FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト"

Transcription

1 BRG001 シールドベアリング (5x10x4) Shield Bearing (5x10x4) 87 x BRG008 シールドベアリング (12x18x4) Shield Bearing (12x18x4) 89 x2 BRG014 シールドベアリング (10x15x4)2 入り Shield Bearing(10x15x4)2pcs 153 x FA003 サスアームセット (FAZER) Suspension Arm Set(FAZER) 7 8 x1 6 x2 9 x4 500 FA004 ナックル / ハブセット Knuckle Hub Set x1 500 FA005B バンパー & ロッドセット (FAZER) x x2 Bumper & Rod Set(FAZER) 20 x FA006C リンケージクランクセット x1 Linkage Crank Set x2 FA007 ホイール / デフシャフトセット Wheel-Diff Shaft Set x4 39 x FA008 スイングシャフトセット (FAZER) Swing Shaft Set(FAZER) 124 x x4 500 FA012 サスホルダー & ダンパーステーセット (FAZER) Sus. Holder & Shock Stay Set(FAZER) x1 51 x2 700 FA016 サスシャフトセット (FAZER) Suspension Shaft Set(FAZER) 66 x1 64 x2 FA017 サーボセイバーシャフトセット Servo Saver Shaft Set 67 x2 700 FA021 キングピンセット King Pin Set x4 FA051B メインシャシー (EP FAZER) Main Chassis (EP FAZER) x1 230 x FA052 アッハ ーカハ ー (EP FAZER) Upper Cover(EP FAZER) x FA053 ハ ッテリーホルタ ー (EP FAZER) Battery Holder(EP FAZER) 144 x1 FA054 メインシャフトセット (EP FAZER) Main Shaft Set(EP FAZER) x1 800 FA055 モーターマウント (EP FAZER) Motor Mount(EP FAZER) x1 800 スパーギヤ (68T-48P/EP FAZER) FA Spur Gear (68T-48P/EP FAZER) 149 x1 FA300 オイルダンパーセット 4pcs.(FAZER Ve-X) x4 Oil Shock Set 4pcs.(FAZER Ve-X) 97 x4 214 x ピニオンギア 33T-48 (FAZER Ve-X) FA Pinion Gear 33T-48P (FAZER Ve-X) x1 300 FA305 受信機カバー (FAZER Ve-X) Receiver Cover (FAZER Ve-X) x1 350 LA43 ボールエンド 5.8 φ (12pcs) 5.8mm Ball End(12pcs) 98 x ORG03 O リング (P3/ オレンジ ) 10 入り O-Ring(P3/Orange) 10Pcs 214 x ORION NEON ONE フ ラシレスモーター KV-2 ( センサーレス ) ORI28191 ORION NEON Brushiess Motor KV-2 (Censor Less) 152 x1 ORI65130 Vortex WP Brush ESC 45A 151 x1 VS001 デフケース Self-Tapping Flat Head Screw2.6x12mm Differential Case x2 TP サラビス 2.6x12mm x8 450 VS002 リングギヤセット (40T) Ring Gear Set (40T) x1 650 VZ012 デフギヤセット Differential Gear Set x x8 900 VZ022BK ウレタンバンパー ( ブラック ) Urethane Bumper Black 86 x1 W6007 HC ダイアフラム ( 白 )8 個入 HC Diaphragm(White)8pcs 106 x mm ピロボール ( 銀 ) 5.8mm Pillow Ball (Silver) 108 x GHz アンテナパイプ 2.4GHz Antenna Pipe 110 x AC チャージャー (7.2V NiMH 専用 ) AC Charger (For 7.2V NiMH) KS-204WP サーボ ( 防水型 ) KS-204WP Servo( Water Proof) 130 x シンクロ KR-200 受信機 Syncro KR-200 Receiver 131 x x11mm ピン 2x11mm Pin 114 x スナップピン Snap Pin 116 x B スポンジテープ (1mm 厚 ) Sponge Tape (Thick 1mm) 156 x x7mm シムセット Includ 10pcs each 0.1, 0.2, 0.3 5x7mm Shim Set 117 x 0.1, 0.2, 0.3( 各 10 個入 ) ベベルシャフト (4x 27mm/6 入 BS107) Bevel Shaft (4x 27mm/6pcs BS107) 91 x E025 E リング (E2.5/10 入 ) E-Ring(E2.5/10pcs) N3033N ナット (M3x3.3) ナイロン (5 入 ) Nut(M3x3.3) Nylon (5pcs) N4056FN ナット (M4x5.6) フランジナイロン (5 入 ) Nut(M4x5.6) Flanged Nylon (5pcs) S03008 バインドビス (M3x8/10 入 ) Bind Screw(M3x8/10pcs) S03018 バインドビス (M3x18/10 入 ) Bind Screw(M3x18/10pcs) S02608 バインドビス (M2.6x8/10 入 ) Bind Screw(M2.6x8/10pcs) S03030 バインドビス (M3x30/10 入 ) Bind Screw(M3x30/10pcs) S02608TP TP バインドビス (M2.6x8/10 入 ) TP Bind Screw(M2.6x8/10pcs) S03010TP TP バインドビス (M3x10/10 入 ) TP Bind Screw(M3x10/10pcs) S03012TP TP バインドビス (M3x12/10 入 ) TP Bind Screw(M3x12/10pcs) S03020TP TP バインドビス (M3x20/10 入 ) TP Bind Screw(M3x20/10pcs) S13010H ボタンビス (M3x10)( ヘックス /10 入 ) Button Screw(Hex/M3x10/10pcs) S32612 サラビス (M2.6x12/10 入 ) Flat Head Screw(M2.6x12/10pcs) S33006 サラビス (M3x6/10 入 ) Flat Head Screw(Hex/M3x6/10pcs) S33006TP TP サラビス (M3x6/10 入 ) TP Flat Head Screw(M3x6/10pcs) S33010TP TP サラビス (M3x10/10 入 ) TP Flat Head Screw(M3x10/10pcs) S33015TP TP サラビス (M3x15/10 入 ) TP Flat Head Screw(M3x15/10pcs) S33018TP TP サラビス (M3x18/10 入 ) TP Flat Head Screw(M3x18/10pcs S53003 セットビス (M3x3/10 入 ) Set Screw(M3x3/10pcs) S53020 Set Screw(M3x20/5pcs) セットビス (M3x20/5 入 )

2 FAW002 FAW004 VSW018 VSW045 VZ084 VZ084S VZW V Z V Z V Z V Z V Z リアスタビライザーセット (FAZER) ソフト ミディアム ハードの 3 種類入 Rear Stabilizer Set (FAZER) 3types(Hard,Medium,and Soft) 1300 サーボセイバースプリングセット (FAZER) 30, ハードタイプ Servo Saver Spring Set (FAZER) 30. Hard type. 500 スチールベベルギヤセット (39T) 77, 78 Steel Bevel Gear Set(39T) 77, スチールベベルギヤセット (38T) 77, 78 Steel Bevel Gear Set(38T) 77, フロントスタビライザーセットハードタイプ Front Stabilizer Set Hard type フロントスタビライザーセット ( ソフト ) ソフトタイプ Front Stabilizer Set (Soft) Soft type デフケースシール (VZW020 用 /4 入り ) 4 入り Diff.Case Seal(For VZW020/4Pcs) 4pcs. 350 フロントスプリング ( / ゴールド ) V-One ダンパー用 ハード 2 本入 Front Spring( /Gold/2 Pcs.) For V-ONE Shock. Includes 2pcs.(Hard) フロントスプリング (3-1.7/ ブラック ) Front Spring(3-1.7/Black/2pcs.) フロントスプリング ( / シルバー ) Front Spring( /Silver) リヤスプリング ( / ゴールド ) Rear Spring( /Gold) リヤスプリング (4-1.6/ ブラック ) Rear Spring(4-1.6/Black/2 Pcs) V-One ダンパー用 ミディアム 2 本入 For V-ONE Shock. Includes 2pcs.(Medium) V-One ダンパー用 ソフト 2 本入 For V-ONE Shock. Includes 2pcs.(Soft) V-One ダンパー用 ハード 2 本入 For V-ONE Shock. Includes 2pcs.(Hard) V-One ダンパー用 ミディアム 2 本入 For V-ONE Shock. Includes 2pcs.(Medium) V Z W5197V W リヤスプリング ( / シルバー ) Rear Spring( /Silver) V-One ダンパー用 ソフト 2 本入 For V-ONE Shock. Includes 2pcs.(Soft) ベルベットコートトリプルキャップスレッドショックセット (19) 2 本入 Velvet Coated Tri Cap Thread 2pcs. 0 Shock S HC ダイアフラム ( 黒 )8 個入 入 HC Diaphragm (Black) 8pcs pcs. オンロードスプリングセット (S) " ソフト ミディアム ハードの 3 種類入 On-Road Shock Spring(S) 3types(Hard,Medium,and Soft)" 800 オンロードスプリングセットソフト On-Road Shock Spring Soft より柔らかいスプリング 3 種類 3 types of spring which are softer than UM331 スチールピニオンギヤ (31T)1/48 Steel Pinion Gear(31T)1/48 Pitch UM332 スチールピニオンギヤ (32T)1/48 Steel Pinion Gear(32T)1/ Pitch UM333 スチールピニオンギヤ (33T)1/48 Steel Pinion Gear(33T)1/48 Pitch UM334 スチールピニオンギヤ (34T)1/48 Steel Pinion Gear(34T)1/48 Pitch UM335 スチールピニオンギヤ (35T)1/48 Steel Pinion Gear(35T)1/48 Pitch

3 FAB152 スバルインプレッサ KX1 クリアボディセットボディ ウイング マスキン SUBARU Impreza KX1Clear Body set 4500 スバルインプレッサ KX2 デカ ールセット FAB153-1 SUBARU Impreza KX2 Decal Body Decals 1000 set FAB151 クリアボディセット ( スバルボディ ウイング マスキン WR カーコンセプト ) Clear Body Set (SUBARU WR Car CONCEPT) 4500 スポンサー ( スバル WR カーコンセプト ) スポンサー FAB151-1 Sponsor Decal (SUBARU WR Sponsor Decals 1200 Car Concept) Ferrari FXX クリアボデイセット ボディ ウイング マスキン FAB154 Body Set FXX Evoluzione 5500 (Clear/Nondecoration) FAB154-1 Ferrari FXX セット Decal Set FXX Evoluzione Body Decals 1500 FAB155 FAB155-1 Audi R8 クリアボディセットボディ ウイング マスキン FAZER VE-X Body Set Audi R8 (Clear) FAZER VE-X Audi R8 セット FAZER VE Decal Set Audi R8 FAZER VE 4800 Body Decals 1200 PORSCHE 918 クリアボディセッボディ ウイング マスキント FAZER VE-X FAB156 Body Set PORSCHE 918 (Clear) 5500 FAZER PORSCHE 918 シルバーセット FAZER VE-X FAB156-1 Decal Set PORSCHE 918 Silver Body Decals 1200 FAZER VE PORSCHE 918 白セ FAB156-2 ット FAZER VE-X Decal Set PORSCHE 918 White FAZER VE Body Decals 1900 FAB101 FAB102 FAB103 FAB104 FAB105 FAB106 FAB107 ボディ ( スバル WR カーコンセプト ) Completed Body (SUBARU WR 5500 Painted complete body shell Car) スバルインプレッサ KX1 ボディ S U B A R U I m p r e z a K X 1 Painted complete body shell 5 Complete Body Set スバルインプレッサ 2007KX2 ボディ S U B A R U I m p r e z a K X 2 Painted complete body shell 5500 Complete Body Set Ferrari FXX Evoluzione ボディ Ferrari FXX Evoluzione Completed Painted complete body shell 6800 Body Set Audi R8 ボディ Audi R8 Completed Body Set PORSCHE 918 シルバー ボデイ FAZER VE-X Complete Body (PORSCHE 918 Silver) FAZER Painted complete body shell 7800 Painted complete body shell 7800 PORSCHE 918 白ボデイ FAZER VE-X Complete Body (PORSCHE 918 Painted complete body shell 7800 White) FAZER 59

4 フロント接着済ドリフトタイ ヤ FAZER VE FAT303BK Drift Tire Front(10Spoke/ 2pcs. 800 BK/24mm/2pcs) リア接着済ドリフトタイヤ FAZER VE FAT304BK Drift Tire Rear (10Spoke/ 2pcs. 800 BK/24mm/2pcs) フロント接着済ドリフト タイヤ (14 本スポーク / 黒 FAT305BK /24mm/2pcs) 2pcs. Drift Tire Front(14-Spoke/ 800 Black/24mm/2pcs) リア接着済ドリフトタイヤ (14 本スポーク / 黒 /24mm/2pcs) FAT306BK Drift Rear Front(14-Spoke/ 2pcs. 800 Black/24mm/2pcs) 92018S 92018M 92018H KC スリックタイヤ ( ソフト /2pcs) KC-Slicks Tire (Soft) KC スリックタイヤ ( ミディアム /2pcs) KC-Slicks Tire (Medium) KC スリックタイヤ ( ハード /2pcs) KC-Slicks Tire (Hard) 2pcs pcs pcs エアロ 24 ホイル (15 本スポー 92012BK ク ) 24mm 幅 黒 Aero 24 Wheel (15-Spoke) Width 24mm 2pcs. Black 92012W エアロ 24 ホイル (15 本スポーク ) 白 24mm 幅 Aero 24 Wheel (15-Spoke) Width 24mm 2pcs. White 8BK W 8KG 8KP 8KY エアロ 24 ホイル (15 本スポーク / ブラック )8 個入り Black)8pcs エアロ 24 ホイル (15 本スポーク / 白 )8 個入り White)8pcs エアロ 24 ホイル (15 本スポーク / 蛍光グリーン )8 個入り F.Green)8pcs エアロ 24 ホイル (15 本スポーク / 蛍光ピンク )8 個入り F.Pink)8pcs エアロ 24 ホイル (15 本スポーク / 蛍光イエロー )8 個入り F.Yellow)8pcs ホイール ( インプレッサ 92016GL /24mm/ ゴールド )2pcs 24mm 幅 W h e e l ( I M P R E Z A / 2 4 m m / Width 24mm 2pcs. GOLD)2pcs AGH001-8SM ホイル (6 本スポーク /24mm/ メッキ /8Pcs) W h e e l ( 6 - S p o k e / 2 4 m m / Chrome Plated/8Pcs) 500 Width 24mm 8pcs VZH001BK ホイール (6 本スポーク / ブラッ 24mm 幅 ク /24mm) Width 24mm 2pcs. Wheel (6-Spoke/Black/24mm) ホイール (6 本スポーク / グリー 24mm 幅 VZH001GR ン /24mm) Width 24mm 2pcs. Wheel (6-Spoke/Green/24mm) ホイール (6 本スポーク / ホワイ 24mm 幅 VZH001W ト /24mm) Width 24mm 2pcs. Wheel (6-Spoke/White/24mm) V Z H W ホイール (6 本スポーク / ホワイト /8 入 /24mm) Wheel (6-Spoke/White/24mm) VZH004S ホイール (5 本スポーク / シルバー /24mm/2pcs) 24mm 幅 W h e e l ( 5 - S p o k e / Width 24mm 2pcs. 500 Silver/24mm/2pcs) W h e e l ( S p o k e / Chrome/24mm/2pcs) 24mm 幅 VZH008CM ホイール (14 本スホ ーク / クローム Width 24mm 2pcs. 800 /24mm/2pcs) 'Wheel(14-Spoke/Chrome/ Offset4mm/24mm/2p) 24mm 幅 VZH009CM ホイール (14 本スホ ーク / クローム / オフセット Width 24mm 2pcs mm/24mm/2pcs) 36250H 36250S 32013B モールドインナー ( ハード / ブラック /4pcs) Mold Inner(Hard/Black/4pcs) モールドインナー (f ソフト / ホワイト /4pcs) Mold Inner(Soft/White/4pcs) 4 個入 4pcs 個入 4pcs /10 ツーリングインナースポンジ (2pcs) 1/10 Touring Inner Sponge 2pcs. (2pcs) 60

5 ORI30189W ORI30205 ORI30239 ORI R R Z R ORI10350 R R R

6 ORI43022 ORI ORI P BK R

<45934B8D87955C B1D9CCA733816A2E786C73>

<45934B8D87955C B1D9CCA733816A2E786C73> 92001 On-Road Spring (Hard) 4955439738085 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 1916 5x10 Bushing (=FD26) 4955439655450

More information

E適合表(TR15).xls

E適合表(TR15).xls 1245-073 Swing Shaft (5.8) 4955439647035 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1296 6.8 Ball End (12 pcs) 4955439653838 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456

More information

19403131 AFTER MARKET SERVICE CARD When purchasing Tamiya replacement parts, please take or send this form to your local Tamiya dealer so that the parts required can be correctly identified and supplied.

More information

<45934B8D87955C B1D9CCA733816A2E786C73>

<45934B8D87955C B1D9CCA733816A2E786C73> 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 1916 5x10 Bushing (=FD26) 4955439655450 1918 8x14 Metal Bushing 4955439655467

More information

E適合表(FW05).xls

E適合表(FW05).xls 39011 Tuned Muffler Set(R) 4955439736678 39012 Tuned Muffler(R) 4955439736685 39013 Maniford(SuperTen R) 4955439736692 39184 Body Sell(Castrol TOM'S SUPRA) 4955439752197 39241 Body(VAUXHALL ASTRA) 4955439043561

More information

E適合表(V_ONE_RRR).xls

E適合表(V_ONE_RRR).xls 1808 Rod Stopper 4955439673508 1879 Grease 4955439655375 39053 Manifold(Side Exhaust) 4955439742051 39055 Manifold(Rear Exhaust) 4955439742075 39056 Manifold Spring 4955439742082 39058 SC Tuned Muffler

More information

00_20

00_20 KAWADA CATALOG 2004 Vol.11 www.kawadamodel.co.jp 1/10th scale TOURING CAR SV-10 SIGMA 1-2 kit, spare parts, option parts 1/10th scale TOURING CAR SV-10 ALCYON series 3 kit, spare parts, option parts 1/12th

More information

<45934B8D87955C8169D3DDBDC0B0C4D7AFB8816A2E786C73>

<45934B8D87955C8169D3DDBDC0B0C4D7AFB8816A2E786C73> 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1296 6.8 Ball End (12 pcs) 4955439653838 1710 Special Antenna Holder 4955439653845 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 6510-27 Needle Set 4955439724323 6520-06

More information

< A815B835994E48A CF8D B A E786C73>

< A815B835994E48A CF8D B A E786C73> DBX シリーズスペック比較表 品番 31096 31097 31096F 31096 T2 31097T2 31082 31042 31043 31042K 31043K 30842 品名 DBX DST DBXフタハ DBX Color2 DST Color2 DRT DRX DRX DRX DRX DBX VE 発売時期 2007 年 11 月 2008 年 1 月 2008 年 12 月 2009

More information

untitled

untitled OREC ISSUED NO. SP1000-1 Parts catalogue Spider Mower (EXPORT MODEL) SP1000 MODEL CODE SP1000 0202- CONTENTS HANDLE 1-8 DRIVING & CUTTING 9-12 CHAIN CASE 13 TRANSMISSION 14-22 GEAR FRAME 23 FRONT WHEEL

More information

E適合表(CA60_90_ZG).xls

E適合表(CA60_90_ZG).xls 1194 5x35 Drag Bolt 4955439703014 94903-1 Anthivibration rubber 4955439735695 96881 2x5x2.3mm F Ball Bearing 4955439721193 96882 3x7x3mm F Ball Bearing 4955439721209 96883 3x8x4mm F Ball Bearing 4955439721216

More information

P12_InstructionManual.pdf

P12_InstructionManual.pdf 1 BAG 1 CHASSIS PREPARATION OPEN BAG 1 1 SEAL THE EDGES OF GRAPHITE PARTS FOR PROTECTION SANDPAPER USE SANDPAPER TO SAND SMOOTH THE EDGES C20001 Rapide P12 2.5mm Graphite Main Chassis CA GLUe APPLY CA

More information

E適合表(MP7.5_MP777).xls

E適合表(MP7.5_MP777).xls 1188 Washer(3x10x1) 4955439757086 1296 6.8 Ball End (12 pcs) 4955439653838 1710V Special Antenna Holder II 4955439752456 1808 Rod Stopper 4955439673508 1876 Fuel Tank Filter 4955439655344 39514 Manifold(OS-RZ,Picco,Nova)

More information

E適合表(V_ONE_S3).xls

E適合表(V_ONE_S3).xls 1180 Flanged Nylon Nut(M4) 4955439652947 1284 Pillow Ball(5.8) 4955439654972 1705 Color Antenna(white) 4955439666296 1706 Color Antenna (KP) 4955439666302 1707 Color Antenna (KY) 4955439666319 1708 Color

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! V-ONE RR EVOLUTION CONVERSION KIT R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL No.39300 Symbols used throughout the instruction

More information

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP

32720_MR-03_JSCC_CUP Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS R MINI-Z Racer MR-03 Chassis Set ASF.4GHz JSCC CUP Edition Thank you for purchasing the Chassis Set

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS Radio Controlled. Engine Powered Racing Car Series INSTRUCTION MANUAL INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION

More information

catalog_ _00.indd

catalog_ _00.indd Oct. 2006 Y O K O M O R / C C A R C A T A L O G 4 6 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 53 54 56 57 58 DRIFT PACKAGE 4 5 TOURING CAR 6 RC12L4Y MB-4

More information

CPI GTR motor reservedele

CPI GTR motor reservedele CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Clutch/Pressure Plate ClutchNet Stage Clutch Disc Miata \35,975 \38, Stainless Steel Clutch Line RX-7 / Miata \6,449 \

Clutch/Pressure Plate ClutchNet Stage Clutch Disc Miata \35,975 \38, Stainless Steel Clutch Line RX-7 / Miata \6,449 \ 990-2005 Mazda Miata 転用厳禁 207.2.2 Body - Aero Components Package Complete Body Kit - Package 90-97 Miata \400,054 \432,058 Package2 Complete Body Kit - Package 2 90-97 Miata \485,708 \524,564 Package3

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf RADIO CONTROLLED ELECTRIC POWERED WD RACING BUGGY INDEX SPECIFICATIONS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE. C KYOSHO 000 R REQUIRED FOR OPERATION () ch with electronic speed controller and servo radio

More information

IFW451_p01 [Konvertiert]

IFW451_p01 [Konvertiert] IFW5 ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! インファーノシリーズ用 ブラシレスコンバージョンセット for Inferno Series Brushless Conversion Set 取扱説明書 INSTRUCTION SHEET

More information

TF6 面付p

TF6 面付p Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL :0 Scale Radio Controlled Electric Powered WD Touring Car TF6 INDEX REQUIRED FOR

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf *Before beginning assembly, *please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL :8 Scale Radio Controlled Electric Powered WD Monster Truck TWIN FORCE INDEX

More information

Parts list 47

Parts list 47 Parts list 7 Code No. 00-37 00-603 00-70 00-8 00-86 00-8 0-8 0-6 0-7 0-8 0-6 0-30 0-30 0-303 0-30 0-30 -080-086 -008 9-003 30-009 X90 Stabilizer bar X90 SSR-IV seesaw pin X3 EX blade spacer SSR-V damper

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL INFERNO MP-7. INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU BEGIN

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. INSTRUCTION MANUAL R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INFERNO MP INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU BEGIN ARRANGEMENT

More information

CS-501SXH

CS-501SXH Published:02/14/2017-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 CRANKCASE... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

5 6 7 Z260 For ASSEMBLED MONTIERT MONTEE B Z b Z Pag

5 6 7 Z260 For ASSEMBLED MONTIERT MONTEE B Z b Z Pag 87218 / 87220 3 SPEED TRANSMISSION FOR SAVAGE INSTRUCTION 3 GANG GETRIEBE SAVAGE TRANSMISSION 3 VITESSES P. SAVAGE 3スピードトランスミッションセット取扱説明書 Z901 1.5mm No.2 Z904 2.0mm 1 2 3 4 Page 1/8 5 6 7 Z260 For 87218

More information

w2600.indd

w2600.indd W2600 Cylinderbed Interlock Stitch Machines Parts Catalog INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the W2600 series machine manufactured in June, 2003. The components of W2600 series are arranged according

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

分解図 / Exploded View / Explosionszeichnung / Eclat / Despiece フロント / Front / Vorne / Avant / Delantera IF6B 77 IF IS IF145 2.

分解図 / Exploded View / Explosionszeichnung / Eclat / Despiece フロント / Front / Vorne / Avant / Delantera IF6B 77 IF IS IF145 2. 分解図 EXPLODED VIEW EXPLOSIONSZEICHNUNG VUE ECLATEE DESPIECE 173 IFW106B 373 ISH101W < メカボックス > < Radio Box> < RC Box> < Bo tier radio > < Caja de radio > 173 IFW106B < エンジン> < Engine> < Verbrennungsmotor

More information

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston, Fan Cover 4 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 5 101034-55630 1 CYLINDER SRM-3150 5 101034-55830 1 CYLINDER Sus. by A130-000601

More information

ご注文の際は部品番号の前に ZR をご記入下さい 10 CRANK CASE GR 1003 20B-10101-21 CRANK CASE CP - 1 STD 1020 044-03500-90 OIL SEAL - 1 1021 060-03502-40 BALL BEARING - 1 35DX72DX17B 1022 X60-01500-11 BALL BEARING - 1 15DX35DX11B

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf *Before beginning assembly, *please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL GIGA CRUSHER DF (Dual Force) / SCALE RADIO CONTROLLED.6 X ENGINE POWERED MONSTER

More information

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K 005CBR600RR.............................................................................................. E........................................... E.............................................. E......................................................................

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

TL140 Book No BT9Z009 S N 21

TL140  Book No  BT9Z009  S N 21 TL140 Book No. BT9Z009 S/N 21400011- Index TL140 Book No.BT9Z009 Serial No.21400011-3 5 10 6 1 2 4 8 Reference Index ヘ ーシ 0-1 TL140 Book No. BT9Z009 S/N 21400011- How to read the parts manual(1/9) Reference

More information

EB803RT(25)_P Eb_EN.xls

EB803RT(25)_P Eb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG BLOWER 25000001 - P016-001530-13Eb 1. CYLINDER 1 P021-040460 1 CYLINDER ASSY 2 V100-000320 1 GASKET 3 900105-06025 4 BOLT, H.S. 6*25 6*25 4 A200-000420 1 INSULATOR 5 A209-000210 1 BAFFLE

More information

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE,

Series Ref. --0-JUL-/ (CG) CAM PIN, CAM WASHER WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE ASSY ROLLER GUIDE, Series Ref. -0-0-JUL (CG) 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - CAM PIN, CAM WASHER, CYLINDRICAL CONTACT ROD ASSY, ROD, GUIDE ROUND, GUIDE, GUIDE WASHER (0.MM,.0") WASHER (MM.0") WASHER (.0") ANVIL SET ANVIL MM, 0.")

More information

2/23 ページ ZH8-801 SCREW, SETTING BOLT, FLANGE, 6X Z1V-702ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 19

2/23 ページ ZH8-801 SCREW, SETTING BOLT, FLANGE, 6X Z1V-702ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 19 1/23 ページ GXV160H2(SFN1) E-11-1 RECOIL STARTER (2) 001 28400-Z1V-013ZA STARTER ASSY., RECOIL *NH1* 1 1915342 002 28410-Z1V-003ZB CASE COMP., RECOIL STARTER *NH1* 1 1915342 002 28410-Z1V-701ZA CASE COMP.,

More information

2010 CBR1000RR Parts List K

2010 CBR1000RR Parts List K 00 CBR000RR.............................................................................................. - E- E- E- E- E- E- E- E- - E- E-... -... -... -... -... -... -... -... -0... -... - F-... - F-...

More information

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING ZONGSHEN CG-150 ks CYLINDER ASSY. (S1) 1 11226-I008-000086 UPPER COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1 2 B057890006002870X BOLT M6 28 3 3 B057890006001270X BOLT M6 12 1 4 93301-70621513000 WASHER 6.5 1.5 12 1 5 90103-I008-0000

More information

p034.pdf

p034.pdf Exploded View / Explosionszeichnung / Vue clat e / Despiece / Differential(Front, Rear) / Gear Differential(Vorne, Hinten) / Diff rentiel(avant, Arri re) / Diferencial(Delantero, Trasero) 3 6 6 x 0 x Ball

More information

MY13 P-SLR1 AERO (11spd) FW 100mm 1.1 FW end cap 1.2 bearing GW ヘ アリンク KUGELLAGER 6803 ESB/ESNB D26/d17/t FW axle 1. 2 rim

MY13 P-SLR1 AERO (11spd) FW 100mm 1.1 FW end cap 1.2 bearing GW ヘ アリンク KUGELLAGER 6803 ESB/ESNB D26/d17/t FW axle 1. 2 rim SPARE PARTS LIST P-SLR1 AERO P-SLR1 P-SL0 P-SL1 P-XCR COMPOSITE 29-0 P-TRX 29-1 P-XCR 29-1 P-TR1 Spoke tention list http://www.giant.co.jp/giant13/ MY13 P-SLR1 AERO (11spd) FW 100mm 1.1 FW end cap 1.2

More information

P001.pdf

P001.pdf Before commencing assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly! R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS Size GP WD D AMG Mercedes CLK INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU BEGIN ARRANGEMENT

More information

MB-D100.indd

MB-D100.indd 作成承認印 配布許可印 MB-D100 VAK12201 P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 Recycled paper 再生紙を使用しています Copyrigh c 2002 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved. 無断転載を禁ず!! Printed in Japan Jun 2002 G1-17040FSx2 (10) 6C998-547

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8750C-00 5:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8750C-00 5: T-8750C PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE SPLIT NEEDLE BAR LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation.

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V BOLT,5 5*22 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V BOLT,5 5*22 5 PARTS CATALOG TRIMMER 37001001 - P016-002600-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000301 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A130-000850 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000240 1 GASKET,CYL T:0.5 4 V203-000170 4 BOLT,5 5*22 5 P021-037520

More information

05/12/28

05/12/28 PARTS NO.3431 9810 000 05/12/28 05/12/28 NO. PART NO. PART NAME Q'ty DESCRIPTION R/P FROM UP TO SERIAL NO. REMARKS 1 3432 0002 000 ENGINE 1 GR250-E-GCLS-CH1 2 F301 0110 000 NUT 4 M10 3 K814 0110 040 F

More information

390SX(37)_P Bb_ _---_EN.xlsx

390SX(37)_P Bb_ _---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001701 - P016-001351-14Bb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 P021-040340 1 CYLINDER ASY 2 V100-000750 1 GASKET,CYL 3 900105-05018 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*18 5*18 4 V202-000350 3 BOLT-SPW M4-14 5 A202-000240

More information

SRM-222ES_L(37)_P Fb_EN.xls

SRM-222ES_L(37)_P Fb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37000001 - P014-002030-12Fb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 A011-000101 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 A130-002100 1 CYLINDER 3 101010-44332 1 GASKET, CYL. BASE 4 900162-05022

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8450C-00 3: 5:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8450C-00 3: 5: T-8450C PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE SPLIT NEEDLE BAR LOCK STITCHER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20

1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A CYLINDER 2 V GASKET,CYL 3 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5* V GASKET,INTAKE 5 A20 PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37000001-37002091 P014-003150-13Cb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620

More information

Engine for TL120 4TNV84T XTBL

Engine for TL120  4TNV84T XTBL Reference 02 ヘ ーシ 0-2 How to read this Parts Catalog Parts Number ENGINE 4TNV84T-XTBL S/N 21200008-2007.4.4 Reference 01 ヘ ーシ 0-1 CYLINDER BLOCK Fig. 1 GEAR HOUSING Fig. 2 FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP Fig.

More information

P001(INFERNO MP9 TKI2)

P001(INFERNO MP9 TKI2) ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください efore beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. 組立 取扱説明書 R THE FINEST RDIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MNUL : 8 Scale Radio Controlled. Engine Powered

More information

P KQG2.indd

P KQG2.indd SUS316 Series 30% Down 06-01S 62% Down 06-01S FK 5150, R, Rc, UNF, NP 10.1g New 06-01S 15.9mm KG06-01S 26g 22.1mm RoS K2 KB2 KS KX K KF /D / KC KK KK130 D KD KB KR K KG KFG2 S KK KP R IDK 289 SUS316 Series

More information

ES-2400_ES-2400_EN.xls

ES-2400_ES-2400_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG SHRED 'N' VAC 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 101011-08960 1 CYLINDER (CR) 17 101003-08960 1 CYLINDER PISTON KIT 1 + 101011-08961 1 CYLINDER (CR) 5 + 100011-09560 2 RING, PISTON 7 + 100015-04630

More information

DM-9_DM-9_EN.xls

DM-9_DM-9_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG DUSTER / MIST BLOWER 1. Piston 2 100000-02411 1 PISTON KIT 2 100000-02412 1 PISTON KIT 1 + 100011-01110 2 RING, PISTON 3 + 100015-00120 2 CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN 4 + 100012-12330 1 BEARING, NEEDLE

More information

catalog_2011_03.indd

catalog_2011_03.indd YOKOMO 2011 CATALOG YOKOMO 2011 CATALOG 4-5 6-7 8-9 10 11 12-13 14-15 16-17 18-20 21 22-23 24-25 26-29 30-32 33 34-35 36-37 38-39 40-41 42-43 44-45 46-47 48-49 50-51 52-53 54-55 56-57 58-59 60-61 62-64

More information

07_N1A_Setup_Manual_Parts_List

07_N1A_Setup_Manual_Parts_List - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 -0 - - -3 6 8 9 3 7 0 4 6 7 8 5 9 3 4 0 5-4 -5 -6 - - -3 -4 -5 -6 () () -7 -8 -9 -0 C A D - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 -0 - - -3 -4 -5 -6 -7 -8 -9 () () () (3) (4) () () () (3) ()

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL 4 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*2

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A CYLINDER 3 V GASKET,CYL 4 V BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*2 PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 37002291 - P014-003141-14C 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-001230 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 4 V805-000210 4 BOLT,

More information

…p†[…c…−…X…gF400_P08_ pdf

…p†[…c…−…X…gF400_P08_ pdf Jøtul F 400 Single door Jøtul F 400 SD BP, 350758 - F 400 SD BBE, 350759 - F 400 SD IVE, 350760 - F 400 SD OGE, 350761 - F 400 SD GRE, 350925 - F 400 SD BRM, 351109 - F 400 SD BLM, 351124 - F400 SD SE

More information

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223

P43D-E1-2 2 of 223 COMPONENTS PARTS CATALOG Wheelloader Part No. P43D-E1-2 LX290E Serial No. 1001 to 1499 (except 1080) Front Axle: ZF pn 4474 054 019 MTL3105 Rear Axle: ZF pn 4474 053 019 MTL3095 LX290E-2 Serial No. 1500

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8722C-40 5: 7:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8722C-40 5: 7: T-8722C PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK AND THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001001 - P014-004880-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004870-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

SRM-420TES/U

SRM-420TES/U SRM-420TES/U Published:11/24/2016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 CRANKCASE... MAGNETO... 5 CLUTCH... 7 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 9 CARBURETOR... 11 FUEL TANK... 1 MUFFLER...

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8452C-40 3: 5: 7:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8452C-40 3: 5: 7: T-8452C PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE SPLIT NEEDLE BAR LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the

More information

PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_PB-2100(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG HANDHELD BLOWER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 101011-06560 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06561 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06562 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000020 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000021 1 CYLINDER 2 900162-05022

More information

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P

1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) SCREW 5*12 5* ADAPTER, INTAKE GASKET, INTAKE 4 P PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-450(36) CS-450(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-450(36) 1 900238-05012 2 SCREW 5*12 5*12 2 130510-39932 1 ADAPTER, INTAKE 3 130016-39930 1 GASKET, INTAKE 4 P021-012420 1

More information

p01.pdf

p01.pdf Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. R THE FINEST RADIO CONTROL MODELS INSTRUCTION MANUAL INFERNO MP-7. SPORTS INDEX REQUIRED FOR OPERATION RADIO PREPARATION BEFORE YOU

More information

P9-Y1083 DC-645 PARTS CATALOG

P9-Y1083 DC-645 PARTS CATALOG PARTS CATALOG SLITTER / CUTTER / CREASER DC- DEC 00 Revision DUPLO DC- P-Y0 Table of Contents . Suction Section MODEL DC- 0 0 0 0 INDEX PARTS No. DESCRIPTION AA0 Bearing 00ZZ-NR AA00 Bearing FZZ CA0

More information

CS-452ESX_38RD(30)_P Cb_ _---_EN.xlsx

CS-452ESX_38RD(30)_P Cb_ _---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 30000001 - P014-003890-14Cb 1. CYLINDER, MUFFLER 1 A130-001644 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000540 1 GASKET 3 900105-05018 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*18 5*18 4 V451-000920 1 SPRING 5 A202-000150 1 BOOT

More information

EF-354/EF-354SR

EF-354/EF-354SR *UB7006* PARTS BOOK EF-5 /EF-5SR Automatic Paper Folding Machine 00/EF5_EF5SR/SM Vol. UB7006-0(000) EF-5 Revision Control List Page / 7 Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other

More information

W500.indd

W500.indd W500 Flatbed interlock stitch machines Parts Catalog 2004 09 W500 2 91 94 00 INTRODUCTION This parts catalog covers the W500 series machine manufactured in September, 2004. The components of W500 series

More information

SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 120/215T SE 150/215T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Tel:

SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 120/215T SE 150/215T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Tel: SIDE- POWER Thruster systems SE 120/215T SE 150/215T Keep this manual onboard! SLEIPNER MOTOR AS P.O. Box 519 N-1612 Fredrikstad Norway Tel: +47 69 30 00 60 Fax: +47 69 30 00 70 w w w. s i d e - p o w

More information

PARTS LIST CMX1402 PARTS NO /January

PARTS LIST CMX1402 PARTS NO /January PARTS LIST PARTS NO.5355 9810 000 2014/January 目次 Table of Contents 5355 000B エンジン ( CE オーストラリア ) Engine( CE AU ) 1 5355 010A エンジンコントロール Engine Control 2 5355 020B デンソウ ( CE オーストラリア ) Electric( CE AU )

More information

DF MY

DF MY 00- J A A A ../,..../,.. d FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. 0 0 0 0 DF. 000_00 CYLINDER HEAD DF. 000_00 CYLINDER BLOCK DF. 000_00 OIL PAN DF. 000_00 CRANKSHAFT FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG. FIG.

More information

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-3000_3400(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW - 36057511 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 5 100202-39130 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by 100202-39131 5 100202-39131 1 CRANKCASE SET CS-3000 5 100202-39530 1 CRANKCASE SET Sus. by

More information

KE430D_BE438D_JE.indd

KE430D_BE438D_JE.indd KE-430D BE-438D PARTS BOOK ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE LOCKSTITCH BAR TACKER ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE LOCKSTITCH BUTTON SEWER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts

More information

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000)

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000) 130509020402 チ010403 03020601060004 06 020306080906 UNITS AND PARTS 01 08ィィ09. 1 7ig. No. 01 070604ィィ02ィィィィ ィェィ 08ィィ09. Ref. No in 1 7ig. 02ィ 0604ィェィ ツ02ィェィィ02 0102ィーィ 05ィィ (09ィ 060806 ツィェ06ィヲ 0201ィィィェィィ0204)

More information

FOOTWEAR Zxellium Ultimate BLACK/BLACK 45,000 49, Zxellium Ultimate YELLOW MAVIC/BLACK 45,000 49, Huez BLACK/WHITE 40,000 4

FOOTWEAR Zxellium Ultimate BLACK/BLACK 45,000 49, Zxellium Ultimate YELLOW MAVIC/BLACK 45,000 49, Huez BLACK/WHITE 40,000 4 HELMET 355155 Plasma SLR Maxi fit 14 YELLOW MAVIC/BLACK 25,000 27,000 355156 Plasma SLR Maxi fit 14 BLACK/BLACK 25,000 27,000 359422 Plasma SLR Maxi fit 14 WHITE/BLACK 25,000 27,000 355157 Plasma Maxi

More information

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060 130306 ツ0208ィー0203ィ ィャ 070805 To 070805 drawings 03020201060301060806, 040209060806, 06010904 06 010804060806 BEARINGS, ROLLERS, NEEDLES AND BALLS 0306 01020506 ィィ05ィィ 010305 To 01020506 or 010305 01 0706010008ィョ070704,

More information

CS-2511TES_25C

CS-2511TES_25C _5C Published:08//016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

CS-2511TES_25R

CS-2511TES_25R _25R Published:11/30/2016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

HCAS-235ES-LW(37)_P Gb_ _---_EN.xlsx

HCAS-235ES-LW(37)_P Gb_ _---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG SHAFT HEDGE TRIMMER 37100001 - P014-004050-14Gb 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000101 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 + V553-000060 1 BEARING,NEEDLE 8 HK0810FMV4 3 A130-000540 1 CYLINDER 4 V100-000160

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8420C-0 3: 5: F: 0: 3:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-8420C-0 3: 5: F: 0: 3: T-8420C PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE LOCK STITCHER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

ARMOR CAGE ARMOR A7S STANDARD A-A7S STD 47,500 ARMOR A7S PRO A-A7S PRO 48,500 ARMOR GH4 PRO A-GH4 PRO 47,500 ARMOR GH4&GH3 A-GH4 STD 47,500 ARMOR POCK

ARMOR CAGE ARMOR A7S STANDARD A-A7S STD 47,500 ARMOR A7S PRO A-A7S PRO 48,500 ARMOR GH4 PRO A-GH4 PRO 47,500 ARMOR GH4&GH3 A-GH4 STD 47,500 ARMOR POCK 製品名製品写真型番定価 ( 税抜 ) VARAVON WIRECAM Wirecam Full Set VARAVON 製品価格表 WIRECAM W5 FULLSET 1,318,000 WIRECAM Birdycam2 Lithium polymer battery Battery Charger 50m Rope Remote Controller x2 Video Transmitter

More information

USA_LIST 1.1.xls

USA_LIST 1.1.xls Parts Manual Version. Ver.. May. 00. ASSEMBLY LOCATION See Next Page Page Item Page Item ITEM PART NUMBER PART NAME TYPE / STANDARD QTY SC Z000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V C ---- FEEDER ASSY N Z0000 TR/ST CORONA

More information

BAS342G_PB_JE.indd

BAS342G_PB_JE.indd BAS-342G PARTS BOOK DIRECT DRIVE PROGRAMMABLE ELECTRONIC PATTERN SEWER Parts Navigation The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

SRM4300ipl_030103

SRM4300ipl_030103 PARTS CATALOGUE ECHO TRIMMER/ BRUSHCUTTER SRM-4300 X751-000940 03/03 SRM-4300 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 2 A130-000290 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 4 V100-000040 1 GASKET,CYL 9 P021-002460

More information

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls KIP 000 Parts Manual Ver.0 Ver..0 Aug. 00 ASSEMBLY LOCATION Z0000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V D Z0000 FEEDER ASSY D Z0000 TR/ST CORONA ASSY D Z0000 ROLL PAPER DECK ASSY D Z0000 SPOOL ASSY D Z0000 CUTTER D Z00000

More information

 

  10 44 1.2 5 4 5 3 6-1 - 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 TEL TEL 1 2 TEL FAX TEL FAX TEL FAX 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 1 2 3 4 5 6 ( ) ( ) 2

More information

Microsoft Word - DA-927A_PB_Cover1_JE.doc

Microsoft Word - DA-927A_PB_Cover1_JE.doc DA-927A DA-928A パーツブック PARTS BOOK 2 本針 本針二重環縫伏せ縫腕ミシン TWIN NEEDLE / THREE NEEDLE FEED OFF THE ARM DOUBLE CHAIN STITCHER 最新の部品情報は Parts Navigation でご覧いただけます http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/

More information

ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. 1 1 ~ オートスケールコレクションはdNaNo FXシリーズ専用のボディセットです * オート

ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください Before beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. 1 1 ~ オートスケールコレクションはdNaNo FXシリーズ専用のボディセットです * オート ご使用前にこの説明書を良くお読みになり十分に理解してください efore beginning assembly, please read these instructions thoroughly. ~ オートスケールコレクションはdNaNo Xシリーズ専用のボディセットです * オートスケールコレクションのみではムービングシャシーへの取付けはできません ムービングシャシーにオートスケールコレクションを搭載するためには対応するフィッティングパーツセットが必要になります

More information