Size: px
Start display at page:

Download ""

Transcription

1 ご注文の際は部品番号の前に ZR をご記入下さい

2

3 10 CRANK CASE GR B CRANK CASE CP - 1 STD OIL SEAL BALL BEARING DX72DX17B 1022 X BALL BEARING DX35DX11B PIPE KNOCK - 2 MBC OIL SEAL DX14DX4B GOVERNOR PLUG D X 12L OIL DRAIN GASKET - 3 T=0.4 OIL DRAIN B MAINBEARING COVER CP - 1 PTO DRAIN OIL SEAL BALL BEARING DX72DX17B 1110 X BALL BEARING DX35DX11B B GOVERNOR GEAR CP GOVERNOR SLEEVE OIL GAUGE CP OIL GAUGE GASKET DX27DX1.5T OILGAUG FLANGE BOLT - 8 M8X1.25X38L MBC B CYLINDER HEAD CP - 1 STD STUD - 2 6DX98LX20S INTAKE STUD - 2 EXHAUST AA1-10 SEAL-INT VALVE - 1 INTAKE CLIP - 1 EXHAUST RETAINER PLATE - 1 T=0.5 EXHAUST B GASKET(HEAD) - 1 T= DOWEL PIN - 2 6DX14.8L HEAD FLANGE BOLT - 4 M10X1.25X75L HEAD FLANGE BOLT - 2 HEAD B ROCKER COVER CP - 1 OHC B GASKET(ROCKER COVER) - 1 T= FLANGE BOLT - 4 M6X1.0X12L R-COV B VALVE GUIDE(O/S) B EX40_GASKET SET - 1

4

5 20 CRANK SHAFT PISTON GR B CRANK SHAFT CP - 1 STD WOODRUFF KEY B CONNECTING ROD AY - 1 STD FLANGE BOLT PISTON PIN DX15DX64.2L CLIP - 2 T=1.4 PISTON B BALANCER SHAFT B H3 PISTON - 1 STD B H3 PISTON O.S B H3 PISTON O.S B PISTON RING SET - 1 STD B PISTON RING SET O.S B PISTON RING SET O.S.

6

7 3128 SPARK ARRESTER 3129 TAPPING SCREW 3130 SUS MESH

8 30 INTAKE EXHAUST GR B CAMSHAFT AY - 1 STD SPRING PIN - 2 RETURN SP RELEASE LEVER RETURN SPRING - 1 D=0.55 DECOMP B CLIP B PIN(CAMSHAFT)CP O-RING - 1 PIN(CAM S.) FLANGE BOLT - 1 M6X1.0X8L PIN-CAM B H3 INTAKE VALVE B H3 EXHAUST VALVE VALVE SPRING - 2 D= SPRING RETAINER COLLET-VALVE B ROCKER ARM(IN) AY ADJUST SCREW - 1 M5X0.5T NUT - 1 M5X0.5T B ROCKER ARM(EX) AY ADJUST SCREW - 1 M5X0.5T NUT - 1 M5X0.5T B PIN(ROCKER)CP CLIP - 1 PIN(ROCKER) B H1 TIMING CHAIN CP LINK TENTIONER SPRING(TENTIONER) PIN(TENTIONER) CHAIN GUIDE - 1 CHAIN 31 INTAKE EXHAUST GR B J2 MUFFLER UN B MUFFLER COVER CP B DEFLECTOR CP TAPPING SCREW - 3 D4XL B GASKET(MUFFLER) - 1 T= FLANGE BOLT - 5 M6X1.0,L=8 MUF.COVER FLANGE NUT FLANGE BOLT - 1 M8X1.25X12L MUFFLER SPARK ARRESTER TAPPING SCREW SUS MESH - 1

9

10

11 33 INTAKE EXHAUST GR B H0 AIR CLEANER AY - 1 DUAL 3310 X RUBBER PIPE DX15DX130L BREATHE FLANGE NUT - 2 A/C FLANGE BOLT - 1 A/C B H8 CAP B H8 BOLT B H7 ELEMENTAY B H8 PACKING B H8 BODY CP B H8 COVER CP GOVERNOR OPERATION GR B GOVERNOR LEVER AY BOLT AND WASHER AY - 1 GOV.LEVER NUT - 1 M6 GOV.LEVER B GOVERNOR SHAFT CP CLIP - 1 GOV.SHAFT WASHER - 1 GOV.SHAFT CLIP - 1 GOV.LEVER B GOVERNOR ROD CP B ROD SPRING D B GOVERNOR SPRING D 60HZ

12

13 5512 LABEL F-COCK

14 41 GOVERNOR OPERATION GR B SPEED CONT. LEVER CP - 1 WITH SWIVEL B SPEED CONTROL BKT CP B GASKET 3-1 T=0.3 SPEED BRK.-CAB SPRING WASHER - 1 T=0.4 SPEED CONT STOP PLATE - 1 T=1.2 STD SPEED CONT FRICTION WASHER - 2 T=0.5[0.6 SPEED CONT SELF LOCK NUT SCREW,PANHEAD - 1 HI.SET NUT - 1 HI.SET SCREW RETURN SPRING - 1 D-STD CLAMP - 1 T= SCREW AND WASHER AY - 1 5X0.8X20CLAMP LABEL(HI-LOW) FLANGE BOLT - 1 M6X1.0X12L SPEED CON 50 COORING STARTING GR B H1 BLOWER HOUSING CP - 1 BLACK FLANGE BOLT - 5 B.H B RECOIL STARTER AY - 1 BLACK LABEL(TRADE MARK) BOLT AND WASHER AY - 4 M6X14L RECOIL B RECOIL BRACKET UN - 1 T= BOLT - 2 RECOIL BRA BOLT - 2 RECOIL BRA FLANGE NUT - 4 RECOIL BRA B H1 BAFFLE 2(HEAD) CP - 1 BLACK FLANGE BOLT - 3 M6X1.0X12L BAFFLE B STARTER PULLEY STARTER KONB B STARTER ROPE B SET SCREW RATCHET GUIDE RETURN SPRING FRICTION SPRING SPIRAL SPRING RATCHET B REEL B STARTER CASE LABEL(F-COCK) - 1

15

16 60 FUEL LUBRICANT GR B FUEL TANK CP - 1 GAUGE FUEL TANK CAP CP X FUEL FILTER FUEL PIPE CP DX12.7DX250L T-S 6021 X RUBBER PIPE DX12.7DX250L 6023 X HOSE CLAMP D F.PIPE STRAIN HOSE CLAMP D F.PIPE TANK FUEL GAUGE CP SCREW (COUNTER HEAD) - 1 M5X8L B LABEL(MODEL) - 1 EX FLANGE BOLT - 2 F.TANK FLANGE NUT - 2 F.TANK LABEL(WANING) - 1 PL-ANZEN CHUI 6111 X FUEL STRAINER AY B FUEL PIPE CP - 1 STRAINER-CAB RUBBER PIPE - 1 6DX11DX90L HOSE CLAMP D F.PIPE FLANGE BOLT - 1 M6X1.0X8L STRAINER CLAMP B J1 INSULATOR CP B H3 GASKET 1-1 T=0.5 INSULATOR(CAB) B H3 GASKET 2-1 T=0.5 INSULATOR HEAD

17

18

19 64 CARBURETOR B CARBURETOR AY STD 20B CARBURETOR AY B B SCREW,THRO.ADJUST SCREW,VALVE SET B SCREW B VALVE,THROTTLE B VALVE,CHOKE FILTER,AIR FILTER(CHOKE SHAFT) PIN,FLOAT B O RING B O-RING(SPACER) B SPACER B SPRING,THR0.ADJUST B FLOAT AY B VALVE AY FLOAT B SHAFT,CHOKE B SHAFT AY,THROTTLE B JET,SLOW B JET,MAIN (#110) B O RING B CHAMBER CP,FLOAT B SCREW,DRAIN B NEEDLE CP,IDLEADJUST ELECTRIC DEVICE B H1 FLYWHEEL CP B H1 CHARGE COIL CP B RING GEAR B H1 IGNITION COIL CP SPARK PLUG CAP BOLT AND WASHER AY - 2 IGNITION COIL B H3 COOLING BLOWER - 1 BLACK FLANGE NUT - 1 FW SCREW AND WASHER AY - 2 CHARGE COIL SPARK PLUG - 1 BR6HS B WIRE 1 CP - 1 STOP CLAMP CP - 1 STOP WIRE FLANGE BOLT - 1 M6X1.0,L=8 CLAMP

20

21

22 72 ELECTRIC DEVICE GR B WIRE CLAMP - 1 T=1.0O/S(WIRE) TAPPING BOLT - 1 6X10-CTWIRE CLAMP 73 ELECTRIC DEVICE GR BOLT(STARTER) - 2 STAR.M WASHER - 2 STAR.M LABEL(BATTERY) - 1 CE B BRACKET(SEL) CP - 1 PL(MFZN5C) REGULATOR CP SCREW AND WASHER AY - 1 DIODE CLAMP LX10BX6.5DBRACKET(SEL) FLANGE BOLT - 5 M6X1.0X12LBRACKET(SEL)

23

24

25

26 79 STARTING MORTOR STARTING MOTOR AY YOKE CP BRUSH BRUSH SPRING BRUSH HOLDER INSULATOR ARMATURE AY OVER RUNNING CLUT CP HOUSING CP BUSH FRAME CP BUSH LEVER MAGNET SWITCH CP PINION STOPPER SNAP RING THROUGH BOLT NUT NUT SPRING WASHER NUT ACCESSORY LABELS GR ACCESSORY TOOL KIT SHIP LOOSE PART GR KEY - 1 P.T.O WASHER DX40DX6T P.T.O BOLT AND WASHER AY - 1 P.T.O.

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston, Fan Cover 4 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 5 101034-55630 1 CYLINDER SRM-3150 5 101034-55830 1 CYLINDER Sus. by A130-000601

More information

SRM4300ipl_030103

SRM4300ipl_030103 PARTS CATALOGUE ECHO TRIMMER/ BRUSHCUTTER SRM-4300 X751-000940 03/03 SRM-4300 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 2 A130-000290 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 4 V100-000040 1 GASKET,CYL 9 P021-002460

More information

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING ZONGSHEN CG-150 ks CYLINDER ASSY. (S1) 1 11226-I008-000086 UPPER COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1 2 B057890006002870X BOLT M6 28 3 3 B057890006001270X BOLT M6 12 1 4 93301-70621513000 WASHER 6.5 1.5 12 1 5 90103-I008-0000

More information

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 4 A014-000010 1 DECOMP,ASM 5 A130-000240 1 CYLINDER 5 A130-000241 1 CYLINDER

More information

VIBRATING PLATE & VIBRATOR

VIBRATING PLATE & VIBRATOR Reservdelskatalog Maskin & Motor MIKASA MVC-40GB vibratorplatta EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004870-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd PARTS CATALOGUE TRIMMER/ BRUSH CUTTER SRM-330ES SRM-330ES 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 X547-000670 1 LABEL,ECHO 2 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 3 A130-000630 1 CYLINDER 9 A160-000391 1 COVER,CYLINDER

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001001 - P014-004880-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K

2006 CBR600RR Parts List K 005CBR600RR.............................................................................................. E........................................... E.............................................. E......................................................................

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004540-15B 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

More information

CS-2511TES_25C

CS-2511TES_25C _5C Published:08//016-1 - - A1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT... 1 ENGINE COVER... 3 MAGNETO... 5 AIR CLEANER, CARBURETOR... 7 CARBURETOR... 9 MUFFLER... 11 RECOIL STARTER... 13 HANDLE...

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-005340-15I 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-001440 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P021-050120 1 PISTON KIT 3 + A101-000700 1 RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T1.6 4 + V553-000020

More information

HCA-265ES-LW(37)_P014-004060-14Gb_37100001_---_EN.xlsx

HCA-265ES-LW(37)_P014-004060-14Gb_37100001_---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG SHAFT HEDGE TRIMMER 37100001 - P014-004060-14Gb 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000434 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A130-000761 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000210 1 GASKET,CYL T0.5 38.1 4 900162-05025

More information

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-003620-13Kb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 P021-044050 1 CYLINDER KIT CS-271T 2 + 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 3 P021-038071 1 CRANKSHAFT ASY

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-4-1978-MAY 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 PART NAME SPINDLE SCREW, SPINDLE STOP PIN,

More information

2006 NSF100 Parts List K

2006 NSF100 Parts List K 006-NSF00.............................................................................................. 7-.... 7- E- E- E- E- E- E- 6 E- 7 E- E- 9 E-0 E- E- E- E- E- E-6 EOP- EOP-... 7-7... 7-... 7-0...

More information

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls KIP 000 Parts Manual Ver.0 Ver..0 Aug. 00 ASSEMBLY LOCATION Z0000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V D Z0000 FEEDER ASSY D Z0000 TR/ST CORONA ASSY D Z0000 ROLL PAPER DECK ASSY D Z0000 SPOOL ASSY D Z0000 CUTTER D Z00000

More information

ィィ pィケ 04ィ 01ィェ ィ 06p02 (6200), 06ィ ィィ09ィコィ 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6202), 06ィコィェ06 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6203) 1 7

ィィ pィケ 04ィ 01ィェ ィ 06p02 (6200), 06ィ ィィ09ィコィ 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6202), 06ィコィェ06 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6203) 1 7 118 65 2108-6106104 2 2 2 2 01ィーィィ00ィー 060008ィ ィェィィ ツィィィー020507 06ィーィコ080409ィ ィェィィ07 01090208ィィ 66 2110-6106106 2 2 2 2 01ィ ィヲィ ィ 060008ィ ィェィィ ツィィィー020507 06ィーィコ080409ィ ィェィィ07 01090208ィィ Door limiter stud

More information

TB014 Book No BC4Z004 S N 11

TB014  Book No  BC4Z004  S N 11 TB014 Book No. BC4Z004 Serial No. 11400003- MACHINERY NAME LOWER FRAME SHOE SLIDE CRAWLER BELT TRACK ROLLER FRONT IDLER TRACK ADJUSTER (11400003-11400782) TRACK ADJUSTER (11400783-) TRAVEL DEVICE

More information

EF-354/EF-354SR

EF-354/EF-354SR *UB7006* PARTS BOOK EF-5 /EF-5SR Automatic Paper Folding Machine 00/EF5_EF5SR/SM Vol. UB7006-0(000) EF-5 Revision Control List Page / 7 Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other

More information

DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - --0 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COV

DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - --0 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COV DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - - 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS' ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COVER BEARING SCREW COVER PLATE BASE PINION CENTER GEAR

More information

Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished products... Alphanumeric index... Engine... 0 Ta

Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished products... Alphanumeric index... Engine... 0 Ta SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE Vespa GTS 0 00-00 (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS 0 00-00 (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished

More information

T8722B_JE.indd

T8722B_JE.indd T-8722B PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK AND THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the

More information

USA_LIST 1.1.xls

USA_LIST 1.1.xls Parts Manual Version. Ver.. May. 00. ASSEMBLY LOCATION See Next Page Page Item Page Item ITEM PART NUMBER PART NAME TYPE / STANDARD QTY SC Z000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V C ---- FEEDER ASSY N Z0000 TR/ST CORONA

More information

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000)

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000) 130509020402 チ010403 03020601060004 06 020306080906 UNITS AND PARTS 01 08ィィ09. 1 7ig. No. 01 070604ィィ02ィィィィ ィェィ 08ィィ09. Ref. No in 1 7ig. 02ィ 0604ィェィ ツ02ィェィィ02 0102ィーィ 05ィィ (09ィ 060806 ツィェ06ィヲ 0201ィィィェィィ0204)

More information

236NE BE NE2 BE maket rus eng

236NE BE NE2 BE maket rus eng 0000000 0000000 0 00000 チ000 0000000 000000 000000 000000000 0000000000 000000 DIESEL ENGINES 000000 00000.0 00 CATALOGUE OF PARTS AND UNITS 000000000000 000000000 000000 YAROSLAVSKY MOTORNY ZAVOD 00000

More information

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060 130306 ツ0208ィー0203ィ ィャ 070805 To 070805 drawings 03020201060301060806, 040209060806, 06010904 06 010804060806 BEARINGS, ROLLERS, NEEDLES AND BALLS 0306 01020506 ィィ05ィィ 010305 To 01020506 or 010305 01 0706010008ィョ070704,

More information

13_N1G_Setup_Manual_Parts_List

13_N1G_Setup_Manual_Parts_List 0 - CBR00RR レーシングキットパーツリスト 目 次 パーツリストのご使用について......................... - エンジングループ E- エンジンパワーアップキット.................. - E- クラッチ................................. - E- A.C. ジェネレータセット.....................

More information

INC

INC FSA0380-R.376.A 作成承認印 配布許可印 FSA0380 P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 Printed in Japan June 2008 Copyrigh c 2008 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved. 無断転載を禁ず!! INC INC INC B0-68 補助光コート ( 青 ) B0-68 B0-68 AF

More information

MODEL : PLC-60/PLC-60-7 List No : 95-05 PARTS LIST Published:04/03/207 CONTENTS FRAME & MISCELLANEOUS COVER COMPONENTS... MAIN SHAFT,HOOK DRIVING SHAFT DELIVERY & THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COMPONENTS... 5 NEEDLE

More information

5 11 3 1....1 2. 5...4 (1)...5...6...7...17...22 (2)...70...71...72...77...82 (3)...85...86...87...92...97 (4)...101...102...103...112...117 (5)...121...122...123...125...128 1. 10 Web Web WG 5 4 5 ²

More information

公示8号(試験計測用航空機(機体)補用品(専用部品))

公示8号(試験計測用航空機(機体)補用品(専用部品)) 公 示 第 8 号 28. 3. 4 契 約 担 当 官 防 衛 装 備 庁 岐 阜 試 験 場 副 場 長 平 野 樹 平 成 28 年 度 試 験 計 測 用 航 空 機 ( 機 体 ) 補 用 品 ( 専 用 部 品 )の 契 約 希 望 者 募 集 要 領 試 験 計 測 用 航 空 機 ( 機 体 ) 補 用 品 ( 専 用 部 品 )の 契 約 を 希 望 する 者 は 下 記 に 基

More information

LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overa

LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overa LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overall height (at C.W.) mm (in) 1,425 (56.1), 1,435 (56.5)

More information

<92E88AFA8CF08AB795949569834B8343836883758362834E5F3131944E30368C8E89FC92F994C52E706466>

<92E88AFA8CF08AB795949569834B8343836883758362834E5F3131944E30368C8E89FC92F994C52E706466> F U S O R E G U L A R M A I N T E N A N C E P A R T S G U I D E B O O K 2 3 AIR DRIER 4 5 WEDGE BRAKE CHAMBER 6 7 EXPANDER 8 9 BROW BY GAS FILTER CALIPER REPAIR KIT 10 11 AIR SPRING V ROD 12 13 UREA WATER

More information

3 Fig. C D A B F AF-S DX8-0/3.-.6G VR JAA80-R.377.A B0-0A() B0-0B() K7-037() K0-069 K0-077 K-033() K30-84x3(0) C999-76B() K00-880(0) K63-99A() C999-73

3 Fig. C D A B F AF-S DX8-0/3.-.6G VR JAA80-R.377.A B0-0A() B0-0B() K7-037() K0-069 K0-077 K-033() K30-84x3(0) C999-76B() K00-880(0) K63-99A() C999-73 JAA80-R.377.A 作成承認印 配布許可印 サービス計画課 M AF-S DX Zoom-Nikkor 8-0mm f/3.-.6g ED VR JAA80 P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 Printed in Japan August 008 Copyright c 008 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved. 無断転載を禁ず!!

More information

COVER

COVER Reservdelskatalog Maskin & Motor MIKASA MTR-40 vibratorstamp EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se

More information

ィィ ィェ09ィーpィョィャ02ィェィー ィィィー ィィ 07pィィィェィ ィェ0609ィーィィ (3901)/2, 0307pィィ ィャィ 04ィコィィ (3911), 0106ィャィコpィ ィー (

ィィ ィェ09ィーpィョィャ02ィェィー ィィィー ィィ 07pィィィェィ ィェ0609ィーィィ (3901)/2, 0307pィィ ィャィ 04ィコィィ (3911), 0106ィャィコpィ ィー ( 13234 105 10 469-3901000 39 2651 5055 1 1 1 1 080506 ツ 36 pィ 04090601ィェ06ィヲ 11 3151-3901440 45 4321 2466 1 1 1 1 080506 ツ 22 010507 00ィ 02ィコ ィコ06050209 12 3151-3901281 45 4321 2465 1 1 1 1 090607ィ ィーィコィ

More information

Pg. 1 CA F 2 SCREW, CROSS-RECESS, PH CB B 1 TAPE, DOUBLE SIDE (BACK) CB B 1 COVER, BACK HOLDING (BLACK) CB3-

Pg. 1 CA F 2 SCREW, CROSS-RECESS, PH CB B 1 TAPE, DOUBLE SIDE (BACK) CB B 1 COVER, BACK HOLDING (BLACK) CB3- Parts Catalog EOS KISS X3 適応本サービスマニュアルのデータは 該当製品のサービスを行う技術者が修理を行うためのツールとして キヤノン株式会社が発行しています 本サービスマニュアルのデータは 該当製品が販売される地域に対応する内容で作成されているため 貴地域に非該当の製品の情報が記載されている場合があります 下記の内容は本サービスマニュアルおよび製品が使用される国の法律及び各例に合致しない場合には

More information

13LICENCE Nr: 106 LICENCE Nr: QUALITY CERTIFICATES

13LICENCE Nr: 106 LICENCE Nr: QUALITY CERTIFICATES 13205 SLIDING SYSTEM 0709050300030103 07090708050009 00ィェィ ィョ05ィョ0004ィャィ 080701 0104ィャィヲ070109000208 ィャィヲィ 0602 ツィエ09ィヲィョ0007 0403050703 チ0300030109 TABLE OF CONTENTS ィ ィェ000805040304 00ィヲィ 0007 ィョ0500

More information

GAIO CLUB

GAIO CLUB NISSAN Cam Shaft Crank Shaft Spark Plug Spark Plug Fuel Injector Fuel Injector Signal Conditioning Signal Conditioning Driver Driver Driver Driver Input Input Output Output Output Output etpu MPC5554 Core

More information

314609/まえつけ

314609/まえつけ This parts list may be modifind without notice. CONTENTS FIG.NO. SUBJECT PAGE 01 DECALS 6 02 WHELS&TIRES 7 03 ELECTRICAL 8 04 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES10 05 DRIVE 14 06 MOWER 18 07 STEERING ASSEMBLY 20 08

More information

<93C18F578B4C8E965F90F596EE20918F91BC2E6D6364>

<93C18F578B4C8E965F90F596EE20918F91BC2E6D6364> Laser Flash Exposure time 25(50)µsec Deadtime=150nsec 5µsec I0 I1 I2 I3 I4 I5 Camera (40000 or 20000 fps) Phosphorescence ɡ ɡ ɡ ɡ TSParticle Intensity Ratio [ ] 0.9 1 0.8 0.7 0.6 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.2 0.1 Fitted

More information

ARRIEL 1C2 No.1 ENGINE (S/N ) (PAGE 2) DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER TOLERANCE

ARRIEL 1C2 No.1 ENGINE (S/N ) (PAGE 2) DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER TOLERANCE ENGINE 型式 ARRIEL 1C2 ENGINE S/N 12306 2012.05.31 現在 ENGINE COMPONENTS LIST No.1 ENGINE NOMENCLATURE PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER HOURS CYCLES ENGINE

More information

90 0 4

90 0 4 90 0 4 6 4 GR 4 7 0 5 8 6 9 0 4 7 00 0 5 8 0 6 9 4 7 0 5 8 6 9 0 4 7 00 0 5 8 0 6 9 4 7 0 5 8 6 9 0 4 7 00 0 5 8 0 6 9 0 0 4 5 6 7 0 4 6 4 5 7 5 6 7 4 5 6 4 5 6 7 4 5 7 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 4 5 6 7 5 4 4

More information

high performance plastics exhibition_Rilsan HT_handout_JPN [Compatibility Mode]

high performance plastics exhibition_Rilsan HT_handout_JPN [Compatibility Mode] リルサンHT HTのご 紹 介 アルケマ 株 式 会 社 1 アルケマ 高 機 能 プラスチックフローチャート アミノウンデカン 酸 セバシン 酸 デカンジアミン H 2 N-(CH 2 ) 10 -COOH HOOC-(CH 2 ) 8 -COOH H 2 N-(CH 2 ) 10 -NH 2 ヒマ 収 穫 ヒマシ(トウゴマ) 磨 砕 石 油 由 来 成 分 ひまし 油 モノマー 重 合 56%

More information

目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT THE FUNCT

目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT THE FUNCT 日 本 語 ENGLISH AK141 取 扱 説 明 書 Instruction Manual No.04 40089352 目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT

More information

閉鎖装置3-4.eps

閉鎖装置3-4.eps 手動 自動閉鎖装置/3つ折2色 自動閉鎖装置外観図 APPEARAE 自動閉鎖装置取付図 Control bolt(m 18) CIRCUIT ( M 2) ( M 18) φ19 92 3 harness bolt(m 18) 0 89 (M 18) 1 モーター 13. 9. Motor ソレノイド 290 bolt 900 ( M 18) bolt (M 2) DIAGRAM 3.2 ワイヤーアウター取付アングル

More information

在庫一掃セール対象部品(第二弾)_140123

在庫一掃セール対象部品(第二弾)_140123 ホ ント 塗 布 機 _ 在 庫 一 掃 セールリスト 一 覧 メーカー 品 名 商 品 品 番 在 庫 数 定 価 単 価 (ご 参 考 ) 期 末 特 価 単 価 BD10 BD12 BD20 BD30 ハ ナソニックファクトリーソリューションス ( 株 ) PC BOARD NFM0CFM0000 2 238,000 67,000 ハ ナソニックファクトリーソリューションス ( 株 ) DRIVER

More information

総合カタログ_web用_151118.indd

総合カタログ_web用_151118.indd GRP-2845 TW-28 DC-300-3 BT-810N INR-168. INR-420. INR-500 INR-3024 TRN-1922. TRN-28 TRH-3040 TPR-30. TPR-39N. TPR-47 BT-150 DP-23 SW-430 INC-250 TPR-47HD ISC-200N 19 20 20 20 21 21 22 23 23 24 24 24 25

More information

2010 WILSON BADMINTON

2010 WILSON BADMINTON 2010 BADMINTON [Special Talk] GOOD FEELING Linear-Geometry 5 TECHNOLOGIES Control Base Performance Hybrid Grip Dual Connect Top Cap Extended Power Shaft RACKET CHART RECON BLX VERTEX BLX CORAL BLX [K]STING

More information

Microsoft Word - TSE_15_1_5.doc

Microsoft Word - TSE_15_1_5.doc Thermal Science & Engineering Vol.5 No. (7) 圧 縮 天 然 ガス() 直 接 噴 射 エンジンの 燃 焼 解 析 野 村 佳 洋 稲 垣 英 人 塚 崎 之 弘 Numerical Analysis of Combustion in a Compressed Natural Gas Direct Injection Engine Yoshihiro NOMURA,

More information

パーツカタログのご使用について. このパーツカタログは 0 年 月現在で編集しております. 新設 廃止または 変更が生じた場合は サービスブルテン等にてお知らせ致しますので その都度 ご訂正ください. イラストレーション ( 部品図 ) は部品検索の目安として記載していますので現品と形状が異なる場合

パーツカタログのご使用について. このパーツカタログは 0 年 月現在で編集しております. 新設 廃止または 変更が生じた場合は サービスブルテン等にてお知らせ致しますので その都度 ご訂正ください. イラストレーション ( 部品図 ) は部品検索の目安として記載していますので現品と形状が異なる場合 PARTS CATALOG M.A.A.B Serial Number 00000AA~ OB NO.00-00- 0 パーツカタログのご使用について. このパーツカタログは 0 年 月現在で編集しております. 新設 廃止または 変更が生じた場合は サービスブルテン等にてお知らせ致しますので その都度 ご訂正ください. イラストレーション ( 部品図 ) は部品検索の目安として記載していますので現品と形状が異なる場合があります.

More information

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd VRS VRS series For servo motor VRSSeries VRS Coaxial shaft series Features VRS series バックラッシは3 分 以 下 精 密 な 位 置 決 めに 威 力 を 発 揮 Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. 総 ころ 形 軸 受 を

More information

 

  0 1 1 1 2 3 4 5 2 2 6 7 8 9 3 4 5 6 4 http://www.gracobaby.com/pages/home.aspx#/home/ 10 7 8 9 11 12 11 http://www.savvy-baby-gear.com/category/baby-articles/baby-shower-gifts/ 13 12 14 13 SHIP 15 16 17

More information

312380ZAK - NXT Air Motor, Instructions-Parts List, Japanese

312380ZAK - NXT Air Motor, Instructions-Parts List, Japanese 取 扱 説 明 書 - 部 品 NXT エアモーター 312380ZAK JA 危 険 区 域 と 非 危 険 区 域 において 高 性 能 の 仕 上 げポンプと 塗 装 ポンプとともに 使 用 一 般 用 途 には 使 用 しないでください 0.7 MPa (7.0 bar 100 psi) 最 大 使 用 圧 力 重 要 な 安 全 注 意 本 取 扱 説 明 書 のすべての 警 告 および

More information

Customer day / File.PPT / 2 / Date

Customer day / File.PPT / 2 / Date DU-WÄRTSILÄ Customer / File.PPT / 1 / Date Customer day / File.PPT / 2 / Date Customer day / File.PPT / 3 / Date Customer day / File.PPT / 4 / Date Customer / File.PPT / 5 / Date RTA VEC WECS-9520 VIT

More information

untitled

untitled VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM () (NOOFCONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH) 3.813.81/3.813.30mm (CURRENT) 8.5A(10Contacts)/ Max (VOLTAGE) 250VMax (D.WVOLTAGE) 1250Vrms/min 00 ; INSULATOR V=Standard Type

More information

Boxer 15000 DC motor 6-24V operation DC From 6V to 24V DC Selection of planetary gearboxes Up to 420rpm Front through panel mounting Bidirectional 15K

Boxer 15000 DC motor 6-24V operation DC From 6V to 24V DC Selection of planetary gearboxes Up to 420rpm Front through panel mounting Bidirectional 15K BOXER 15KS Peristaltic Pump DC, AC or Stepper Motor oem peristaltic pumps for accurate dispense of liquids. From 20オl to 700ml/min Clamshell design容asy tube change Clip-on pump head Continuous tube length

More information

DAIDO_Engine Bearing Catalogue.book

DAIDO_Engine Bearing Catalogue.book New Item List Note: Daido Set Nos. listed in bold storokes are addendum to Daido Catalogue No.0201-A Maker Model Main Bearing Thrust Washer Con. Rod Bearing Camshaft Bearing DAIHATSU K3 M1550A T1553A R1550A

More information

パーツカタログのご使用について. このパーツカタログは 0 年 月現在で編集しております. 新設 廃止または 変更が生じた場合は サービスブルテン等にてお知らせ致しますので その都度 ご訂正ください. イラストレーション ( 部品図 ) は部品検索の目安として記載していますので現品と形状が異なる場合

パーツカタログのご使用について. このパーツカタログは 0 年 月現在で編集しております. 新設 廃止または 変更が生じた場合は サービスブルテン等にてお知らせ致しますので その都度 ご訂正ください. イラストレーション ( 部品図 ) は部品検索の目安として記載していますので現品と形状が異なる場合 PARTS CATALOG M B B.B Serial Number 00000AA~ OB NO.00-00- 0 パーツカタログのご使用について. このパーツカタログは 0 年 月現在で編集しております. 新設 廃止または 変更が生じた場合は サービスブルテン等にてお知らせ致しますので その都度 ご訂正ください. イラストレーション ( 部品図 ) は部品検索の目安として記載していますので現品と形状が異なる場合があります.

More information

02-15

02-15 TR02-15 The parts list contains the parts of the DAIKIN Marine Type Container Refrigeration Units. Please read the following items before using the list. 1. When ordering the parts, be sure to specify

More information

目 次 Contents I. 機 関 継 続 検 査 (CMS)に 関 する 解 説 Guidance on o Continuous Machinery Survey (CMS) 1. 機 関 継 続 検 査 (CMS)の 趣 旨... 2 Scope 2. 機 関 継 続 検 査 (CMS)

目 次 Contents I. 機 関 継 続 検 査 (CMS)に 関 する 解 説 Guidance on o Continuous Machinery Survey (CMS) 1. 機 関 継 続 検 査 (CMS)の 趣 旨... 2 Scope 2. 機 関 継 続 検 査 (CMS) GUIDANCE OF CONTINUOUS MACHINERY SURVEY (CMS) (Ver.3) 機 関 継 続 検 査 (CMS)に 関 する 解 説 (Ver.3) January 2013 NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI 目 次 Contents I. 機 関 継 続 検 査 (CMS)に 関 する 解 説 Guidance on o Continuous Machinery

More information

サービス付き高齢者向け住宅賠償責任保険.indd

サービス付き高齢者向け住宅賠償責任保険.indd 1 2 1 CASE 1 1 2 CASE 2 CASE 3 CASE 4 3 CASE 5 4 3 4 5 6 2 CASE 1 CASE 2 CASE 3 7 8 3 9 10 CASE 1 CASE 2 CASE 3 CASE 4 11 12 13 14 1 1 2 FAX:03-3375-8470 2 3 3 4 4 3 15 16 FAX:03-3375-8470 1 2 0570-022808

More information

Рисунок1

Рисунок1 1308060104 01ィィィ 00ィェ0609ィーィィィコィィ 050702 0006080805 110306, 0006080805 11CR 080601 0102ィィ090708ィ 09ィェ0609ィーィケ 08ィョィェィコ02ィィ07 01ィィィ 00ィェ0609ィーィィィコィィ 040101 040102 040103 040107 040108 040112 040113 040116

More information

untitled

untitled 130108050108 チ03010603 APPLICATION 03ィィ09ィー060502ィー c070608ィーィィ09ィェ04ィヲ 09ィーィ ィェ01ィ 08ィーィェ04ィヲ ィャィ 0506ィコィ 05ィィィ 0208ィェ04ィヲ ィャ06010205ィィ 000000 07080201ィェィ 04ィェィ ツ02ィェ 010507 0702080906ィェィ ツィ 05ィケィェ060006

More information

Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type DDAAR-G Leadmm Tra

Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type DDAAR-G Leadmm Tra Miniature Electric cylinder AR / CL シリーズ AR / CL Series / Internal Structure AR シリンダ / AR Cylinder 実 用 新 案 取 得 / Utility model resisterd 2 Compact Cylinder with 2-phase Hollow Stepping Motor integrated

More information

6 1873 6 6 6 2

6 1873 6 6 6 2 140 2012 12 12 140 140 140 140 140 1 6 1873 6 6 6 2 3 4 6 6 19 10 39 5 140 7 262 24 6 50 140 7 13 =1880 8 40 9 108 31 7 1904 20 140 30 10 39 =1906 3 =1914 11 6 12 20 1945.3.10 16 1941 71 13 B29 10 14 14

More information

Pseries寸法表_K.indd

Pseries寸法表_K.indd 1 PPLC 0201-1K CAT No.410201-1K 2 PPLC 0201-2K CAT No.410201-2K Specification Max temperature in operation Max pressure in operation Fluid Pressure MPa 0.7 0.6 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.2 Operating range 0.1 0 0 20

More information

:

: 13191112191017191917 1911191912 12 141912101214 12171919191719121914 191914191011 12161314 15191211 101910191911 19141014 17191114151019121914 19151819171912 1219191416 12191217 191712101919:6 16 01379/04/016

More information

EC-T330-0_JP v3

EC-T330-0_JP v3 EC-T33O TREADMILL EMERGENCY 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 46 8 9 0 q w e STARTING UP 1 6789067890678901267890678901234 6789067890678901267890678901234 6789067890678901267890678901234 6789067890678901267890678901234

More information

Ł\1.pdf

Ł\1.pdf Designation Nominal clamping force [General] RPY Non-Touch clamp secures dies hydraulically and the clamping rod extends rotates and retracts pneumatically. [Features] RPY Non-Touch clamp can be installed

More information

AC-2

AC-2 AC-1 AC-2 AC-3 AC-4 AC-5 AC-6 AC-7 AC-8 AC-9 * * * AC-10 AC-11 AC-12 AC-13 AC-14 AC-15 AC-16 AC-17 AC-18 AC-19 AC-20 AC-21 AC-22 AC-23 AC-24 AC-25 AC-26 AC-27 AC-28 AC-29 AC-30 AC-31 AC-32 * * * * AC-33

More information

エンジョイ北スポーツ

エンジョイ北スポーツ 28 3 20 85132 http://www.kita-city-taikyo.or.jp 85 63 27 27 85132 http://www.kita-city-taikyo.or.jp 2 2 3 4 4 3 6 78 27, http://www.kita-city-taikyo.or.jp 85132 3 35 11 8 52 11 8 2 3 4 1 2 4 4 5 4 6 8

More information

土壌環境行政の最新動向(環境省 水・大気環境局土壌環境課)

土壌環境行政の最新動向(環境省 水・大気環境局土壌環境課) 201022 1 18801970 19101970 19201960 1970-2 1975 1980 1986 1991 1994 3 1999 20022009 4 5 () () () () ( ( ) () 6 7 Ex Ex Ex 8 25 9 10 11 16619 123 12 13 14 5 18() 15 187 1811 16 17 3,000 2241 18 19 ( 50

More information

syuryoku

syuryoku 248 24622 24 P.5 EX P.212 2 P271 5. P.534 P.690 P.690 P.690 P.690 P.691 P.691 P.691 P.702 P.702 P.702 P.702 1S 30% 3 1S 3% 1S 30% 3 1S 3% P.702 P.702 P.702 P.702 45 60 P.702 P.702 P.704 H17.12.22 H22.4.1

More information

9J06.pdf

9J06.pdf PARTS GUIDE MANUAL JUNE 00 izhu C00/izhu C 9J0 INFORMATION FOR PARTS GUIDE MANUAL To find orret Prts No., refer to the HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS MANUAL in the following pge. HOW TO MAKE THE BEST

More information

Governor s Message

Governor s Message 2016-06 Governor s Message 201516 /1 71.00% 4 44 44 42 2 0 100.00% 4 17 17 15 2 0 89.39% 4 18 17 16 1-1 70.30% 3 10 10 10 0 0 62.00% 4 14 15 14 1 1 71.00% 4 33 33 33 0 0 64.10%

More information

SK シリーズ 特徴 FEATURES P.9-10 SKA -RSC MAX- G COET CUCK G Type センタースルー対応 Thru -the-tool Coolant Available スキマスルー対応 Thru-the-groove Coolant Available 調整ネジ

SK シリーズ 特徴 FEATURES P.9-10 SKA -RSC MAX- G COET CUCK G Type センタースルー対応 Thru -the-tool Coolant Available スキマスルー対応 Thru-the-groove Coolant Available 調整ネジ 特徴 FEATURES P.9-10 SKA -RSC MAX- COET CUCK センタースルー対応 Thru -the-tool Coolant Available スキマスルー対応 Thru-the-groove Coolant Available SK シリーズ 調整ネジ ( 別売 ) Max. 20,000min -1 Max. 8,000min -1 Accessories Cutting

More information

注 : デコーダーの 取 付 け デジタル 化 は サービスセンター や 販 売 店 などの 認 定 された 技 術 者 に 依 頼 して 頂 くことを 推 奨 します ご 自 分 で 行 われた 場 合 製 品 保 証 の 適 用 外 とな ることがあります 警 告! この 製 品 には 磁 石

注 : デコーダーの 取 付 け デジタル 化 は サービスセンター や 販 売 店 などの 認 定 された 技 術 者 に 依 頼 して 頂 くことを 推 奨 します ご 自 分 で 行 われた 場 合 製 品 保 証 の 適 用 外 とな ることがあります 警 告! この 製 品 には 磁 石 Märklin DCMモーター 付 きH0 機 関 車 用 デコーダーキット 60760 注 : デコーダーの 取 付 け デジタル 化 は サービスセンター や 販 売 店 などの 認 定 された 技 術 者 に 依 頼 して 頂 くことを 推 奨 します ご 自 分 で 行 われた 場 合 製 品 保 証 の 適 用 外 とな ることがあります 警 告! この 製 品 には 磁 石 が 入 っています

More information

35TS.indd

35TS.indd 海 外 開 発 / 海 外 生 産 特 集 海 外 の 大 学 とのエンジン 共 同 研 究 Collaboration on Engine Research with Foreign Universities 米 谷 俊 一 Shunichi Kometani 研 究 創 発 センター コア 技 術 研 究 室 1 はじめに 2 研 究 課 題 とテストエンジン 表 1 図 1 Engine Type

More information

188 Diagnostic instruments Ultrasonic sistem diagnostic scanner HS-1500V

188 Diagnostic instruments Ultrasonic sistem diagnostic scanner HS-1500V 187 Diagnostic instruments Ultrasonic sistem diagnostic scanner HS-1500V Video copy Jelly for ultrasound Ultrasonic sistem diagnostic scanner HS-2100V Ultrasonic sistem diagnostic scanner HS-101V for pig

More information