchas BRG00 separatly Tornade After Run Oil 630 ACCESSORIES FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. No. No. Part Names Quantity 806 Flywheel Puller 65 0 YKW00 Straight Reamer (3.05) Color Antenna (Pink) Color Antenna (Yellow) Special Antenna Holder aluminum BL.3x000 Color Silicone Tube (.3x000) Blue 0 790R.3x000 Color Silicone Tube (.3x000) Red 0 790SG.3x000 Color Silicone Tube (.3x000) Smoke Grey KP/KY Fluorescent Silicone Tube / Fluorescent Pink / Fluorescent Yellow Temp Monitor 3990 Onboard digital thermoneter 3607 Thermo Meter TN006 Noncontact digital thermoneter Spark Booster Booster Charger M Fuel Filter (M) Shuts out dirt from fuel V X-FORCE 600 6V X-FORCE 600 Ni-Cd Battery for receiver Multi Charger Kyosho Racing Kanai Fuel 0% 0% nitromethane &+ Locking Jig & Wrench Cross wrench + plug locker B Flywheel Wrench 60 No. No. Part Names Quantity 8765 Maintenance Stand Convenient stand for work S 8765 Maintenance Stand S Fuel Tube.x6x000mm Loctite (medium strength) Stops loosing screw Silicone Seal Rescure Support to unscrew Kyosho Special Glue (g) Instant Glue Kyosho Special Primer (0ml) Dust Guard Primer g Ring Gear Grease (3g) Aluminum Tape Air Cleaner Oil (00cc) cc Quick Fill Fuel Bottle (50cc) For quick charge! cc Quick Fill Fuel Bottle (500cc) For quick charge! SP Bearing Liquid 9698 Molybden Grease Spray 050 Retrieves potentiality of Bearing

25 Oil FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. No. No. Part Names Qty. SIL Silicone Oil (00) SIL050 SIL000 SIL050 SIL0300 SIL0350 SIL000 SIL Silicone Oil (50) 00 Silicone Oil (00) 50 Silicone Oil (50) 300 Silicone Oil (300) 350 Silicone Oil (350) 00 Silicone Oil (00) 50 Silicone Oil (50) 500 SIL0500 Silicone Oil (500) 550 SIL0550 Silicone Oil (550) for shocks No. No. Part Names Qty. 600 SIL0600 Silicone Oil (600) 700 SIL0700 Silicone Oil (700) 800 SIL0800 Silicone Oil (800) 900 SIL0900 Silicone Oil (900) 000 for shocks. SIL000 Silicone Oil (000) 00 SIL00 Silicone Oil (00) 00 SIL00 Silicone Oil (00) 300 SIL300 SIL000 Silicone Oil (300) 000 Silicone Oil (000) SIL Silicone Oil (3000) for diffs No. SIL000 SIL5000 SIL6000 SIL7000 SIL0000 SIL0000 SIL30000 SIL0000 SIL50000 SIL00000 Part Names 000 Silicone Oil (000) 5000 Silicone Oil (5000) 6000 Silicone Oil (6000) 7000 Silicone Oil (7000) 0000 Silicone Oil (0000) 0000 Silicone Oil (0000) Silicone Oil (30000) 0000 Silicone Oil (0000) Silicone Oil (50000) Silicone Oil (00000) No. Qty. for diffs SCREW NUT etc. FOR JAPANESE MARKET ONLY. No x6 x8 x0 x5.6x8.6x0.6x.6x 3 33 x x6 x8 x0.6x6.6x8.6x0.6x 7 7 mm.6mm 3mm mm 0 each 0 each 3x 3x6 3x8 3x0 3 x 3 3x6 3x8 3x0 3x 3x 0 3x 3x6 3x8 3x0 35 3x5 3x6 3x8 3x0 Flanged Nut x6 x8 x0 x 3x 3x 3x6 3x x5 3x30 3x35.6x.6x5.6x6.6x mm mm 0 pcs 0 pcs.6x5 0 pcs.6x.6x6.6x8.6x 3x 3x6 3x8 3x0 3x 3x 3x6 3x8 3x0 x6 x8 x0 x 3x 3x5 3x8 3x30 x5 x8 x0 x.6x6.6x8.6x0.6x.6x 3x6 3x8 3x0 3x 3x 3x6 3x8 3x0 x8 x0 x5 x0 3x 3x 3x6 3x8 3x30 3x3 3x3 3x35 x x6 x8 x0 x x.6x8.6x0.6x.6x 3x8 3x0 3x 3x 3x5 3x6 3x8 3x0 3x5 3x30 3x35 3x0 x0 x5 x0 x5 x8 x30 x35 x0 x5 96.6x8 mm Size (mm) Round Head Bind Flat Head Cap QUANTITY x30 8 pcs 0 0 pcs 0 0 pcs 0 pcs 0 each each each each each each each each pcs No Round Head Self-Tapping.6x6.6x8.6x0.6x 3x6 3x8 3x0 3x 3x 3x5 3x6 3x8 3x0 x5 x0 x5 3x6 3x8 3x0 x8 x0 x x8 x0 Bind Self-Tapping.6x6.6x8.6x0.6x 3x6 3x8 3x0 3x 3x 3x5 3x6 3x8 3x0 x0 x5 x8 5 x8 x mm Size (mm) Flat Head Self-Tapping Flanged Cap Oval Head Set 3x6 3x 3x 3x6 3x3 3x 3x5 3x0 x x5 x8 x 5x 5x5 5x6 5x30 5x0 QUANTITY mm 3mm mm 5 pcs 5 pcs 5 pcs 8 5mm pcs 83 3mm 5 pcs 0 0 each each 0 0 each 0 3 each 3 each 3 each 3 each 3 each 65 3x0 3x5 3 each 66 x8 0 pcs 67 x0 pcs No mm E.5 E.0 E.5 E3.0 E.0 E5.0 E6.0 E7.0 E0.0 mm Nut Nylon Nut Flanged Nylon Nut Washer mm.6mm 3mm mm 5mm.6mm 7mm x 0.5,, 0 E E-Clips QUANTITY pcs 0 0 each 0 each 0 pcs 3 each 58 0 pcs 0 pcs 0 pcs 0 pcs 0 pcs 0 pcs 0 pcs 6 pcs 6 pcs 6

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R MINI-Z Racer MR-03 Chassis Set ASF.4GHz JSCC CUP Edition Thank you for purchasing the Chassis Set

More information

19403131 AFTER MARKET SERVICE CARD When purchasing Tamiya replacement parts, please take or send this form to your local Tamiya dealer so that the parts required can be correctly identified and supplied.

More information

Kyosho Pure Ten GP Alpha 3 Manual

Kyosho Pure Ten GP Alpha 3 Manual ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch. Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions

More information

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW - 36057511 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 5 100202-39130 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by 100202-39131 5 100202-39131 1 CRANKCASE SET CS-3000 5 100202-39530 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by

More information

Kyosho Pure Ten GP Alpha 2 Manual

Kyosho Pure Ten GP Alpha 2 Manual Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch. Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions avant lõemploi. Lea cuidadosamente

More information

P001.pdf

P001.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS Size GP WD D AMG Mercedes CLK INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU BEGIN ARRANGEMENT

More information

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston, Fan Cover 4 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 5 101034-55630 1 CYLINDER SRM-3150 5 101034-55830 1 CYLINDER Sus. by A130-000601

More information

P001.pdf

P001.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch. Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions avant lõemploi. Lea cuidadosamente

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf GAS POWERED GPVERSION Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch! Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions avant

More information

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K 005CBR600RR.............................................................................................. E........................................... E.............................................. E......................................................................

More information

CPI GTR motor reservedele

CPI GTR motor reservedele CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Kyosho Ultima GP ST Racing Sports Manual

Kyosho Ultima GP ST Racing Sports Manual GAS POWERED GPVERSION Before use, please carefully read the explanations! Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch! Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions avant lõemploi! Lea cuidadosamente

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf RADIO CONTROLLED ELECTRIC POWERED WD RACING BUGGY INDEX SPECIFICATIONS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE. C KYOSHO 000 R REQUIRED FOR OPERATION () ch with electronic speed controller and servo radio

More information

00_20

00_20 KAWADA CATALOG 2004 Vol.11 www.kawadamodel.co.jp 1/10th scale TOURING CAR SV-10 SIGMA 1-2 kit, spare parts, option parts 1/10th scale TOURING CAR SV-10 ALCYON series 3 kit, spare parts, option parts 1/12th

More information

2 Motor Removal Demontage der Motor Retrait des Moteur モーターの取り外し ❹ Motor Motor Moteur モーター Z224 Z224 Cut off Abschneiden Couper 切り取ります S

2 Motor Removal Demontage der Motor Retrait des Moteur モーターの取り外し ❹ Motor Motor Moteur モーター Z224 Z224 Cut off Abschneiden Couper 切り取ります S En De Fr 日本語 Instruction Anleitung Instructions 87634 REDUCTION GEAR BOX SET GETRIEBEBOX SET ENS. BOITE REDUCTION リダクションギアボックスセット 取扱説明書 :7.4 Ratio Reduction Gear Box Reduktionsgetriebebox :7.4 Boite de

More information

<45934B8D87955C8169D3DDBDC0B0C4D7AFB8816A2E786C73>

<45934B8D87955C8169D3DDBDC0B0C4D7AFB8816A2E786C73> 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1296 6.8 Ball End (12 pcs) 4955439653838 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 6510-27 Needle Set 4955439724323 6520-06

More information

31280 Inferno neo MM

31280 Inferno neo MM Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch! Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions avant l emploi! Lea cuidadosamente

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch! Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions avant lõemploi! R THE FINEST

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch! Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions avant lõemploi! Lea cuidadosamente

More information

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-450(36) CS-450(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) 1 900238-05012 2 SCREW 5*12 5*12 2 130510-39932 1 ADAPTER, INTAKE 3 130016-39930 1 GASKET, INTAKE 4 P021-012420 1

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! WINGSPAN: 156mm R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS For Intermediate & Advanced Flyers. INSTRUCTION MANUAL RADIO CONTROLLED ENGINE POWERED

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001001 - P014-004880-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004870-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

CS-2511TES_25C

CS-2511TES_25C _5C Published:08//016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

TB014 Book No BC4Z004 S N 11

TB014  Book No  BC4Z004  S N 11 TB014 Book No. BC4Z004 Serial No. 11400003- MACHINERY NAME LOWER FRAME SHOE SLIDE CRAWLER BELT TRACK ROLLER FRONT IDLER TRACK ADJUSTER (11400003-11400782) TRACK ADJUSTER (11400783-) TRAVEL DEVICE

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-005340-15I 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-001440 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P021-050120 1 PISTON KIT 3 + A101-000700 1 RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T1.6 4 + V553-000020

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223 COMPONENTS PARTS CATALOG Wheelloader Part No. P43D-E1-2 LX290E Serial No. 1001 to 1499 (except 1080) Front Axle: ZF pn 4474 054 019 MTL3105 Rear Axle: ZF pn 4474 053 019 MTL3095 LX290E-2 Serial No. 1500

More information

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE,

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE, Series Ref. -0-0-JUL (CG) 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - CAM PIN, CAM WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE, GUIDE WASHER (0.MM,.0") WASHER (MM.0") WASHER (.0") ANVIL SET ANVIL MM, 0.")

More information

SRM4300ipl_030103

SRM4300ipl_030103 PARTS CATALOGUE ECHO TRIMMER/ BRUSHCUTTER SRM-4300 X751-000940 03/03 SRM-4300 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 2 A130-000290 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 4 V100-000040 1 GASKET,CYL 9 P021-002460

More information

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20 PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37000001-37002091 P014-003150-13Cb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620

More information

5 11 3 1....1 2. 5...4 (1)...5...6...7...17...22 (2)...70...71...72...77...82 (3)...85...86...87...92...97 (4)...101...102...103...112...117 (5)...121...122...123...125...128 1. 10 Web Web WG 5 4 5 ²

More information

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd PARTS CATALOGUE TRIMMER/ BRUSH CUTTER SRM-330ES SRM-330ES 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 X547-000670 1 LABEL,ECHO 2 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 3 A130-000630 1 CYLINDER 9 A160-000391 1 COVER,CYLINDER

More information

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING ZONGSHEN CG-150 ks CYLINDER ASSY. (S1) 1 11226-I008-000086 UPPER COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1 2 B057890006002870X BOLT M6 28 3 3 B057890006001270X BOLT M6 12 1 4 93301-70621513000 WASHER 6.5 1.5 12 1 5 90103-I008-0000

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL INFERNO MP-7. SPORTS INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004540-15B 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Bitte lesen Sie die Anweisungen vor Gebrauch genau durch. Veuillez attentivement lire les instructions

More information

ご注文の際は部品番号の前に ZR をご記入下さい 10 CRANK CASE GR 1003 20B-10101-21 CRANK CASE CP - 1 STD 1020 044-03500-90 OIL SEAL - 1 1021 060-03502-40 BALL BEARING - 1 35DX72DX17B 1022 X60-01500-11 BALL BEARING - 1 15DX35DX11B

More information

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 4 A014-000010 1 DECOMP,ASM 5 A130-000240 1 CYLINDER 5 A130-000241 1 CYLINDER

More information

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-003620-13Kb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 P021-044050 1 CYLINDER KIT CS-271T 2 + 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 3 P021-038071 1 CRANKSHAFT ASY

More information

elemmay09.pub

elemmay09.pub Elementary Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Activity Bank Number Challenge Time:

More information

L C -6D Z3 L C -0D Z3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1 13 14 15 16 17 OIL CLINIC BAR 18 19 POWER TIMER SENSOR 0 3 1 3 1 POWER TIMER SENSOR 3 4 1 POWER TIMER SENSOR 5 11 00 6 7 1 3 4 5 8 9 30 1 3 31 1 3 1 011 1

More information

WE WESB WENB WESNB 428

WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 KH-A-NL Quick Change Stub Tapper Designed for use on KH-A spindle. Spindle Feed: All kinds of feed styles.for spindle feed other than pitch feed, use KH-A-NL in a condition where the tension feature always

More information

TF6 面付p

TF6 面付p Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL :0 Scale Radio Controlled Electric Powered WD Touring Car TF6 INDEX REQUIRED FOR

More information

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd VRS VRS series For servo motor VRSSeries VRS Coaxial shaft series Features VRS series バックラッシは3 分 以 下 精 密 な 位 置 決 めに 威 力 を 発 揮 Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. 総 ころ 形 軸 受 を

More information

30ÉxÉã222ëÊ5î äÆê¨

30ÉxÉã222ëÊ5î äÆê¨ 30 30 scale fuselage 0412-955 255mm 325mm 188mm 248mm 350mm 30 BELL222 1800rpm 3 () ZXX SXX 1270mm Scale: 1/9 900g Fuselage weight: approx. 900g (Includes Retractable Wheel Unit) Shuttle Plus For Shuttle

More information

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-4-1978-MAY 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 PART NAME SPINDLE SCREW, SPINDLE STOP PIN,

More information

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060 130306 ツ0208ィー0203ィ ィャ 070805 To 070805 drawings 03020201060301060806, 040209060806, 06010904 06 010804060806 BEARINGS, ROLLERS, NEEDLES AND BALLS 0306 01020506 ィィ05ィィ 010305 To 01020506 or 010305 01 0706010008ィョ070704,

More information

429

429 WE WESB WENB WESNB 428 429 WESNB, WESNRB Quick Change Tap Adapter Tap sizes are based on old JIS standard. 0210 06100 WESN0B M3 M8M10 U1/4 U5/16U3/8 0 8 23 13 13 15 20 19.5 28 0.1 15,300 0210 06101 WESN1B

More information

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000)

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000) 130509020402 チ010403 03020601060004 06 020306080906 UNITS AND PARTS 01 08ィィ09. 1 7ig. No. 01 070604ィィ02ィィィィ ィェィ 08ィィ09. Ref. No in 1 7ig. 02ィ 0604ィェィ ツ02ィェィィ02 0102ィーィ 05ィィ (09ィ 060806 ツィェ06ィヲ 0201ィィィェィィ0204)

More information

MIDI_IO.book

MIDI_IO.book MIDI I/O t Copyright This guide is copyrighted 2002 by Digidesign, a division of Avid Technology, Inc. (hereafter Digidesign ), with all rights reserved. Under copyright laws, this guide may not be duplicated

More information

Vol. A-TAP A-SFT A-POT Highly Efficient Multi-Purpose Tap Series Galling No Galling Galling No Galling Spiral Fluted Tap NEXT NEW SIZES FROM NEXT Spiral Fluted Tap FROM P.18 P.20 NEXT NEW SIZES FROM

More information

2

2 8 23 26A800032A8000 31 37 42 51 2 3 23 37 10 11 51 4 26 7 28 7 8 7 9 8 5 6 7 9 8 17 7 7 7 37 10 13 12 23 21 21 8 53 8 8 8 8 1 2 3 17 11 51 51 18 23 29 69 30 39 22 22 22 22 21 56 8 9 12 53 12 56 43 35 27

More information

2

2 8 22 19A800022A8000 30 37 42 49 2 3 22 37 10 11 49 4 24 27 7 49 7 8 7 9 8 5 6 7 9 8 16 7 7 7 37 10 11 20 22 20 20 8 51 8 8 9 17 1 2 3 16 11 49 49 17 22 28 48 29 33 21 21 21 21 20 8 10 9 28 9 53 37 36 25

More information

HCA-265ES(36)_P Hb_EN.xls

HCA-265ES(36)_P Hb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG SHAFT HEDGE TRIMMER 36008057 - P014-000810-10Hb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 900256-05016 1 SCREW, TAPPING 5*16 2 A162-000100 1 GUARD,TOP 3 X505-002310 1 LABEL,CAUTION HOT CAUTION 4 A160-000780

More information

Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM

Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM Metal Band Saw Blades Tornado Series selection SW TiCN HSS Co FAX VL PM Selection Chart Selection Chart Solids 3 Selection Teeth 4 note 1) Structurals, Tubing H section steels Light gauge steels Tube Products

More information

XL42 width.3 1.1 +/- 2 line/pad phase 2 4 lo-cut freq bell eq bell 1 2k freq 4 8k freq 1k 2k freq 2 4 1 2k 4 8k 1k 2k level pan line/pad phase lo-cut freq bell freq eq freq freq bell level pan PAD +48

More information

3 Roll Bar Removal Demontage des Überrollbügels Retrait de la barre anti-roulis Roll Bar Überrollbügel Barre anti-roulis ロールバーの取り外し ロールバー Z581 Z581 Z5

3 Roll Bar Removal Demontage des Überrollbügels Retrait de la barre anti-roulis Roll Bar Überrollbügel Barre anti-roulis ロールバーの取り外し ロールバー Z581 Z581 Z5 En Instruction De 87039 Anleitung Fr Instructions REVERSE MODULE WITH MIXER (SAVAGE X) RUECKWAERTSMODUL MIT MIXER (SAVAGE X) MODULE DE MARCHE ARRIERE AVEC MELANGEUR (SAVAGE X) After installing the reverse

More information

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i 内径 Boring ADバー AD Bar ADバー 防振機構内蔵ヘッド交換式ボーリングバー Anti-Vibration AD Bar ヘビーメタル製特殊ダンパー機構で ビビリ や 振動 を抑制 Suppressed chattering with the anti-vibration dampener ヘッド交換で 多様な加工に対応 A wide variety of internal machining

More information

1..FEM FEM 3. 4.

1..FEM FEM 3. 4. 008 stress behavior at the joint of stringer to cross beam of the steel railway bridge 1115117 1..FEM FEM 3. 4. ABSTRACT 1. BackgroundPurpose The occurrence of fatigue crack is reported in the joint of

More information

untitled

untitled Neo-Flex Mobile Media Center, LD with 90 Portrait/Landscape rotation Holds displays with the following VESA mounting hole pattern: 100 x 100 mm 200 x 200 mm 200 x 300 mm 300 x 200 mm 300 x 300 mm 400 x

More information

L3 Japanese (90570) 2008

L3 Japanese (90570) 2008 90570-CDT-08-L3Japanese page 1 of 15 NCEA LEVEL 3: Japanese CD TRANSCRIPT 2008 90570: Listen to and understand complex spoken Japanese in less familiar contexts New Zealand Qualifications Authority: NCEA

More information

En Thank you Thank you for selecting this HPI RACING product! This kit is designed to be fun to drive and uses top quality parts for durability and pe

En Thank you Thank you for selecting this HPI RACING product! This kit is designed to be fun to drive and uses top quality parts for durability and pe En Instruction Manual De Bauanleitung Fr Manuel de montage 1 De Fr En Thank you Thank you for selecting this HPI RACING product! This kit is designed to be fun to drive and uses top quality parts for durability

More information

2 3

2 3 RR-XR330 C Matsushita Electric Industrial Co., Ltd.2001 2 3 4 + - 5 6 1 2 3 2 1-3 + + - 22 +- 7 22 8 9 1 2 1 2 1 2 3 12 4 1 2 5 12 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 2 10 11 1 2 $% 1 1 2 34 2 % 3 % 1 2 1 2 3 1 2 12 13 1 2

More information

137. Tenancy specific information (a) Amount of deposit paid. (insert amount of deposit paid; in the case of a joint tenancy it should be the total am

137. Tenancy specific information (a) Amount of deposit paid. (insert amount of deposit paid; in the case of a joint tenancy it should be the total am 13Fast Fair Secure PRESCRIBED INFORMATION RELATING TO TENANCY DEPOSITS* The Letting Protection Service Northern Ireland NOTE: The landlord must supply the tenant with the Prescribed Information regarding

More information

GT-541 パーツブック PARTS BOOK ガーメントプリンタ GARMENT PRINTER 最新の部品情報は Parts Navigation でご覧いただけます The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

2 3 12 13 6 7

2 3 12 13 6 7 2 8 17 42ZH700046ZH700052ZH7000 28 43 54 63 74 89 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 21 34 63 65 8 17 4 11 4 55 12 12 10 77 56 12 43 43 13 30 43 43 43 43 10 45 14 25 9 23 74 23 19 24 43 8 26 8 9 9 4 8 30 42 82 18 43

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf efore commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL REQUIRED FOR OPERATION TOOLS REQUIRED EFORE YOU EGIN 3 RADIO PREPARATION 3 ASSEMLY

More information

LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overa

LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overa LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overall height (at C.W.) mm (in) 1,425 (56.1), 1,435 (56.5)

More information

LC-24_22_19K30.indb

LC-24_22_19K30.indb L C -24K 30 L C -22K 30 L C -19K 30 http://www.sharp.co.jp/support/aquos/ 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 LC-24K30 9 10 11 12 LC-24K30 8 10 PM 11 12 9 PM 13 10 PM 14 11 15 PM 16 0 17 AM 1 3 101 103 00 00 30 50 00 00 00

More information

HCA-265ES-LW(37)_P014-004060-14Gb_37100001_---_EN.xlsx

HCA-265ES-LW(37)_P014-004060-14Gb_37100001_---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG SHAFT HEDGE TRIMMER 37100001 - P014-004060-14Gb 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000434 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A130-000761 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000210 1 GASKET,CYL T0.5 38.1 4 900162-05025

More information

combat_manual_site.ai

combat_manual_site.ai 131 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 7 1 71 71 71 71 71 71 7 1 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 7 1 71 7 1 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 7 www.sven.1 7 13RUS 1 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 7 1 71 7 1

More information

L'amour suxuel dans la pensée russe ( I ) "La sonate à kreuzer" de L. Tolstoï AOUAMA Taro Dans "La sonate à Kreuzer" (1890) Tolstoï prêche l'abstinence complète de l'amour sexuel. L'acte sexuel est un

More information

Diskette Drive Installation

Diskette Drive Installation Diskette Drive Installation HP Workstation xw Series This document describes how to install a diskette drive. Kit Contents This product is shipped with the necessary supplies for installing a diskette

More information

Sports Manual

Sports Manual POWER ON Model No.KT-3 ST.D/R POWER ST.TRIM TH.TRIM Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Anleitung vor Inbetriebnahme aufmerksam lesen! Veuillez attentivement lire les

More information

P001(INFERNO MP9 TKI2)

P001(INFERNO MP9 TKI2) ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください efore beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. 組立 取扱説明書 R THE FINEST RDIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MNUL : 8 Scale Radio Controlled. Engine Powered

More information

6 4 45 ZS7ZS4ZS 5 59 7 8 94 05 4 5 6 4 5 5 6 8 8 40 45 48 56 60 64 66 66 68 7 78 80 8 7 8 0 0 0 90 0 0 4 4 4 4 6 57 64 69 66 66 66 69 4 0 7 48 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 7 46 46 6 46 8 46 48 46 46 4 46 46 4 4 5 4

More information

2

2 8 24 32C800037C800042C8000 32 40 45 54 2 3 24 40 10 11 54 4 7 54 30 26 7 9 8 5 6 7 9 8 18 7 7 7 40 10 13 12 24 22 22 8 55 8 8 8 8 1 2 3 18 11 54 54 19 24 30 69 31 40 57 23 23 22 23 22 57 8 9 30 12 12 56

More information

Diskette Drive Installation

Diskette Drive Installation Diskette Drive Installation HP xw Series Workstation This document describes how to install a diskette drive. Kit Contents This product is shipped with the necessary supplies for installing a diskette

More information

H8000操作編

H8000操作編 8 26 35 32H800037H800042H8000 49 55 60 72 2 3 4 48 7 72 32 28 7 8 9 5 7 9 22 43 20 8 8 8 8 73 8 13 7 7 7 55 10 49 49 13 37 49 49 49 49 49 49 12 50 11 76 8 24 26 24 24 6 1 2 3 18 42 72 72 20 26 32 80 34

More information

ィィ ィェ09ィーpィョィャ02ィェィー ィィィー ィィ 07pィィィェィ ィェ0609ィーィィ (3901)/2, 0307pィィ ィャィ 04ィコィィ (3911), 0106ィャィコpィ ィー (

ィィ ィェ09ィーpィョィャ02ィェィー ィィィー ィィ 07pィィィェィ ィェ0609ィーィィ (3901)/2, 0307pィィ ィャィ 04ィコィィ (3911), 0106ィャィコpィ ィー ( 13234 105 10 469-3901000 39 2651 5055 1 1 1 1 080506 ツ 36 pィ 04090601ィェ06ィヲ 11 3151-3901440 45 4321 2466 1 1 1 1 080506 ツ 22 010507 00ィ 02ィコ ィコ06050209 12 3151-3901281 45 4321 2465 1 1 1 1 090607ィ ィーィコィ

More information

FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト

FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト BRG001 シールドベアリング (5x10x4) Shield Bearing (5x10x4) 87 x4 1000 BRG008 シールドベアリング (12x18x4) Shield Bearing (12x18x4) 89 x2 BRG014 シールドベアリング (10x15x4)2 入り Shield Bearing(10x15x4)2pcs 153 x2 1200 FA003 サスアームセット

More information

6 50G5S 3 34 47 56 63 http://toshibadirect.jp/room048/ 74 8 9 3 4 5 6 3446 4755 566 76373 7 37 3 8 8 3 3 74 74 79 8 30 75 0 0 4 4 0 7 63 50 50 3 3 6 3 5 4 4 47 7 48 48 48 48 7 36 48 48 3 36 37 6 3 3 37

More information

C FGIH C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

C FGIH C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C TUDSR5SET TUDSR5 C 7 8 9 ch DIGITAL CS TUNER C C C C S-A C FGIH C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

More information

evel egarding the Transmission apability Table 1. The values given in the table are for a service factor of 1.Using the table on the right, please mod

evel egarding the Transmission apability Table 1. The values given in the table are for a service factor of 1.Using the table on the right, please mod NISSEI evel New Products evel gears atalog Number of NISSEI evel The catalog number systems of differs from other miter gears. 001 G F Hand of () Products Shape (Finished Shape) Surface finish () The haracteristics

More information

<3035EA8E93A18CF695E32E696E6464>

<3035EA8E93A18CF695E32E696E6464> Deutsch-Unterricht mit YouTube SAITO Kosuke Im Unterricht arbeite ich mit dem Internet-Videoportal YouTube. Ich nutze dieses Videoportal für Aussprachübungen und-prüfungen. Dieser Bericht beschäftigt sich

More information

Z7000操作編_本文.indb

Z7000操作編_本文.indb 2 8 17 37Z700042Z7000 46Z7000 28 42 52 61 72 87 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 21 34 61 8 17 4 11 4 53 12 12 10 75 18 12 42 42 13 30 42 42 42 42 10 62 66 44 55 14 25 9 62 65 23 72 23 19 24 42 8 26 8 9 9 4 11 18

More information

Boxer 15000 DC motor 6-24V operation DC From 6V to 24V DC Selection of planetary gearboxes Up to 420rpm Front through panel mounting Bidirectional 15K

Boxer 15000 DC motor 6-24V operation DC From 6V to 24V DC Selection of planetary gearboxes Up to 420rpm Front through panel mounting Bidirectional 15K BOXER 15KS Peristaltic Pump DC, AC or Stepper Motor oem peristaltic pumps for accurate dispense of liquids. From 20オl to 700ml/min Clamshell design容asy tube change Clip-on pump head Continuous tube length

More information

Motivation and Purpose There is no definition about whether seatbelt anchorage should be fixed or not. We tested the same test conditions except for t

Motivation and Purpose There is no definition about whether seatbelt anchorage should be fixed or not. We tested the same test conditions except for t Review of Seatbelt Anchorage and Dimensions of Test Bench Seat Cushion JASIC Motivation and Purpose There is no definition about whether seatbelt anchorage should be fixed or not. We tested the same test

More information

Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type DDAAR-G Leadmm Tra

Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type DDAAR-G Leadmm Tra Miniature Electric cylinder AR / CL シリーズ AR / CL Series / Internal Structure AR シリンダ / AR Cylinder 実 用 新 案 取 得 / Utility model resisterd 2 Compact Cylinder with 2-phase Hollow Stepping Motor integrated

More information

189 2015 1 80

189 2015 1 80 189 2015 1 A Design and Implementation of the Digital Annotation Basis on an Image Resource for a Touch Operation TSUDA Mitsuhiro 79 189 2015 1 80 81 189 2015 1 82 83 189 2015 1 84 85 189 2015 1 86 87

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf DESIGNED BY F R MIN MAX KT-5 TUNING PANEL TUNING PANEL STEERING TRIM OFF ON THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. Anleitung vor Inbetriebnahme

More information

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls KIP 000 Parts Manual Ver.0 Ver..0 Aug. 00 ASSEMBLY LOCATION Z0000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V D Z0000 FEEDER ASSY D Z0000 TR/ST CORONA ASSY D Z0000 ROLL PAPER DECK ASSY D Z0000 SPOOL ASSY D Z0000 CUTTER D Z00000

More information

Pseries寸法表_K.indd

Pseries寸法表_K.indd 1 PPLC 0201-1K CAT No.410201-1K 2 PPLC 0201-2K CAT No.410201-2K Specification Max temperature in operation Max pressure in operation Fluid Pressure MPa 0.7 0.6 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.2 Operating range 0.1 0 0 20

More information

K02LE indd

K02LE indd I Linear Stage Table of Contents 1. Features... 1 2. Description of part Number... 1 3. Maximum Speed Limit... 2 4. Specifications... 3 5. Accuracy Grade... 4 6. Motor and Motor Adaptor Flange... 4 6-1

More information

2 3

2 3 * This device can only be used inside Japan in areas that are covered by subscription cable TV services. Because of differences in broadcast formats and power supply voltages, it cannot be used in overseas

More information

西川町広報誌NETWORKにしかわ2011年1月号

西川町広報誌NETWORKにしかわ2011年1月号 NETWORK 2011 1 No.657 平 成 四 年 四 の 開 校 に 向 け て 家 庭 教 育 を 考 え よ う! Every year around the winter holiday the Japanese custom of cleaning out your office space is performed. Everyone gets together and cleans

More information

Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet

Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet STORAGE CABINET TOOL STORAGE CABINET TOOL REMOVABLE 265 Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet

More information

*Ł\”ƒ‚ä(DCH800)

*Ł\”ƒ‚ä(DCH800) B B B B B B B B B C * This device can only be used inside Japan in areas that are covered by subscription cable TV services. Because of differences in broadcast formats and power supply voltages, it cannot

More information

NSR-500 Installation Guide

NSR-500 Installation Guide NSR Installation Guide This information has been prepared for the professional installers not for the end users. Please handle the information with care. Overview This document describes HDD installation

More information