Size: px
Start display at page:

Download ""

Transcription

1 MODEL : PLC-60/PLC-60-7 List No : PARTS LIST Published:04/03/207

2 CONTENTS FRAME & MISCELLANEOUS COVER COMPONENTS... MAIN SHAFT,HOOK DRIVING SHAFT DELIVERY & THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COMPONENTS... 5 NEEDLE BAR ROCKING COMPONENTS... 9 PRESSURE ADJUSTING & UPPER FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS... FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS... 3 HOOK SHAFT & HOOK DRIVING SHAFT COMPONENTS... 7 HOOK COMPONENTS... 9 THREAD TRIMMER MECHANISM COMPONENTS(FOR PLC-60-7,PLC-60J-7)... 2 AUTOMATIC REVERSE FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS(FOR PLC-60-7) THREAD TENSION COMPONENTS (FOR PLC-60-7,PLC-60J-7) THREAD TENSION COMPONENTS (FOR PLC-60) LOWER THREAD WINDER MECHANISM COMPONENTS... 3 AUXILIARY BED COMPONENTS PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3A,EXCEPT PLC-60J-7) PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3B) LUBRICATION COMPONENTS GAUGE COMPONENTS(STANDARD PARTS) TABLE AND STAND & BELT COVER COMPONENTS EXCLUSIVE PARTS FOR PLC-60-7, PLC-60J ACCESSORIES PARTS COMPONENTS... 5 LIST FOR INFORMATION OF CHANGE HOW TO MAKE USE OF THIS PARTS LIST TOC -

3 FRAME & MISCELLANEOUS COVER COMPONENTS

4 FRAME & MISCELLANEOUS COVER COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY FACE PLATE ASM SIDE COVER 3 D SIDE PLATE SPACER BED SCREW STUD 4 5 B THREAD GUIDE, UPPER FELT THREAD GUIDE 7 B FRAME THREAD GUIDE, UPPER 8 B TAKE-UP OIL SPLASHER HOOK COVER ASM HOOK COVER SPRING SIDE COVER A 2 PS020082KR SPRING PIN 2X8 3 SS SP SCREW /8-44 L=4.9 4 R SS SP SS TP SCREW 9/64-40 L= THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COVER(JE) 6 CM B LABEL(6) FOR USE IN JAPAN 7 CM ATTENTION SEAL FOR PLC- 60J-7(G ENERAL E XPORT), E XPORT EX CLUDING PLC-60J-7 8 CM SAFETY LABEL, (SMALL). FOR USE IN JAPAN 9 CM300200A SAFETY LABEL.,3 (SMALL). FOR PLC- 60J-7(G ENERAL E XPORT), E XPORT EX CLUDING PLC-60J RUBBER PLUG 2 TA250504R0 RUBBER PLUG 3 22 TA200904R0 RUBBER PLUG 23 TA250504R0 RUBBER PLUG 24 TA250504R0 RUBBER PLUG 25 TA235004R0 RUBBER PLUG 26 TA270502R0 RUBBER PLUG 27 TA250406R0 RUBBER PLUG D=2.5 L=4 28 TA250504R0 RUBBER PLUG 29 R SS7090SP SS7090TP SCREW /64-40 L= R SS7090SP SS7090TP SCREW /64-40 L= SS640SP SCREW /64-40 L= FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 32 SS900SP SCREW /64-40 L= MAT800L00 CLAMP SCREW 34 SS7070SP SCREW /64-40 L=7 35 SS SL SCREW 9/64-40 L= SS SL SCREW 9/64-40 L= SS SL SCREW 9/64-40 L=5 38 SS309060SP SCREW 9/64-40 L=6-2 -

5 FRAME & MISCELLANEOUS COVER COMPONENTS

6 FRAME & MISCELLANEOUS COVER COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY FELT 40 B NEEDLE THREAD GUIDE PIN 4 NS662030SP NUT 3/ B TAKE-UP SPRING A DJUSTING PLATE 43 R SS SP SS TP SCREW 9/64-40 L= D SIDE COVER B BED COVER 46 SM40600SB SCREW M6 L= R GROUND MARK TA235004R0 RUBBER PLUG 49 TA250406R0 RUBBER PLUG D=2.5 L=4 50 R SS7090SP SS7090TP SCREW /64-40 L= PS050042KP SPRING PIN ARM THREAD GUIDE FOR PLC-60J-7 53 SS762040SP SCREW 3/6-32 L= 9.5 FOR PLC-60J

7 MAIN SHAFT,HOOK DRIVING SHAFT DELIVERY & THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COMPONENTS

8 MAIN SHAFT,HOOK DRIVING SHAFT DELIVERY & THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY MAIN SHAFT MAIN SHAFT BUSHING, FRONT MAIN SHAFT BUSHING, FRONT * 4 B MAIN SHAFT BUSHING, FRONT * THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER 6 B TAKE-UP LEVER PIN 7 CQ OIL WICK.2 8 B TAKE-UP LEVER THRUST PIN 9 CQ OIL WICK.03 0 SS85550SP SCREW 5/64-28 L= THRUST COLLAR ASM., B THRUST COLLAR, B * 3 SB BEARING 20X42 * 4 SS866030SP SCREW /4-40 L=0 * 2 5 B NEEDLE BAR CRANK ROD 6 B COUNTERWEIGHT 7 B NEEDLE BAR CRANK PIN 8 CQ OIL WICK MAIN SHAFT THRU ST COLLAR ASM MAIN SHAFT THRUST COLLAR * 2 B BUSHING, REAR * 22 SM806002TP SCREW M6 L=0 * HAND WHEEL 24 SS720760SP SCREW 3/6-28 L= SS768750TP SCREW 9/32-28 L= SS868650TP SCREW 9/32-28 L=6 27 SS SP SCREW 9/32-28 L= SS SP SCREW 9/32-28 L=7 29 SS85092TH SCREW 5/64-28 L=9 30 SS850822TP SCREW 5/64-28 L=8 3 SS850760TP SCREW 5/64-28 L= B ADJUSTING FEED ECCENTRIC 33 SS866060TP SCREW /4-40 L= B SPROCKET RING TIMING BELT UPPER SPROCKET SPROCKET WHEEL 38 B A SAFETY CLUTCH SPRING 39 R B SAFETY CLUTCH HOOK B SAFETY CLUTCH COUNTER-HOOK 4 R B COUNTER-HOOK SPRING B SAFETY CLUTCH SMALL LINK SAFETY BASE SAFETY CLUTCH 45 B SAFETY CLUTCH KNOB SLEEVE 46 B SAFETY CLUTCH SMALL LINK PIN - 6 -

9 MAIN SHAFT,HOOK DRIVING SHAFT DELIVERY & THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COMPONENTS

10 MAIN SHAFT,HOOK DRIVING SHAFT DELIVERY & THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY SAFETY CLUTCH DISK 48 B SPRING 49 SS6660SP SCREW /4-40 L= IDLER BUSH IDLER SHAFT UPPER SHAFT INNER METAL 53 RE K0 E-RING 54 SD TP HINGE SCREW D= 6.35 H= SD TP HINGE SCREW D= 6.35 H= SS768750TP SCREW 9/32-28 L= SS809040SP SCREW 9/64-40 L= SS85230SP SCREW 5/64-28 L= SS868950SP SCREW 9/32-28 L=9 60 RE200000K0 E-RING 2 6 SM TP SCREW M6 L=8 62 SS85050TP SCREW 5/64-28 L= B THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER FOR PLC-60J-7 64 B COUNTERWEIGHT FOR PLC-60J-7 65 D90724E00 TAKE-UP LEVER THRUST PIN FOR PLC-60J HAND WHEEL FOR PLC-60J-7-8 -

11 NEEDLE BAR ROCKING COMPONENTS ~

12 NEEDLE BAR ROCKING COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY NEEDLE BAR FRAME NEEDLE BAR FRAME SHAFT ASM NEEDLE BAR FRAME SHAFT BASE 4 B NEEDLE BAR NEEDLE BAR FRAME ROCK SHAFT ROCK SHAFT FRONT CRANK 7 PT S0 TAPERED PIN 3.0X OCK SHAFT REAR CRANK ROCK SHAFT FRONT BUSHING ROCK SHAFT REAR BUSHING B STUD 2 B SQUARE BLOCK SELECTIVE PARTS 3 B A CRANK SLIDE BLOCK SELECTIVE PARTS 4 B B GUIDE ROLLER SELECTIVE PARTS 5 CQ OIL WICK.2 6 B OIL WICK RETAINER NEEDLE BAR FRAME ROD ROCK SHAFT CRANK CONNECTING STUD 20 R B B40570A0 NEEDLE BAR CONNECTION.00 2 B FELT FEED LEVER SUPPORT 23 MC NEEDLE #40 24 WP SD WASHER 6.5X3X SD090070TP HINGE SCREW D= 9 H= 7 26 WP037026SD WASHER 3.7X7X 2 27 NS SP NUT 9/ NS65030SP NUT 5/ NS65030SP NUT 5/ SS60520TP SCREW /64-40 L=4.5 3 SS6260TP SCREW 3/6-28 L= SS6260TP SCREW 3/6-28 L= SS609220SP SCREW 9/64-40 L= SS730TP SCREW /64-40 L= D MC NEEDLE # NEEDLE BAR THREAD GUIDE 37 SS850920SP SET-SCREW 38 SS70720SP SCREW /64-40 L= WALKING BAR GUIDE 40 R SS7090SP SS7090TP SCREW /64-40 L= B484H00 NEEDLE BAR THREAD GUIDE 42 SS708050TP SCREW /8-44 L=

13 PRESSURE ADJUSTING & UPPER FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS

14 PRESSURE ADJUSTING & UPPER FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY UPPER FEED DRIVING SHAFT 2 B BUSHING CONNECTING LINK L SHAPED LINK WALKING BAR DRIVING LINK UPPER FEED DRIVING ROD 7 D455055B00 CONNECTING STUD 8 D454055B00 UPPER FEED SPRING ROD 9 B SLIDE BLOCK 0 B A0 WALKING BAR ASM. B WALKING BAR SPRING 2 SS85230SP SCREW 5/64-28 L=2 3 R WALKING BAR HINGE SCREW GUIDE PLATE 6 SS85030SP SCREW 5/64-28 L= B GUIDE SHAFT HINGE SCREW 8 D46224E00 CONNECTING PIN ROLLER 9 D46324E00 PRESSER BAR BRACKET GUIDE 20 WP SD WASHER 4.8X.5X2 2 D456055B00 HINGE SCREW UPPER FEED ARM CLAMP SCREW 23 SS7050SP SCREW /64-40 L=5 24 SS70840SP SCREW /64-40 L= SS762040SP SCREW 3/6-32 L= RE K0 E-SHAPED SNAP RING (8MM) 2 27 NS60530SP NUT / FELT 29 B5094H00 PRESSER SPRING REGULATOR HAND LIFTER CAM 3 B PRESSER SPRING 32 R NUT HAND LIFTER BRACKET 34 B504H00 PRESSER BAR 35 R HAND LIFTER THREAD RELEASE GUIDE 37 SD080048SP HINGE SCREW D= 8 H= B THREAD RELEASE SPRING 39 SS7090TP SCREW 9/64-40 L= R SS730SP SS730TP SCREW /64-40 L= WP037036SD WASHER 3.7X8X

15 FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS ~

16 FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY R FEED ROCKER FEED ROCKER SHAFT CRANK FEED ROCK CONNECTING ROD FEED ROCK SHAFT CONNECTING ROD PLATE FEED DRIVING ROCKER BLOCK, S FEED REGULATOR FEED DRIVING ROCKER ASM FEED BAR ASM FEED BAR * R FEED BAR FORK A PLC-7* *.00 R FEED BAR FORK B LU-50N-7 NA-7 *.00 R FEED BAR FORK C LU-560N N-7 LU-565 *.00 R FEED BAR FORK D LU-520N-7 *.00 R FEED BAR FORK E PLC-6* *.00 R FEED BAR FORK G LU-50/50-7 *.00 R FEED BAR FORK *.00 2 SS95440CP SCREW 5/64-28 L=4 * 3 WP06206SD WASHER 6.2X3X * STITCH DIAL 5 RC07408KP C-RING 6 B STOPPER PLATE 7 B TENSION SPRING FEED REGULATOR PIN SPRING 9 B A FEED BAR SHAFT 20 B FEED DRIVING SLIDE BLOCK 2 R B PIN FEED DRIVE ECCENTRIC CAM 23 B63658B00 NEEDLE BEARING B THRUST COLLAR FEED ROCK SHAFT BUSHING 2 27 D FEED REGULATOR CONNECTING ROD ROD PIN SPRING BRACKET PIN FEED LEVER BASE COVER FEED REGULATOR SCREW SPRING HOLDER REVERSE FEED SHAFT FOR PLC B A REVERSE FEED CONTROL LEVER FOR PLC CS022SH THRUST COLLAR D=0.2 W=2 37 SS866060TP SCREW /4-40 L= MAIN SHAFT THRU ST COLLAR ASM. 39 R MAIN SHAFT THRUST COLLAR *

17 FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS ~

18 FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY 40 SS866060TP SCREW /4-40 L=6 * 4 4 RO RUBBER RING 42 RE05007KP SNAP RING 5 43 SD090070TP HINGE SCREW D= 9 H= 7 44 SD CP HINGE SCREW D= 8 H= CQ OIL WICK. 46 D FEED LEVER 47 D FEED LEVER BASE 48 R SS SP SS TP SCREW 9/64-40 L= SLIDE BLOCK B SELECTIVE PARTS SLIDE BLOCK A SELECTIVE PARTS SLIDE BLOCK SELECTIVE PARTS 52 SS866080TP SCREW /4-40 L=8 53 SM606602TP SCREW M6 L= WP065056SD WASHER 6.5XX FEED LEVER SHAFT 56 SD079060SP HINGE SCREW D=7.94 H=6 57 R SS8550SP SS8550TP SCREW 5/64-28 L= SS6260TP SCREW 3/6-28 L= R SS7090SP SS7090TP SCREW /64-40 L= R SS6070SP SS6070TP SCREW /64-40 L= SS6260TP SCREW 3/6-28 L= SS4085SP SCREW /64-40 L= SS62050SP SCREW 3/6-28 L= SS6660SP SCREW /4-40 L= 2 65 SS7070SP SCREW /64-40 L= SS7050SP SCREW /64-40 L=5 67 SS730TP SCREW /64-40 L= SM TP SCREW M5 L=5 69 NS SP NUT 9/ NS65030SP NUT 5/ RE K0 E-RING 72 SS866040TP SCREW /4-40 L=0 73 SS866080TP SCREW /4-40 L=8 74 NS SP NUT / FEED REGULATOR 76 B623450A0 STITCH DIAL FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7-6 -

19 HOOK SHAFT & HOOK DRIVING SHAFT COMPONENTS ~

20 HOOK SHAFT & HOOK DRIVING SHAFT COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY HOOK DRIVING SHAFT LOWER SHAFT METAL, REAR BUSHING,INTERMEDIATE 4 B BUSHING B, INTERMEDIATE 5 B HOOK DRIVING SHAFT, LARGE 6 R SS8550SP SS8550TP SCREW 5/64-28 L= R SS8550SP SS8550TP SCREW 5/64-28 L= R SS8550SP SS8550TP SCREW 5/64-28 L= SS866080TP SCREW /4-40 L= THREAD CUTTER H OOK SHAFT BASE HOOK SHAFT BASE FOR PLC HOOK SHAFT BASE,LOWER METAL HOOK SHAFT 4 R OPENER OPENER GUIDE ARM HOOK SHAFT GEAR, A SELECTIVE PARTS HOOK SHAFT GEAR, B SELECTIVE PARTS HOOK SHAFT GEAR, C SELECTIVE PARTS HOOK SHAFT GEAR SELECTIVE PARTS LOWER METAL LUB RICATING FELT 2 SM606602TP SCREW M6 L= WP065056SD WASHER 6.5XX 2 23 SM TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=8 24 R SS85070SP SS85070TP SCREW 5/64-28 L= SS TP SCREW /4-40 L= PH C0 PIN VERTICAL FEED CAM 28 SS85070TP SCREW 5/64-28 L= HOOK SHAFT SPACER FOR PLC HOOK SHAFT ASM. FOR PLC-60J-7 3 PH C0 PIN * HOOK SHAFT * - 8 -

21 HOOK COMPONENTS - 9 -

22 HOOK COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY HOOK WITH CAP ASM. FOR PLC HOOK * INNER HOOK ASM. * CAP ASM. * CAP * TENSION SPRING * SPRING * SCREW * SCREW * SCREW * HOLDER * NEEDLE GUARD * FELT * PRESSER SETSCREW * SCREW * HOOK WITH CAP ASM. FOR PLC HOOK * INNER HOOK ASM. * CAP ASM. * CAP * TENSION SPRING * SCREW * SCREW * HOLDER * NEEDLE GUARD * FELT * PRESSER SETSCREW * SCREW * 2 29 SS09280SP SCREW 9/64-40 L= ALUMINUM BOBBIN (DOUBLE-CUT) LATCH HOOK FOR JEANS ASM. FOR PLC-60J HOOK * 33 R LATCH INNER HOOK ASM. * INNER HOOK * TENSION SPRING * ADJUSTING SCREW * SCREW * IDLE PREVENTION SPRING * INNER HOOK PRES SER WITH HORN * NEEDLE GUARD * PRESSER SETSCREW * SCREW * FELT *

23 THREAD TRIMMER MECHANISM COMPONENTS(FOR PLC-60-7,PLC-60J-7)

24 THREAD TRIMMER MECHANISM COMPONENTS(FOR PLC-60-7,PLC-60J-7) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY LINK INSTALLING BASE ASM LINK INSTALLING BASE * 3 SS65220SP SCREW 5/64-28 L=.5 * SHAFT * SPRING * 6 SS852030SP SCREW 5/64-28 L=20 * STOPPER * BUSHING * 9 WP075306SZ WASHER 7.5X6.0X3.0 * 0 NS650430SP NUT 5/64-28 * R SS600SP SS600TP SCREW /64-40 L= 9.5 *.00 2 SS800TP SCREW /64-40 L=9.5 * 3 SS20920TP SCREW /64-40 L=8.5 * CAM INSTALLING LINK * 5 D B00B CAM ROLLER * 6 D D B00A CAM ROLLER SHAFT * 7 D B00 SNAP RING * 8 D 0785 SOLENOID ASM DRIVING ARM,RIGHT 20 D THREAD TRIMMER CAM 2 CS095080SH THRUST COLLAR ASM. D=9.5 W=8 22 R CS095086SH CS095080SH THRUST COLLAR D=9.5 W=8 * SS8040TP SCREW /64-40 L= 3.5 * MOVING KNIFE FIXED KNIFE CLAMP SPRING 27 D COUNTER KNIFE IN STALLING BASE 28 R MOVING KNIFE INSTALLING BASE D MOVING KNIFE DRIVING SHAFT 30 CS095080SH THRUST COLLAR ASM. D=9.5 W=8 3 R CS095086SH CS095080SH THRUST COLLAR D=9.5 W=8 * SS8040TP SCREW /64-40 L= 3.5 * 2 33 WP05006SD WASHER 5X0.5X 34 D JOINT ROD ASM. 35 D JOINT ROD * DRIVING ARM PLATE * 37 B REAR LIFTING BAR ROLLER * 38 NM605000SP NUT M5 * 39 SS86602TP SCREW 2 40 SS7560SP SCREW 5/64-28 L=6 2 4 SS65040SP SCREW 5/64-28 L= SS6200SP SCREW 3/6-28 L=0 43 NM605000SP NUT M5 44 SS60480SP SCREW /64-40 L= D E00 SCREW 46 SM TP SCREW

25 THREAD TRIMMER MECHANISM COMPONENTS(FOR PLC-60-7,PLC-60J-7)

26 THREAD TRIMMER MECHANISM COMPONENTS(FOR PLC-60-7,PLC-60J-7) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY 47 SM TP SCREW M4X0.7 L= R SS8050SP SS80520TP SCREW /64-40 L= SS80520TP SCREW /64-40 L= SS620940SP SCREW 3/6-28 L=9 5 CS07008SH THRUST COLLAR D=7 W=8 52 SS8040TP SCREW /64-40 L=

27 AUTOMATIC REVERSE FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS(FOR PLC-60-7)

28 AUTOMATIC REVERSE FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS(FOR PLC-60-7) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY D6824E0A SWITCH INSTALLING BASE 2 MAT826T00 2-POLE PLUG COVER 3 D6804EA0 TOUCH BUCK SWITCH ASM REVERSE FEED CONTROL LEVER 5 SS SP SCREW 3/6-32 L= SS762040SP SCREW 3/6-32 L= WP05006SD WASHER 5X0.5X REVERSE FEED SO LENOID (AC24V) SOLENOID INSTALLING PLATE SOLENOID COVER D B00 LINK DRIVING MAGNET PIN 2 RE K0 E-RING LINK 4 D6844E00A LINK INSTALLING BASE REVERSE FEED ROD REVERSE FEED CONNECTING ARM CUSHION SPRING SUSPENSION 2 9 D255232D00 TORSION SPRING 20 B PIN 2 PS KP SPRING PIN 4.0X32 22 SD072033SP HINGE SCREW D= 7.24 H= D6874E00 PIN 24 R SS7240SP SS7240TP SCREW 3/6-28 L= SS7520SP SCREW 5/64-28 L= SS900SP SCREW /64-40 L= SS7520SP SCREW 5/64-28 L= SS7070SP SCREW /64-40 L= NS650430SP NUT 5/ WP06206SD WASHER 6.2X3X 2 3 WS06350KP SPRING WASHER 2 32 WP05006SD WASHER 5X0.5X 4 33 WP05006SD WASHER 5X0.5X REVERSE FEED SHAFT 35 RE K0 E-RING

29 THREAD TENSION COMPONENTS (FOR PLC-60-7,PLC-60J-7)

30 THREAD TENSION COMPONENTS (FOR PLC-60-7,PLC-60J-7) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY TENSION POST ASM TENSION POST BASE ASM. * SCREW STUD * TENSION RELEASE LEVER * TENSION RELEASE SOLENOID * THREAD TENSION POST, A * 7 B THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING, A * 8 B A0 TAKE-UP SPRING GUIDE ASM. * THRED TENSION STUD NUT * 0 B TENSION RELEASE PIN, SHORT * B TENSION DISC * 2 2 B TENSION DISC HOLDER * 3 B TENSION SPRING * 4 B ROTATING STOPPER * TENSION NUT * 6 R B BOBBIN WINDER TENSION DISC * D368555H0B TENSION SPRING NO. * THREAD TENSION NUT * 9 SD047028SP HINGE SCREW D=4.7 H=2.8 * 2 20 NS6030SP NUT /64-40 * 2 SS309070TP SCREW 9/64-40 L=7 * 22 SS7050SP SCREW /64-40 L=5 * 2 23 WS030002KR SPRING WASHER 3.X5.9X0.7 * TENSION RELEASE BAR 25 PS KP SPRING PIN 26 SS7070SP SCREW /64-40 L= SS640SP SCREW /64-40 L= 28 NS60350SP NUT /

31 THREAD TENSION COMPONENTS (FOR PLC-60)

32 THREAD TENSION COMPONENTS (FOR PLC-60) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY THREAD TENSION ASM. 2 R TENSION POST COMPL. * SCREW STUD * 4 B THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING, A * 5 B A0 TAKE-UP SPRING GUIDE ASM. * 6 R B THREAD TENSION NUT *.00 7 B TENSION RELEASE PIN, SHORT * 8 B TENSION DISC * 2 9 B TENSION DISC HOLDER * 0 B TENSION SPRING * B ROTATING STOPPER * TENSION NUT * THREAD TENSION POST, A * 4 R B BOBBIN WINDER TENSION DISC * D368555H0B TENSION SPRING NO. * THREAD TENSION NUT * 7 B TENSION RELEASE LEVER * 8 SS309070TP SCREW 9/64-40 L=7 * 9 SD047028SP HINGE SCREW D=4.7 H=2.8 * 2 20 NS6030SP NUT /64-40 * TENSION RELEASE BAR 22 PS KP SPRING PIN 23 SS7070SP SCREW /64-40 L=

33 LOWER THREAD WINDER MECHANISM COMPONENTS

34 LOWER THREAD WINDER MECHANISM COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY BOBBIN DEVICE ASM BOBBIN FITTING BASIS COMPL. * BOBBIN SHAFT COMPL. * BOBBIN CAM SHAFT COMPL. * BOBBIN LEVER * ADJUSTING PLATE * 7 SS80422TP SCREW /64-40 L=4 * 8 B CA PRESSUR FOOT SPRING * VERTICAL ROLLER WASHER * 2 0 A A RUBBER RING * B CUSHION * 2 R B SPRING *.00 3 RC05607KP RETAINING RING * 4 RE K0 E-RING * 5 RO RUBBER RING * 6 SS762040SP SCREW 3/6-32 L= SS62030SP SCREW 3/6-28 L=0 3 8 B BOBBIN WINDER DRIVING WHEEL 9 SS860SP SCREW /64-40 L= THREAD CUTTER 2 R SS SP SS TP SCREW 9/64-40 L= BOBBIN THREAD G UIDE PLATE ASM BOBBIN THREAD GUIDE PLATE * THREAD GUIDE * 25 NS6030SP NUT /64-40 * 26 B BOBBIN WINDER TENSION NUT * 27 D368555H0B TENSION SPRING NO. * 28 R B BOBBIN WINDER TENSION DISC * THREAD TENSION POST, A *

35 AUXILIARY BED COMPONENTS

36 AUXILIARY BED COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY AUXILIARY BED ASM. 2 SS60920TP SCREW 9/64-40 L=2 2 3 WP03706SD WASHER 3.7X8X

37 PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3A,EXCEPT PLC-60J-7) 2 A A

38 PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3A,EXCEPT PLC-60J-7) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY GAKA600A0 AK DRIVING LINK ASM. 2 GAKA6030A0 AK CYLINDER ASM. * 3 PA AIR CYLINDER * 4 GAKA AK CYLINDER BASE * 2 5 GAKA CYLINDER CONNECTING SHAFT * 6 GAK SOLENOID COLLAR * 7 GAK SOLENOID ARM, A * 8 GAK SOLENOID PIN COLLAR * 9 GAK SOLENOID PIN * 0 SS6222TP SCREW 3/6-28 L=2.0 * SM TP SCREW M5 L=5 * 2 NM608000SE NUT M8 * 3 SM608802TP SCREW * 4 4 R GAK RE KP SNAP RING * PJ HALF UNION * 2 6 GAKA6020A0 AK WINDOW PLATE ASM. * 7 R GAKA6020B0 GAKA6020A0 WINDOW PLATE ASM. *.00 8 GAKA SOLENOID LINK * 9 GAK SOLENOID ARM * 20 R GAK SOLENOID SHAFT *.00 2 SD072033SP HINGE SCREW D= 7.24 H= 3.3 * 22 NS65030SP NUT 5/64-28 * 23 SS6222TP SCREW 3/6-28 L=2.0 * 24 WP0206SD WASHER * 25 RE K0 E-RING 7 * 26 R GAK SOLENOID LINK HOLDER * SS60480SP SCREW /64-40 L=4.3 * 28 SS9560CP SCREW 5/64-28 L=0.5 * 2 29 NS65030SP NUT 5/64-28 * KNEE LIFTER FRONT LEVER HOLDER STUD SPRING 33 SD079036SP HINGE SCREW D= 7.94 H= GAKA6070A0 KNEE LIFT REAR LEVER ASM LEVER SHAFT ROLLER 36 SS SP SCREW 9/64-40 L= SD072033SP HINGE SCREW D= 7.24 H= GAK PIN 39 GAKA6080A0 KNEE LIFTER SWITCH ASM. 40 GAK KNEE LIFTER SWITCH BRACKET * 4 GAK HOLDER * 42 GAK ROD * 43 SM906850SC SCREW M6 L=8 * 2 44 SL40409SC SCREW M4 L=0 * 2 45 PX ACTUATOR * 46 PV AIR VALVE *

39 PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3A,EXCEPT PLC-60J-7) 2 A A

40 PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3A,EXCEPT PLC-60J-7) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY 47 PJ ELBOW * 2 48 PJ JOINT * 49 BT060040EB TUBE * CABLE MARK NO. * WIRE MARK (2) * WIRE MARK (3) * 53 PC SPEED CONTROLLER * 54 EA9500B0200 CABLE BAND 50 * 55 R SK353200SC SK35320SE WOOD SCREW D=5. L= PF055200A0 FILTER REGULATER ASM. 57 PJ ELBOW UNION 6XPT/4 58 F HOSE JOINT 59 SL40429SC SCREW M4 L= WP043080SC WASHER 4.3X9X NM604000SC NUT M

41 PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3B) A A

42 PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3B) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY GAKA600A0 AK DRIVING LINK ASM. 2 GAKA6030A0 AK CYLINDER ASM. * 3 PA AIR CYLINDER * 4 GAKA AK CYLINDER BASE * 2 5 GAKA CYLINDER CONNECTING SHAFT * 6 GAK SOLENOID COLLAR * 7 GAK SOLENOID ARM, A * 8 GAK SOLENOID PIN COLLAR * 9 GAK SOLENOID PIN * 0 SS6220TP SCREW 3/6-28 L=2 * SM TP SCREW M5 L=5 * 2 NM608000SE NUT M8 * 3 SM608802TP SCREW * 4 4 R GAK RE KP SNAP RING * PJ HALF UNION * 2 6 GAKA6020A0 AK WINDOW PLATE ASM. * 7 R GAKA6020B0 GAKA6020A0 WINDOW PLATE ASM. *.00 8 GAKA SOLENOID LINK * 9 GAK SOLENOID ARM * 20 R GAK SOLENOID SHAFT *.00 2 SD072033SP HINGE SCREW D= 7.24 H= 3.3 * 22 NS65030SP NUT 5/64-28 * 23 SS6222TP SCREW 3/6-28 L=2.0 * 24 WP0206SD WASHER * 25 RE K0 E-RING 7 * 26 R GAK SOLENOID LINK HOLDER * SS60480SP SCREW /64-40 L=4.3 * 28 SS9560CP SCREW 5/64-28 L=0.5 * 2 29 NS65030SP NUT 5/64-28 * KNEE LIFTER FRONT LEVER HOLDER STUD SPRING 33 SD079036SP HINGE SCREW D= 7.94 H= GAKA6070A0 KNEE LIFT REAR LEVER ASM LEVER SHAFT ROLLER 36 SS SP SCREW 9/64-40 L= SD072033SP HINGE SCREW D= 7.24 H= GAK PIN AIR APPARATUS (A) ASM. 40 GAKA40000 SOLENOID VALVE MOUNTING PLATE * 4 GAK FILTER REGULATOR * 42 GAKA4030A0 SOLENOID VALVE ASM. * 43 GAK NIPPLE * 44 GAK ELBOW * 45 GAK ELBOW B * 46 GAK JOINT A *

43 PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3B) A A

44 PRESSER LIFTING SOLENOID COMPONENTS(FOR AK-3B) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY 47 GAK SPEED CONTROLLER * 48 BT060040EB TUBE * BT060040EB TUBE * BT060040EB TUBE * AK CORD ASM. * 52 HX CABLE CLIP * 53 SM40600SB SCREW M6 L=0 * 2 54 SM403250SB SCREW M3X0.5 L=25.0 * 2 55 SL403069SC SCREW M3X6 * 56 R SK SC SK348250SE WOOD SCREW D=4.8 L=

45 LUBRICATION COMPONENTS

46 LUBRICATION COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY D FELT OIL RETURN WICK 3 B OIL SPONGE 4 BP VINYL TUBE, WHITE D=8.3 5 EA9502B0500 CABLE CLIP 6 B OIL FELT HOLDER 7 CQ OIL WICK.2 8 SS7070SP SCREW /64-40 L=7 9 R SS740SP SS720TP SCREW /64-40 L=.00 0 NS6030SP NUT /64-40 PS SPRING PIN 6X CONNECTING LINK FELT 3 EA9500B0000 CLIP CV-70S

47 GAUGE COMPONENTS(STANDARD PARTS)

48 GAUGE COMPONENTS(STANDARD PARTS) No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY THROAT PLATE THROAT PLATE HOLDER A ASM THROAT PLATE HOLDER A * ECCENTRIC ROLLER * HINGE SCREW * THROAT PLATE HOLDER B ASM. 7 D THROAT PLATE HOLDER B * ECCENTRIC ROLLER * HINGE SCREW * 0 SS5080SP SCREW /64-40 L=8 4 R SS SP SS TP SCREW 9/64-40 L= SS SP SCREW 9/64-40 L= D PRESSER FOOT ASM. 4 R PRESSER FOOT * FINGER GUARD * 6 D FEED DOG 7 SS7040SP SCREW /64-40 L= FEED FOOT ASM.(STD) 9 SM TP SCREW M4 L=4.5 * 20 R FEED FOOT(STD) *.00 2 SS7090TP SCREW 9/64-40 L= D THROAT PLATE FOR PLC-60J PRESSER FOOT (3/32") ASM. FOR PLC-60J-7 24 R PRESSER FOOT (3/32) * GUIDE PLATE * GUIDE SHAFT (3/32) * GUIDE SHAFT COLLAR * 28 SS808040TP SCREW /8-44 L=3.5 * GUIDE SPRING * FINGER GUARD * FEED FOOT (3/32") ASM. FOR PLC-60J-7 32 R FEED FOOT (3/32) * SM TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4 *

49 TABLE AND STAND & BELT COVER COMPONENTS

50 TABLE AND STAND & BELT COVER COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY BELT COVER (LABEL STICK) BELT COVER (REAR) 3 D BELT COVER (UNDER) SYNCHRO SUPPORT 5 D82324E00 BELT COVER SUPPORT 4 6 SS6060TP SCREW /64-40 L=6 6 7 SS6060TP SCREW /64-40 L=6 3 8 SS7050SP SCREW /64-40 L=5 9 SS6060TP SCREW /64-40 L= FRAME SUPPORT BAR OBLIQUE TABLE 2 B BED HINGE CONNECTION 2 3 B FELT CUSHION 4 4 B RUBBER CUSHION WASHER SET NAIL 8 7 D FLAT TABLE FOR FLAT TABLE OIL RESERVOIR ASM OIL POT JOINT OIL MANAGEMENT WASHER 2 B OIL SEAL OIL POT 23 SM30340SE SCREW M3X0.5 L= NM603000SC NUT M OIL REMOVING SET SCREW PACKING 26 WP032050SC WASHER M SK32460SC WOOD SCREW D=2.4 L= BT Z0 HOLDER COVER.0 29 R DRAWER DRAWER SUPPORT 2 3 D D00 DRAWER STOPPER 32 SK33600SE WOOD SCREW D=3. L= T LEG JUNCTION 34 R SK353200SC SK35320SE WOOD SCREW D=5. L=

51 EXCLUSIVE PARTS FOR PLC-60-7, PLC-60J

52 EXCLUSIVE PARTS FOR PLC-60-7, PLC-60J-7 No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY MAZ CORD HOLDER 2 2 EA9500B0000 CLIP CV-70S 3 3 D2444E00 LORD BUSHING GROUND WIRE ASM. FOR PLC- 60-7, P LC-60J- 7(SC-50) 5 SS640SP SCREW /64-40 L= 6 SS7070SP SCREW /64-40 L=7 7 WT KS TOOTHED WASHER D=5.3 8 HK B PIN CONTACT 8 9 HK HOUSING 4P

53 ACCESSORIES PARTS COMPONENTS 2~

54 ACCESSORIES PARTS COMPONENTS No. Supply Code Parts No. Replacement Parts name Remarks Choice Step Level Cons Qty Rep. QTY R B ACCESSORY BOX SCREW DRIVER,LARGE 3 R B SCREW DRIVER, MIDDLE.00 4 R B SCREW DRIVER, SMALL.00 5 B WRENCH (7. X 8.) 6 B WRENCH (9X0) 7 B HEXAGONAL WRENCH, LARGE ALUMINUM BOBBIN (DOUBLE-CUT) 9 B922200A0 OILER (CONTAINING NO.2 OIL) 0 R MC MC NEEDLE # R COVER MOVING KNIFE FIXED KNIFE CLAMP SPRING GROUND WIRE ASM SYNCHRONIZER ASM. 7 MTSP00750B0 MOTOR PULLEY ASM. P.C.D 75 8 MTJVH00530A V BELT 53INCH 9 MTJVH0050A V BELT 5INCH 20 D D4245F00 PANEL THREAD GUIDE 2 SM404060SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 22 WS040002KN SPRING WASHER 23 WP SC WASHER M CONNECTING ROD ASM. B FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 FOR PLC (H EAD ONLY DELIVERY TO JUS,JE), FOR PLC- 60J-7(G ENERAL EXPORT) FOR PLC- 60-7, PL C-60J-7(SC-50) FOR PLC- 60-7, PL C-60J-7(SC-50) FOR PLC- 60-7, PL C-60J-7(SC-50) FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 (FLAT TABLE) FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 FOR PLC- 60-7,PL C-60J-7 EXCEPT P LC-60-7,PLC-60J-7 25 MC NEEDLE #20-2 FOR PLC-60J

55 LIST FOR INFORMATION OF CHANGE As to the place changed,refer to the corresponding Rev.No. When previous parts(obsoleted part)and new parts(added parts)are not interchangeable with each other: In this case,even obsoleted parts(d.)can be ordered with the obsoleted part number,so select the parts with changed dates and place your orders. 変更箇所は, 該当 Rev.No. 版をご参照ください 部品の互換性がない変更の場合は, 削除された品番でも, ご注文できます No Rev.No. *A:Added parts 追加部品 /D:Obsoleted parts 削除部品 /E:Erratum 訂正 Rev. Page Ref. Parts No. Rev. Page Ref. Parts No. * No. 頁 No. 品番 * No. 頁 No. 品番 D B50-4-H0A-A A D SS SP A SS SL D SS SP A SS SL D SS SP A SS SL D A D SS SP D SS-800-TP A A B A0 D B A A D CQ D SS-9560-SP A SS-9560-CP D GAK-A400A0 A D GAK-A4020A0 A D B A HX D B A D B A D A D MSC-M80000A0 A D MTS-P00700B0 A MTS-P00750B0-53 -

56 HOW TO MAKE USE OF THIS PARTS LIST.Explanation of codes )"*"mark...means this part is changed from the previous parts book. As to the details of the change, refer to the "List for information of change". 2)"#0"...refer to "Note" explanation at bottom of page. 2.Codes on the "Qty" column Each numeral indicates the number of parts required. "0." and "2.5" indicate the length (in meters) of the respective parts. 3.Parentheses mean that the corresponding part is a subpart that constructs an assembly part. 4.Dotted lines on the Figures indicate assembly parts.." 注記 " 欄の記号説明 )"*" 印... 前回のパーツブックに比較して今回変更された部品を意味します 変更内容は " 変更情報リスト " を参照してください 2)"#0"... ページ下の " 注記 " の説明を参照してください 2. 数量欄の数字は 個数を表し 等の数値は 長さ ( 単位メートル ) を表します 3. 数量欄の ( ) は 組部品を構成している子部品であることを意味します 4. イラストページの----- 枠は 組構成であることを意味します

57 NUMERICAL INDEX OF PARTS PART NO PAGE REF NO ~ ~ ~ ~ PART NO PAGE REF NO ~ ~ ~5 PART NO PAGE REF NO ~ INDEX -

58 NUMERICAL INDEX OF PARTS PART NO PAGE REF NO PART NO PAGE REF NO PART NO PAGE REF NO A A 32 0 B INDEX - 2

59 NUMERICAL INDEX OF PARTS PART NO PAGE REF NO. B B B B B B B B B B B B A 6 38 B B B B B B B B B B B B ~4 B A 0 2~4 B B 0 2~4 B B484H B B B B B B A0 2 0 B B504H B B5094H B B CA 32 8 B A 4 9 B B623450A B A 4 35 B PART NO PAGE REF NO. B63658B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B A B A B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B B ~4 B ~4 B B922200A B B PART NO PAGE REF NO. BP BT060040EB BT060040EB BT Z CM CM B 2 6 CM CM300200A CQ CQ CQ CQ CQ CQ CS07008SH 24 5 CS095080SH CS095086SH 22 3 CS022SH 4 36 D4245F D454055B D455055B D456055B D46224E D46324E D6804EA D6824E0A 26 D6844E00A 26 4 D6874E D90724E D2444E D B00B 22 5 D B00A 22 6 D B D E D B00 26 D255232D D368555H0B 28 7 D368555H0B 30 5 D368555H0B D D D82324E EA9500B EA9500B EA9500B EA9502B INDEX - 3

60 NUMERICAL INDEX OF PARTS PART NO PAGE REF NO. F GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAK GAKA GAKA4030A GAKA600A0 36 GAKA600A0 40 GAKA6020A GAKA6020A GAKA6020B GAKA6020B GAKA6030A GAKA6030A GAKA GAKA GAKA GAKA GAKA GAKA GAKA6070A PART NO PAGE REF NO. GAKA6070A GAKA6080A HK HK B 50 8 HX MAT800L MAT826T MAZ MC MC MC MC MTJVH0050A MTJVH00530A MTSP00750B NM603000SC NM604000SC 38 6 NM605000SP NM608000SE 36 2 NM608000SE 40 2 NS6030SP NS6030SP NS6030SP NS6030SP 44 0 NS60350SP NS60530SP 2 27 NS65030SP 0 29 NS65030SP 6 70 NS65030SP NS65030SP NS650430SP 22 0 NS650430SP NS662030SP 4 4 NS SP 6 74 NS SP 0 27 NS SP 6 69 PA PA PC PF055200A PH C0 8 3 PJ PJ PJ PJ PART NO PAGE REF NO. PJ PS020082KR 2 2 PS KP 26 2 PS050042KP 4 5 PS PS KP PS KP PT S0 0 7 PV PX RC05607KP 32 3 RC07408KP 4 5 RE K RE K RE K0 6 7 RE K RE05007KP 6 42 RE K RE K RE K RE K RE200000K RO RO SB SD047028SP 28 9 SD047028SP 30 9 SD TP 8 55 SD072033SP SD072033SP SD072033SP SD079036SP SD079036SP SD079060SP 6 56 SD CP 6 44 SD080048SP 2 37 SD090070TP 0 25 SD090070TP 6 43 SK32460SC SK33600SE SK SC SK353200SC SK353200SC SL403069SC SL40409SC INDEX - 4

61 NUMERICAL INDEX OF PARTS PART NO PAGE REF NO. SL40429SC SM30340SE SM403250SB SM404060SC 52 2 SM40600SB 4 46 SM40600SB SM TP SM TP 46 9 SM TP 8 23 SM606602TP 6 53 SM606602TP 8 2 SM608802TP 36 3 SM608802TP 40 3 SM TP SM TP SM TP 6 68 SM TP 36 SM TP 40 SM TP 8 6 SM806002TP 6 22 SM906850SC SS09280SP SS SL 2 37 SS20920TP 22 3 SS309060SP 2 38 SS309070TP 28 2 SS309070TP 30 8 SS4085SP 6 62 SS5080SP 46 0 SS SP 2 4 SS SP 32 2 SS SP 46 SS SP 6 48 SS60920TP 34 2 SS609220SP 0 33 SS60480SP SS60480SP SS60480SP SS60520TP 0 30 SS6060TP 48 9 SS6070SP 6 60 SS600SP 22 SS640SP 2 3 SS640SP SS640SP 50 5 PART NO PAGE REF NO. SS620940SP SS6200SP SS62030SP 32 7 SS62050SP 6 63 SS6220TP 40 0 SS6222TP SS6222TP SS6260TP 0 32 SS6260TP 6 6 SS65040SP 22 4 SS65220SP 22 3 SS6660SP 8 49 SS6660SP 6 64 SS708050TP 0 42 SS SP 2 3 SS SP 4 43 SS SP SS SP SS SP 46 2 SS7090TP 2 39 SS7090TP 46 2 SS7040SP 46 7 SS7050SP 2 23 SS7050SP 6 66 SS7050SP SS7050SP 48 8 SS7070SP 2 34 SS7070SP 6 65 SS7070SP SS7070SP SS7070SP SS7070SP 44 8 SS7070SP 50 6 SS70720SP 0 38 SS70840SP 2 24 SS7090SP 2 50 SS7090SP 4 50 SS7090SP 0 40 SS7090SP 6 59 SS740SP 44 9 SS730SP 2 40 SS730TP 0 34 SS730TP 6 67 SS720760SP 6 24 SS7240SP PART NO PAGE REF NO. SS7520SP SS7560SP SS SP 26 5 SS762040SP 4 53 SS762040SP 2 25 SS762040SP 26 6 SS762040SP 32 6 SS768750TP 6 56 SS768750TP 8 56 SS808040TP SS809040SP 8 57 SS8040TP SS8040TP SS80422TP 32 7 SS8050SP SS80520TP SS800TP 22 2 SS860SP 32 9 SS85030SP 2 6 SS85050TP 8 62 SS85070SP 8 24 SS85070TP 8 28 SS850760TP 6 3 SS850822TP 6 30 SS85092TH 6 29 SS850920SP 0 37 SS8550SP 6 57 SS8550SP 8 8 SS85230SP 8 58 SS85230SP 2 2 SS85550SP 6 0 SS852030SP 22 6 SS TP 8 25 SS866060TP 6 33 SS866060TP 4 40 SS866060TP 6 40 SS866080TP 6 73 SS866080TP 8 9 SS86602TP SS866030SP 6 4 SS866040TP 6 72 SS SP 6 27 SS SP 6 28 SS868650TP 6 26 SS868950SP 8 59 INDEX - 5

62 NUMERICAL INDEX OF PARTS PART NO PAGE REF NO. SS900SP 2 32 SS900SP SS9560CP SS9560CP SS95440CP 4 2 TA250406R TA250406R TA250504R TA270502R TA200904R TA235004R TA235004R WP032050SC WP037036SD 2 4 WP03706SD 34 3 WP037026SD 0 26 WP SC WP043080SC WP SD 2 20 WP05006SD WP05006SD WP06206SD 4 3 WP06206SD WP SD 0 24 WP065056SD 6 54 WP065056SD 8 22 WP075306SZ 22 9 WP0206SD WP0206SD WS030002KR WS040002KN WS06350KP 26 3 WT KS 50 7 INDEX - 6

T8722B_JE.indd

T8722B_JE.indd T-8722B PARTS BOOK 2 TWIN NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK AND THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the

More information

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING

VALVE ASSY. (S2) J INLET VALVE J EXHAUST VALVE I RETAINER, VALVE SPRING I SPRING ZONGSHEN CG-150 ks CYLINDER ASSY. (S1) 1 11226-I008-000086 UPPER COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1 2 B057890006002870X BOLT M6 28 3 3 B057890006001270X BOLT M6 12 1 4 93301-70621513000 WASHER 6.5 1.5 12 1 5 90103-I008-0000

More information

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-5-1983-JAN 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 DIAL INDICATORS Series 1 Ref. No. 1-4-1978-MAY 1 KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 PART NAME SPINDLE SCREW, SPINDLE STOP PIN,

More information

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls

SRM-3150,3600_SRM-3150,3600_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG GRASS-TRIMMER / BRUSHCUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston, Fan Cover 4 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 5 101034-55630 1 CYLINDER SRM-3150 5 101034-55830 1 CYLINDER Sus. by A130-000601

More information

SST LIST.book

SST LIST.book COMPONENT PARTS This chart lists the component parts and spare parts of the SST in the SST LIST which are marked with a star (. La tableau énumère les pièces constitutives et pièces de rechange des SST

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37001001 - P014-004880-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004870-15E 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A130-002280 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000620 1 GASKET,CYL 3 A014-000110 1 RELEASE ASY., COMP. 4 V141-000090 1 GROMMET,PLUG 5

More information

DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - --0 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COV

DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - --0 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COV DIAL TEST INDICATORS Series Ref. ---MA CODE - - 0 0 POINT ø POINT ø POINT ø PIVOT ARM ASS' ARM BEARING B DAMPER SCREW STOP GEAR SECTOR GEAR CROWN COVER BEARING SCREW COVER PLATE BASE PINION CENTER GEAR

More information

SRM4300ipl_030103

SRM4300ipl_030103 PARTS CATALOGUE ECHO TRIMMER/ BRUSHCUTTER SRM-4300 X751-000940 03/03 SRM-4300 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 2 A130-000290 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 4 V100-000040 1 GASKET,CYL 9 P021-002460

More information

TB014 Book No BC4Z004 S N 11

TB014  Book No  BC4Z004  S N 11 TB014 Book No. BC4Z004 Serial No. 11400003- MACHINERY NAME LOWER FRAME SHOE SLIDE CRAWLER BELT TRACK ROLLER FRONT IDLER TRACK ADJUSTER (11400003-11400782) TRACK ADJUSTER (11400783-) TRAVEL DEVICE

More information

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 4 A014-000010 1 DECOMP,ASM 5 A130-000240 1 CYLINDER 5 A130-000241 1 CYLINDER

More information

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls

KIP 3000 Parts List Ver 1.xls KIP 000 Parts Manual Ver.0 Ver..0 Aug. 00 ASSEMBLY LOCATION Z0000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V D Z0000 FEEDER ASSY D Z0000 TR/ST CORONA ASSY D Z0000 ROLL PAPER DECK ASSY D Z0000 SPOOL ASSY D Z0000 CUTTER D Z00000

More information

HOW TO MAKE USE OF THIS PARTS LIST 1.As to "#01" and "#0" refer to the "Note" given at the bottom of the respective pages..codes on the "Qty" column E

HOW TO MAKE USE OF THIS PARTS LIST 1.As to #01 and #0 refer to the Note given at the bottom of the respective pages..codes on the Qty column E HOW TO MAKE USE OF THIS PARTS LIST 1.As to "#01" and "#0" refer to the "Note" given at the bottom of the respective pages..codes on the "Qty" column Each numeral indicates the number of parts required.

More information

ィィ pィケ 04ィ 01ィェ ィ 06p02 (6200), 06ィ ィィ09ィコィ 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6202), 06ィコィェ06 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6203) 1 7

ィィ pィケ 04ィ 01ィェ ィ 06p02 (6200), 06ィ ィィ09ィコィ 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6202), 06ィコィェ06 04ィ 01ィェ02ィヲ ィィ (6203) 1 7 118 65 2108-6106104 2 2 2 2 01ィーィィ00ィー 060008ィ ィェィィ ツィィィー020507 06ィーィコ080409ィ ィェィィ07 01090208ィィ 66 2110-6106106 2 2 2 2 01ィ ィヲィ ィ 060008ィ ィェィィ ツィィィー020507 06ィーィコ080409ィ ィェィィ07 01090208ィィ Door limiter stud

More information

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd

1.SRM330ES_RUSSIA_Cover_01.pmd PARTS CATALOGUE TRIMMER/ BRUSH CUTTER SRM-330ES SRM-330ES 1 Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 1 X547-000670 1 LABEL,ECHO 2 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 3 A130-000630 1 CYLINDER 9 A160-000391 1 COVER,CYLINDER

More information

USA_LIST 1.1.xls

USA_LIST 1.1.xls Parts Manual Version. Ver.. May. 00. ASSEMBLY LOCATION See Next Page Page Item Page Item ITEM PART NUMBER PART NAME TYPE / STANDARD QTY SC Z000 FUSER ASSY (0V) 0V C ---- FEEDER ASSY N Z0000 TR/ST CORONA

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P PISTON KIT 3 + A RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T V PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-005340-15I 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-001440 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASM 2 P021-050120 1 PISTON KIT 3 + A101-000700 1 RING, PISTON 35*B1.2*T1.6 4 + V553-000020

More information

EF-354/EF-354SR

EF-354/EF-354SR *UB7006* PARTS BOOK EF-5 /EF-5SR Automatic Paper Folding Machine 00/EF5_EF5SR/SM Vol. UB7006-0(000) EF-5 Revision Control List Page / 7 Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other

More information

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670 PARTS CATALOG CHAIN SAW 37000001 - P014-004540-15B 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 P021-048570 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-045440 1 PISTON KIT 4 + A101-000670

More information

M800-1.indd

M800-1.indd M832 M852 M832 Series Safety stitch machines M852 Series Overedgers Parts Checker 2403100 Except M832 2090840 1 2403361 0045110 9A30710 2700470 2106790 9A30670 2106790 2403361 2095380 2403361 2095370

More information

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000)

ィィ ィィ00ィ ィー0205ィケ 09 09ィ (1000) 1 7ig. 1. Engine in assy (1000) 130509020402 チ010403 03020601060004 06 020306080906 UNITS AND PARTS 01 08ィィ09. 1 7ig. No. 01 070604ィィ02ィィィィ ィェィ 08ィィ09. Ref. No in 1 7ig. 02ィ 0604ィェィ ツ02ィェィィ02 0102ィーィ 05ィィ (09ィ 060806 ツィェ06ィヲ 0201ィィィェィィ0204)

More information

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls

CS-280TES(37)_P Kb_EN.xls PARTS CATALOG TOP HANDLE SAW 37000001 - P014-003620-13Kb 1. CYLINDER, CRANKCASE, PISTON 1 P021-044050 1 CYLINDER KIT CS-271T 2 + 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 3 P021-038071 1 CRANKSHAFT ASY

More information

VIBRATING PLATE & VIBRATOR

VIBRATING PLATE & VIBRATOR Reservdelskatalog Maskin & Motor MIKASA MVC-40GB vibratorplatta EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon Fax e-post Hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen 1 08-754 71 60 08-754 81 00 info@epox.se www.epox.se

More information

HCA-265ES-LW(37)_P014-004060-14Gb_37100001_---_EN.xlsx

HCA-265ES-LW(37)_P014-004060-14Gb_37100001_---_EN.xlsx PARTS CATALOG SHAFT HEDGE TRIMMER 37100001 - P014-004060-14Gb 1. CYLINDER, PISTON, CRANKSHAFT 1 A011-000434 1 CRANKSHAFT,ASY 2 A130-000761 1 CYLINDER 3 V100-000210 1 GASKET,CYL T0.5 38.1 4 900162-05025

More information

目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT THE FUNCT

目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT THE FUNCT 日 本 語 ENGLISH AK141 取 扱 説 明 書 Instruction Manual No.04 40089352 目 次 1. 取 り 付 け 手 順... 1 2. 自 動 押 え 上 げ 機 能 選 択 方 法... 7 3. 糸 切 り 後 の 押 え 上 げ 上 昇 選 択 方 法... 9 CONTENTS 1. INSTALLATION... 1 2. HOW TO SELECT

More information

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060

ィ pィィィコ060904ィヲ pィ 01ィィィ 05ィケィェ04ィヲ 0601ィェ ィェ04ィヲ 09 ィコィ ィェィ 09ィコ06ィヲ ィー060 130306 ツ0208ィー0203ィ ィャ 070805 To 070805 drawings 03020201060301060806, 040209060806, 06010904 06 010804060806 BEARINGS, ROLLERS, NEEDLES AND BALLS 0306 01020506 ィィ05ィィ 010305 To 01020506 or 010305 01 0706010008ィョ070704,

More information

2006 NSF100 Parts List K

2006 NSF100 Parts List K 006-NSF00.............................................................................................. 7-.... 7- E- E- E- E- E- E- 6 E- 7 E- E- 9 E-0 E- E- E- E- E- E-6 EOP- EOP-... 7-7... 7-... 7-0...

More information

3 Fig. C D A B F AF-S DX8-0/3.-.6G VR JAA80-R.377.A B0-0A() B0-0B() K7-037() K0-069 K0-077 K-033() K30-84x3(0) C999-76B() K00-880(0) K63-99A() C999-73

3 Fig. C D A B F AF-S DX8-0/3.-.6G VR JAA80-R.377.A B0-0A() B0-0B() K7-037() K0-069 K0-077 K-033() K30-84x3(0) C999-76B() K00-880(0) K63-99A() C999-73 JAA80-R.377.A 作成承認印 配布許可印 サービス計画課 M AF-S DX Zoom-Nikkor 8-0mm f/3.-.6g ED VR JAA80 P A R T S L I S T 修理部品表 Printed in Japan August 008 Copyright c 008 by Nikon Corporation. All Rights Reserved. 無断転載を禁ず!!

More information

13LICENCE Nr: 106 LICENCE Nr: QUALITY CERTIFICATES

13LICENCE Nr: 106 LICENCE Nr: QUALITY CERTIFICATES 13205 SLIDING SYSTEM 0709050300030103 07090708050009 00ィェィ ィョ05ィョ0004ィャィ 080701 0104ィャィヲ070109000208 ィャィヲィ 0602 ツィエ09ィヲィョ0007 0403050703 チ0300030109 TABLE OF CONTENTS ィ ィェ000805040304 00ィヲィ 0007 ィョ0500

More information

ィィ ィェ09ィーpィョィャ02ィェィー ィィィー ィィ 07pィィィェィ ィェ0609ィーィィ (3901)/2, 0307pィィ ィャィ 04ィコィィ (3911), 0106ィャィコpィ ィー (

ィィ ィェ09ィーpィョィャ02ィェィー ィィィー ィィ 07pィィィェィ ィェ0609ィーィィ (3901)/2, 0307pィィ ィャィ 04ィコィィ (3911), 0106ィャィコpィ ィー ( 13234 105 10 469-3901000 39 2651 5055 1 1 1 1 080506 ツ 36 pィ 04090601ィェ06ィヲ 11 3151-3901440 45 4321 2466 1 1 1 1 080506 ツ 22 010507 00ィ 02ィコ ィコ06050209 12 3151-3901281 45 4321 2465 1 1 1 1 090607ィ ィーィコィ

More information

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd

SHIMPO_40P抜粋版用_H1-H4.indd VRS VRS series For servo motor VRSSeries VRS Coaxial shaft series Features VRS series バックラッシは3 分 以 下 精 密 な 位 置 決 めに 威 力 を 発 揮 Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. 総 ころ 形 軸 受 を

More information

公示8号(試験計測用航空機(機体)補用品(専用部品))

公示8号(試験計測用航空機(機体)補用品(専用部品)) 公 示 第 8 号 28. 3. 4 契 約 担 当 官 防 衛 装 備 庁 岐 阜 試 験 場 副 場 長 平 野 樹 平 成 28 年 度 試 験 計 測 用 航 空 機 ( 機 体 ) 補 用 品 ( 専 用 部 品 )の 契 約 希 望 者 募 集 要 領 試 験 計 測 用 航 空 機 ( 機 体 ) 補 用 品 ( 専 用 部 品 )の 契 約 を 希 望 する 者 は 下 記 に 基

More information

236NE BE NE2 BE maket rus eng

236NE BE NE2 BE maket rus eng 0000000 0000000 0 00000 チ000 0000000 000000 000000 000000000 0000000000 000000 DIESEL ENGINES 000000 00000.0 00 CATALOGUE OF PARTS AND UNITS 000000000000 000000000 000000 YAROSLAVSKY MOTORNY ZAVOD 00000

More information

2

2 8 24 32C800037C800042C8000 32 40 45 54 2 3 24 40 10 11 54 4 7 54 30 26 7 9 8 5 6 7 9 8 18 7 7 7 40 10 13 12 24 22 22 8 55 8 8 8 8 1 2 3 18 11 54 54 19 24 30 69 31 40 57 23 23 22 23 22 57 8 9 30 12 12 56

More information

5 11 3 1....1 2. 5...4 (1)...5...6...7...17...22 (2)...70...71...72...77...82 (3)...85...86...87...92...97 (4)...101...102...103...112...117 (5)...121...122...123...125...128 1. 10 Web Web WG 5 4 5 ²

More information

2 3

2 3 * This device can only be used inside Japan in areas that are covered by subscription cable TV services. Because of differences in broadcast formats and power supply voltages, it cannot be used in overseas

More information

LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overa

LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overa LEGACY 1. LEGACY A: DIMENSION 1. SEDAN MODEL 2.5 L SOHC 2.5 L DOHC turbo Overall length mm (in) 4,730 (186.2) Overall width mm (in) 1,730 (68.1) Overall height (at C.W.) mm (in) 1,425 (56.1), 1,435 (56.5)

More information

Diskette Drive Installation

Diskette Drive Installation Diskette Drive Installation HP xw Series Workstation This document describes how to install a diskette drive. Kit Contents This product is shipped with the necessary supplies for installing a diskette

More information

13_N1G_Setup_Manual_Parts_List

13_N1G_Setup_Manual_Parts_List 0 - CBR00RR レーシングキットパーツリスト 目 次 パーツリストのご使用について......................... - エンジングループ E- エンジンパワーアップキット.................. - E- クラッチ................................. - E- A.C. ジェネレータセット.....................

More information

Diskette Drive Installation

Diskette Drive Installation Diskette Drive Installation HP Workstation xw Series This document describes how to install a diskette drive. Kit Contents This product is shipped with the necessary supplies for installing a diskette

More information

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i

Anti-Vibration AD Bar for Internal Machining AD Feature for maximum 6 times of L/D with the advanced damper effect. By anti vibration damper effect, i 内径 Boring ADバー AD Bar ADバー 防振機構内蔵ヘッド交換式ボーリングバー Anti-Vibration AD Bar ヘビーメタル製特殊ダンパー機構で ビビリ や 振動 を抑制 Suppressed chattering with the anti-vibration dampener ヘッド交換で 多様な加工に対応 A wide variety of internal machining

More information

6 50G5S 3 34 47 56 63 http://toshibadirect.jp/room048/ 74 8 9 3 4 5 6 3446 4755 566 76373 7 37 3 8 8 3 3 74 74 79 8 30 75 0 0 4 4 0 7 63 50 50 3 3 6 3 5 4 4 47 7 48 48 48 48 7 36 48 48 3 36 37 6 3 3 37

More information

L C -6D Z3 L C -0D Z3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1 13 14 15 16 17 OIL CLINIC BAR 18 19 POWER TIMER SENSOR 0 3 1 3 1 POWER TIMER SENSOR 3 4 1 POWER TIMER SENSOR 5 11 00 6 7 1 3 4 5 8 9 30 1 3 31 1 3 1 011 1

More information

H8000操作編

H8000操作編 8 26 35 32H800037H800042H8000 49 55 60 72 2 3 4 48 7 72 32 28 7 8 9 5 7 9 22 43 20 8 8 8 8 73 8 13 7 7 7 55 10 49 49 13 37 49 49 49 49 49 49 12 50 11 76 8 24 26 24 24 6 1 2 3 18 42 72 72 20 26 32 80 34

More information

2 3 12 13 6 7

2 3 12 13 6 7 2 8 17 42ZH700046ZH700052ZH7000 28 43 54 63 74 89 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 21 34 63 65 8 17 4 11 4 55 12 12 10 77 56 12 43 43 13 30 43 43 43 43 10 45 14 25 9 23 74 23 19 24 43 8 26 8 9 9 4 8 30 42 82 18 43

More information

LM4663 2 Watt Stereo Class D Audio Pwr Amp w/Stereo Headphone Amplifier (jp)

LM4663 2 Watt Stereo Class D Audio Pwr Amp w/Stereo Headphone Amplifier (jp) 2 Watt Stereo Class D Audio Power Amplifier with Stereo Headphone Amplifier Literature Number: JAJS693 Boomer 2006 4 A very minor text edit (typo). (MC) Converted to nat2000 DTD. Few edits on Table 1 and

More information

*Ł\”ƒ‚ä(DCH800)

*Ł\”ƒ‚ä(DCH800) B B B B B B B B B C * This device can only be used inside Japan in areas that are covered by subscription cable TV services. Because of differences in broadcast formats and power supply voltages, it cannot

More information

Boxer 15000 DC motor 6-24V operation DC From 6V to 24V DC Selection of planetary gearboxes Up to 420rpm Front through panel mounting Bidirectional 15K

Boxer 15000 DC motor 6-24V operation DC From 6V to 24V DC Selection of planetary gearboxes Up to 420rpm Front through panel mounting Bidirectional 15K BOXER 15KS Peristaltic Pump DC, AC or Stepper Motor oem peristaltic pumps for accurate dispense of liquids. From 20オl to 700ml/min Clamshell design容asy tube change Clip-on pump head Continuous tube length

More information

FA-78F0138HDGK-8A8-RX ユーザーズ・マニュアル

FA-78F0138HDGK-8A8-RX ユーザーズ・マニュアル FA-78F0138HDGK-8A8-RX ユーザーズ マニュアル 2007.6 第 1 版 B5D 1 第 1 章 概 説 本 製 品 は FlashプログラマFL-PR5(PG-FP5 * ) 及 びFL-PR4(PG-FP4 * ) MINICUBE2に 接 続 することにより 対 象 デバイスのFlashプログラマとして 使 用 できる 変 換 アダプタです (RoHS 対 応 品 です )

More information

untitled

untitled VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM () (NOOFCONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH) 3.813.81/3.813.30mm (CURRENT) 8.5A(10Contacts)/ Max (VOLTAGE) 250VMax (D.WVOLTAGE) 1250Vrms/min 00 ; INSULATOR V=Standard Type

More information

Pg. 1 CA F 2 SCREW, CROSS-RECESS, PH CB B 1 TAPE, DOUBLE SIDE (BACK) CB B 1 COVER, BACK HOLDING (BLACK) CB3-

Pg. 1 CA F 2 SCREW, CROSS-RECESS, PH CB B 1 TAPE, DOUBLE SIDE (BACK) CB B 1 COVER, BACK HOLDING (BLACK) CB3- Parts Catalog EOS KISS X3 適応本サービスマニュアルのデータは 該当製品のサービスを行う技術者が修理を行うためのツールとして キヤノン株式会社が発行しています 本サービスマニュアルのデータは 該当製品が販売される地域に対応する内容で作成されているため 貴地域に非該当の製品の情報が記載されている場合があります 下記の内容は本サービスマニュアルおよび製品が使用される国の法律及び各例に合致しない場合には

More information

2

2 8 26 38 37Z800042Z800047Z8000 54 65 72 83 101 2 3 4 7 101 53 27 33 7 8 9 5 7 9 22 47 72 8 8 8 8 102 8 13 7 7 7 65 10 67 67 13 71 40 67 67 67 67 43 67 12 55 55 11 104 8 24 26 24 20 25 6 1 2 3 18 46 101

More information

Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished products... Alphanumeric index... Engine... 0 Ta

Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished products... Alphanumeric index... Engine... 0 Ta SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE Vespa GTS 0 00-00 (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US Vespa GTS 0 EVG000US - Vespa GTS 0 00-00 (USA) Chassis prefix: ZAPML Engine prefix: MM Index Finished

More information

: Optitron Meter : Except : w/ Daytime unning Light : w/o Daytime unning Light : Diesel : AD FT, AD FH : ND T E Combination Meter Master ( ) P/S SS Dr

: Optitron Meter : Except : w/ Daytime unning Light : w/o Daytime unning Light : Diesel : AD FT, AD FH : ND T E Combination Meter Master ( ) P/S SS Dr (AT) (I) 0A ECU. A METE H S M P 0 C TAIL Fuse PANEL elay ( ) PANEL Fuse ( ) 0 0 N N E Combination Meter P I+ IND ILL+ Display Tachometer Speedometer Fuel ( ) Temp. ( ) IC Fuel ( ) Tail I/F Illumination

More information

1..FEM FEM 3. 4.

1..FEM FEM 3. 4. 008 stress behavior at the joint of stringer to cross beam of the steel railway bridge 1115117 1..FEM FEM 3. 4. ABSTRACT 1. BackgroundPurpose The occurrence of fatigue crack is reported in the joint of

More information

SAFETY AND IMPORTANT WARNING ITEMS............................................ S-1 IMPORTANT NOTICE...................................................

SAFETY AND IMPORTANT WARNING ITEMS............................................ S-1 IMPORTANT NOTICE................................................... Return to Main Form Return to Copier Form SERVICE MANUAL Models 7145/7222/7228/7235 APRIL 2004 CSM-7145/7222/7228/7235 KONICA MINOLTA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS U.S.A., INC. SAFETY AND IMPORTANT WARNING ITEMS............................................

More information

ARRIEL 1C2 No.1 ENGINE (S/N ) (PAGE 2) DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER TOLERANCE

ARRIEL 1C2 No.1 ENGINE (S/N ) (PAGE 2) DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER TOLERANCE ENGINE 型式 ARRIEL 1C2 ENGINE S/N 12306 2012.05.31 現在 ENGINE COMPONENTS LIST No.1 ENGINE NOMENCLATURE PART NUMBER SERIAL T.B.O. SVCE LIFE LIMIT T.T. T.S.O. T.S.C. CYCLES REMARKS NUMBER HOURS CYCLES ENGINE

More information

LC-24_22_19K30.indb

LC-24_22_19K30.indb L C -24K 30 L C -22K 30 L C -19K 30 http://www.sharp.co.jp/support/aquos/ 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 LC-24K30 9 10 11 12 LC-24K30 8 10 PM 11 12 9 PM 13 10 PM 14 11 15 PM 16 0 17 AM 1 3 101 103 00 00 30 50 00 00 00

More information

6 4 45 ZS7ZS4ZS 5 59 7 8 94 05 4 5 6 4 5 5 6 8 8 40 45 48 56 60 64 66 66 68 7 78 80 8 7 8 0 0 0 90 0 0 4 4 4 4 6 57 64 69 66 66 66 69 4 0 7 48 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 7 46 46 6 46 8 46 48 46 46 4 46 46 4 4 5 4

More information

Pseries寸法表_K.indd

Pseries寸法表_K.indd 1 PPLC 0201-1K CAT No.410201-1K 2 PPLC 0201-2K CAT No.410201-2K Specification Max temperature in operation Max pressure in operation Fluid Pressure MPa 0.7 0.6 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.2 Operating range 0.1 0 0 20

More information

ELS-01/01C/01X typeU 取扱説明書

ELS-01/01C/01X typeU 取扱説明書 ELS-0/0C/0X typeu v.8 JA ()B-9 /4 ()B-9 /4 3 4 ()B-9 3/4 ()B-9 4/4 5 6 7 "Mobile Wnn" OMRON SOFTWARE Co., Ltd. 999 All Rights Reserved. 8 CONTENTS 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 3 4 REVERB UPPER KEYBOARD VOICE BRILLIANCE

More information

FC741E2_091201

FC741E2_091201 T101-1587-04 1 2 2 0 0 9 2 0 0 8 0 9 0 1 0 5 0 9 1 4 0 5 1 0 5 5 1 2 3 4 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 0 3 3 0 2 1 1 5 0 1 3 3 3 0 2 0 3 0 3 4 0 9 1 1 0 9 0 9 1 1 5

More information

Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet

Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet STORAGE CABINET TOOL STORAGE CABINET TOOL REMOVABLE 265 Removable doors Removable type Size Shelves Weight Order a total of 8 shelves per cabinet Shelf Part No.TD50 60kg/shelf Removable Tool Storage Cabinet

More information

Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type DDAAR-G Leadmm Tra

Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type Standard products AR Series AR Anti-rotating device built-in type DDAAR-G Leadmm Tra Miniature Electric cylinder AR / CL シリーズ AR / CL Series / Internal Structure AR シリンダ / AR Cylinder 実 用 新 案 取 得 / Utility model resisterd 2 Compact Cylinder with 2-phase Hollow Stepping Motor integrated

More information

32C2100操作編ブック.indb

32C2100操作編ブック.indb 02 08 32C2100 18 24 31 37 2 3 12 13 6 7 68 67 41 42 33 34 3 4 11 8 18 4 11 4 22 13 23 11 23 12 13 14 15 10 18 19 20 20 10 9 20 18 23 22 8 8 22 9 9 4 30 10 10 11 5 13 13 16 15 26 24 37 40 39 6 7 8 1 2 29

More information

Z7000操作編_本文.indb

Z7000操作編_本文.indb 2 8 17 37Z700042Z7000 46Z7000 28 42 52 61 72 87 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 21 34 61 8 17 4 11 4 53 12 12 10 75 18 12 42 42 13 30 42 42 42 42 10 62 66 44 55 14 25 9 62 65 23 72 23 19 24 42 8 26 8 9 9 4 11 18

More information

在庫一掃セール対象部品(第二弾)_140123

在庫一掃セール対象部品(第二弾)_140123 ホ ント 塗 布 機 _ 在 庫 一 掃 セールリスト 一 覧 メーカー 品 名 商 品 品 番 在 庫 数 定 価 単 価 (ご 参 考 ) 期 末 特 価 単 価 BD10 BD12 BD20 BD30 ハ ナソニックファクトリーソリューションス ( 株 ) PC BOARD NFM0CFM0000 2 238,000 67,000 ハ ナソニックファクトリーソリューションス ( 株 ) DRIVER

More information

C 04 D 10 D 11 D 12 D A 14 D 16 D 17 D 18 D 19 D 419 29 D A A A 33 D 2933 2028 3445 20 D A 21 D 22 D 23 D 23 D 24 D 27 D 34 D 35 D 36 D 38 D A A 40 D

C 04 D 10 D 11 D 12 D A 14 D 16 D 17 D 18 D 19 D 419 29 D A A A 33 D 2933 2028 3445 20 D A 21 D 22 D 23 D 23 D 24 D 27 D 34 D 35 D 36 D 38 D A A 40 D C C D D D D D D C Matsushita Electric Industrial Co., Ltd.All Rights Reserved. C 04 D 10 D 11 D 12 D A 14 D 16 D 17 D 18 D 19 D 419 29 D A A A 33 D 2933 2028 3445 20 D A 21 D 22 D 23 D 23 D 24 D 27 D 34

More information

evel egarding the Transmission apability Table 1. The values given in the table are for a service factor of 1.Using the table on the right, please mod

evel egarding the Transmission apability Table 1. The values given in the table are for a service factor of 1.Using the table on the right, please mod NISSEI evel New Products evel gears atalog Number of NISSEI evel The catalog number systems of differs from other miter gears. 001 G F Hand of () Products Shape (Finished Shape) Surface finish () The haracteristics

More information

O E ( ) A a A A(a) O ( ) (1) O O () 467

O E ( ) A a A A(a) O ( ) (1) O O () 467 1 1.0 16 1 ( 1 1 ) 1 466 1.1 1.1.1 4 O E ( ) A a A A(a) O ( ) (1) O O () 467 ( ) A(a) O A 0 a x ( ) A(3), B( ), C 1, D( 5) DB C A x 5 4 3 1 0 1 3 4 5 16 A(1), B( 3) A(a) B(b) d ( ) A(a) B(b) d AB d = d(a,

More information

1. Database&Logic 2. 3. Word/Excel/PPT/PDF&Web Ultimate Dictionary 4. Jukkou&Rewrite 5. Convenience&Safety 6. Chinese&Korean 7. Support&Consultation 8

1. Database&Logic 2. 3. Word/Excel/PPT/PDF&Web Ultimate Dictionary 4. Jukkou&Rewrite 5. Convenience&Safety 6. Chinese&Korean 7. Support&Consultation 8 www.jukkou.com 1. Database&Logic 2. 3. Word/Excel/PPT/PDF&Web Ultimate Dictionary 4. Jukkou&Rewrite 5. Convenience&Safety 6. Chinese&Korean 7. Support&Consultation 8. Jukkou Z 9. Introduction Example 10.

More information

C FGIH C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

C FGIH C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C TUDSR5SET TUDSR5 C 7 8 9 ch DIGITAL CS TUNER C C C C S-A C FGIH C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

More information

CA-134 Des Moines Class Data for Harpoon2

CA-134 Des Moines Class Data for Harpoon2 Type CA Name Des Moines Model No. CA 134 Orig DP 395 Length 2135 Displacement 17000 Crew 1800 Max Sea State 5 Repair Capacity 0 Troop Capacity 0 Ship Type General Armor Engneering Armor Bridge Armor Sensor

More information

2 3 12 13 6 7

2 3 12 13 6 7 02 08 22AV55026AV550 17 25 32 22AV550 26AV550 39 50 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 8 8 9 9 8 9 23 8 9 17 4 11 4 33 12 12 11 24 18 12 10 21 39 21 4 18 18 45 45 11 5 6 7 76 39 32 12 14 18 8 1 2 32 55 1 2 32 12 54

More information

02 08 32C700037C700042C7000 17 25 32 39 50 2 3 12 13 6 7 3 4 11 8 8 9 9 8 9 23 8 9 17 4 11 4 33 12 12 11 24 18 12 10 21 39 21 4 11 18 45 5 6 7 76 39 32 12 14 18 8 1 2 31 55 1 2 31 12 54 54 9 1 2 1 2 10

More information

Abstract. A Device for the Simultaneous Recording of the Turning Circle, the Speed, etc. in the Turning Trial of a Ship. By S. Nitta. The author introduced a convenient arrangement of recording apparatus

More information

137. Tenancy specific information (a) Amount of deposit paid. (insert amount of deposit paid; in the case of a joint tenancy it should be the total am

137. Tenancy specific information (a) Amount of deposit paid. (insert amount of deposit paid; in the case of a joint tenancy it should be the total am 13Fast Fair Secure PRESCRIBED INFORMATION RELATING TO TENANCY DEPOSITS* The Letting Protection Service Northern Ireland NOTE: The landlord must supply the tenant with the Prescribed Information regarding

More information

43 + +* / +3+0,, 22*,, ++..0/ / 1/. / / + /* *,* +* *.* /* 0 +0 2*,/./ +3+,. + : / 3 / +** +**, // /. /+ /+ + * * + +2 +2 +3,* 3 3 ++ +, 0.. /3 : +/,.

43 + +* / +3+0,, 22*,, ++..0/ / 1/. / / + /* *,* +* *.* /* 0 +0 2*,/./ +3+,. + : / 3 / +** +**, // /. /+ /+ + * * + +2 +2 +3,* 3 3 ++ +, 0.. /3 : +/,. 42 * :. +, / /0/ ha, +. 2, 2ha. + : :, / /0/ +3,2. 2 / * 43 + +* / +3+0,, 22*,, ++..0/ / 1/. / / + /* *,* +* *.* /* 0 +0 2*,/./ +3+,. + : / 3 / +** +**, // /. /+ /+ + * * + +2 +2 +3,* 3 3 ++ +, 0.. /3

More information

MC-440 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67

More information

2NM_PLKDC_20.book

2NM_PLKDC_20.book ECOSYS M3040dn ECOSYS M3040idn ECOSYS M3540dn ECOSYS M3540idn ECOSYS M3550idn ECOSYS M3560idn ECOSYS M3540idn ECOSYS M3550idn PARTS LIST Published in March 2014 2NMPL072 Rev.2 パーツリスト 2014 年 3 月改訂版 2NMPL012

More information

314609/まえつけ

314609/まえつけ This parts list may be modifind without notice. CONTENTS FIG.NO. SUBJECT PAGE 01 DECALS 6 02 WHELS&TIRES 7 03 ELECTRICAL 8 04 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES10 05 DRIVE 14 06 MOWER 18 07 STEERING ASSEMBLY 20 08

More information

05秋案内.indd

05秋案内.indd 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R01a U01a Q01a L01a M01b - M03b Y01a R02a U02a Q02a L02a M04b - M06b Y02a R03a U03a Q03a L03a M08a Y03a R04a U04a Q04a L04a M09a Y04a A01a L05b, L07b, R05a U05a Q05a M10a Y05b - Y07b L08b

More information

NJ-XS10J This appliance is designed for use in Japan only and can not be used in any other country. No servicing is available outside of Japan. a a a a a ba a a a a a a a a 1 2 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 3 4 1

More information

9J06.pdf

9J06.pdf PARTS GUIDE MANUAL JUNE 00 izhu C00/izhu C 9J0 INFORMATION FOR PARTS GUIDE MANUAL To find orret Prts No., refer to the HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS MANUAL in the following pge. HOW TO MAKE THE BEST

More information

NP-DB NP-DB10 0570-011874 This appliance was designed for use in Japan only where the local voltage supply is AC100V and should not be used in other countries where the voltage and frequency

More information

PowerPoint Presentation

PowerPoint Presentation 同軸コネクタカタログ Coaxial Connectors Catalog BNC 型コネクタ BNC Type Connector 接続方式 Connection 特性インピーダンス Impedance(Ω) 周波数範囲 Frequency Range(GHz) バイオネットロック Bayonet 50 / 75 DC~4.0 適合ケーブル Applicable Cable type 1.5D-2V

More information

:

: 13191112191017191917 1911191912 12 141912101214 12171919191719121914 191914191011 12161314 15191211 101910191911 19141014 17191114151019121914 19151819171912 1219191416 12191217 191712101919:6 16 01379/04/016

More information

NP-HV10 NP-HV18 NP-HV E D C 1 1 2 3 2 3 1 2 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 1 2 2 2 3 1 2 1 3 4 1 5 6 2 3 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 5 0570-011874 This appliance was designed for use in Japan only where the local voltage supply

More information

NSR-500 Create USB Installer Procedures

NSR-500 Create USB Installer Procedures Creating NSR-500 USB Installer Overview This document describes how to create the USB installer for the NSR- 500 series. Applicable Model NSR-500 Series To Be Required * Windows (XP, Vista or 7) installed

More information

( ) ( ) 2011/3/11 ( ) /34

( ) ( ) 2011/3/11 ( ) /34 (Lessons Learned) Lessons Learned (Führer) 1/34 ( ) ( ) 2011/3/11 ( ) --- --- --- --- 2/34 --- ---! KY( ) (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) (14) (15) (16) M9.0 (Frostbite) Body 3/34

More information

Clustering in Time and Periodicity of Strong Earthquakes in Tokyo Masami OKADA Kobe Marine Observatory (Received on March 30, 1977) The clustering in time and periodicity of earthquake occurrence are investigated

More information

06_学術.indd

06_学術.indd Arts and Sciences Development and usefulness evaluation of a remote control pressured pillow for prone position 1 36057 2 45258 2 29275 3 3 4 1 2 3 4 Key words: pressured pillow prone position, stomach

More information

表面左 [更新済み]

表面左 [更新済み] 2014 Bicycle Commuting Registration Application *Fill out the information in the thick-bordered box below using a ballpoint pen. Student ID App. date Year Month Day Affiliation Name Address Year

More information

189 2015 1 80

189 2015 1 80 189 2015 1 A Design and Implementation of the Digital Annotation Basis on an Image Resource for a Touch Operation TSUDA Mitsuhiro 79 189 2015 1 80 81 189 2015 1 82 83 189 2015 1 84 85 189 2015 1 86 87

More information

000 001

000 001 all-round catalogue vol.2 000 001 002 003 AA0102 AA0201 AA0701 AA0801 artistic brushes AA0602 AB2701 AB2702 AB2703 AB2704 AA0301 AH3001 AH3011 AH3101 AH3201 AH3111 AB3201 AB3202 AB2601 AB2602 AB0701 artistic

More information

Page () &

Page () & () () Page () & Page 110kg 67kg 138kg Page Page Page Page, Page () (S3)(S1 (S2) (S1) (S2)(S1) (S3) (S1) (A2)(A1) (A3)(S1) (S3)(S1) (A2)(A1) (A3)(A1) (A3) (A1) (S2) (S1) Page () 10 () () () () () () ()

More information

mobicom.dvi

mobicom.dvi 13Dynamic Voltage Scaling on a Low-Power Microprocessor Johan Pouwelse 5 Koen Langendoen Henk Sips Faculty of Information Technology and Systems Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands 1 78724

More information

Customer day / File.PPT / 2 / Date

Customer day / File.PPT / 2 / Date DU-WÄRTSILÄ Customer / File.PPT / 1 / Date Customer day / File.PPT / 2 / Date Customer day / File.PPT / 3 / Date Customer day / File.PPT / 4 / Date Customer / File.PPT / 5 / Date RTA VEC WECS-9520 VIT

More information